2.KADEME 14 YAŞ VE ALTI ORY.YARIŞMASIPaz 10.03.2019 15:03
Sonuçlar - 1.GÜNtarafından yaratıldı OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
E10 (51)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1590Kayra Hamza Yapıcı09ÇORUM GSK11:37
2592Toprak Demirel10ÇORUM GSK12:17
3777Osman Muhammed Aydın09ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK14:32
4588Celal Efe Olukçu09ÇORUM GSK14:46
51884Nihat Berk Yengeç09YAKAMOZ GSK15:27
6547Hasan Göktürk Aksaç09ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:42
71672Toprak Sökmen09PARDUS GSK.16:49
8335Enver Sefer09BALIKESİR GSK17:39
9496Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmus09BURSA SARPDOSK18:03
10842Ramazan Miraç Toyran09GÜRLER İO. İGSK18:33
111670Koray Özmen09PARDUS GSK.18:43
121668Çınar Bostancıoğlu09PARDUS GSK.21:25
13840Mert Taha Çelik10GÜRLER İO. İGSK23:08
141264Samet Durmus Aktan09KIRIKKALE GSM23:40
15364Orçun Erdoğan09BALIKESİR ODSK24:20
16471Kaan Keriş09BURSA HEDEF GDSK25:39
171388Etem Akar10MERSİN GSK26:07
18783Seref Ismail Eser09ERDEMLİ SKD.26:16
191387Batuhan Burak Salma10MERSİN GSK27:44
201671Onat Mete Gündüz10PARDUS GSK.27:46
211883Ateş Şentürk10YAKAMOZ GSK28:40
221390Orkun Ali Saygılı10MERSİN GSK30:16
23838Enes Aktan11GÜRLER İO. İGSK31:16
241669Ege Arel Aksın09PARDUS GSK.33:21
25782Mehmet Fatih Aydın10ERDEMLİ SKD.33:48
261392Yiğit Aysen10MERSİN GSK33:53
271210Erol İnanır09KASTAMONU GSM34:54
281312Yavuz Alp Çelik11KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK35:54
29839Mehmet Emin Kalayci09GÜRLER İO. İGSK36:41
30778Ziya Efe Çelik09ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK38:03
31843Timur Taha Keskin11GÜRLER İO. İGSK39:58
321769Ahmet Baran Dümenli09SOMA LİNYİT SK43:50
331412Halit Ata Isik09MNC ORYANTIRING50:17
34837Efe Baran Altin11GÜRLER İO. İGSK55:51
351386Aras Efe Güneş10MERSİN GSK1:13:29
361259Çağrı Eymen Lüy10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSK1:18:19
371389Mehmet Mete Öncel10MERSİN GSK1:25:11
 
1411Arel Dolar09MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
1391Osman Enes Üre10MERSİN GSKmp
589İsmail Demirel11ÇORUM GSKmp
1260Hamza Karahasaboğlu10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSKmp
836Ayaz Çakir11GÜRLER İO. İGSKmp
1385Ahmet Çağan Aşkar09MERSİN GSKmp
591Toprak Başaran10ÇORUM GSKdns
336Mehmet Bektas09BALIKESİR GSKdns
4Çagan Göztas091955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
463Ahmet Dolu11BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
337Ramazan Arda Kıvrak09BALIKESİR GSKdns
1027Abdulkadir Yıldız10KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
363İsmail Veli Güç09BALIKESİR ODSKdns
835Adra Çakır09GÜRLER İO. İGSKdns
 
 
 
E12 (164)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1341Umut Ergün07BALIKESİR GSK9:13
2181Burak Efe Degirmenci07ALTUN HEDEF GSK9:52
31776Ömer Faruk Demirtas07SOMA LİNYİT SK9:59
4338Alptekin Özdemir08BALIKESİR GSK10:14
51887Demir Demirer08YAKAMOZ GSK11:13
6788Osman Rasit Aydin07ERDEMLİ SKD.11:15
7786Eren Efe Su07ERDEMLİ SKD.11:18
81537Ege Özavşar07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK11:19
9439Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK11:49
10480Berat Alp Yalçın07BURSA OSK11:51
111318Süleyman Kaan Özdemir07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK12:14
121616Ali Yavuz Güngör07OSMANİYE OGİDOS12:24
131688Kubilay Karatasli07PUSAT SK.12:35
14401Halil Can Kocakurt08BOYABAT YİBO GSK12:49
15881Yusuf Vurgun07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:15
161583Ahmet Demir07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK13:21
17484Ugur Batu Yalçın08BURSA OSK13:24
18877Burak Hamza Turna08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:34
19254Oguz Tezel07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK13:43
201673Dora Kayra Değer07PARDUS GSK.13:47
211314Berk Aykanat07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK13:53
221886Civan Deniz Tevsi07YAKAMOZ GSK14:00
231773Muhammet Ali Koca08SOMA LİNYİT SK14:07
24372Kıvanç Gölköy07BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SK14:13
25880Salih Efe Bayram08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.14:14
26593Aziz Gürbüz08ÇORUM GSK14:18
271885Bahadir Kuzey Bozak08YAKAMOZ GSK14:23
28785Emir Tuna Su08ERDEMLİ SKD.14:24
291584Serhat Kayra Güreşçi07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK14:58
301417Özgür Deniz Koç07MNC ORYANTIRING15:00
311674Ozan Çakaner07PARDUS GSK.15:02
321809Hüseyin Esat Çıçek07TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:26
33787Mehmet Batuhan Demir08ERDEMLİ SKD.15:29
34339Burak Çoban07BALIKESİR GSK15:40
35879Gürhan Horosanli07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.15:57
361353Ali Rıza Doğan07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.16:10
37549Yusuf Kayra Öz07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK16:14
381770Berkay Kılıç07SOMA LİNYİT SK17:09
39434Adil Berk Günay07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK17:14
401216Mehmet Doruk Hasdedeoğlu07KASTAMONU GSM17:17
411316Mert Devrim Sanci07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK17:37
421538Toygar Yildiz07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK17:55
4286Hasan Öztürk07ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK17:55
441777Umut Bozbay08SOMA LİNYİT SK18:04
44765Onat Tuna Çelik07EGE MARATON SK18:04
46183Murat Arda Ayanoglu07ALTUN HEDEF GSK18:08
47594Bulut Kalkan08ÇORUM GSK18:09
48132Murat Hancılar08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK18:35
49878Enes Ulutas08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.18:47
501772Kaan Büyükyıldız07SOMA LİNYİT SK18:51
511356Muhammed Arda Dikici08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.19:31
521315Furkan Aktas07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK19:37
52529Serhat Kutay Donuk07ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.19:37
54131Berat Altunsöz08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK19:59
55606Mete Bektas08DEĞİRMENDERE DSK20:08
56628Toprak Ilkar07DEMİRTAŞ SK20:12
57133Müslüm Doğan08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK20:27
581617Nuri Mert Sevük07OSMANİYE OGİDOS20:49
591713Ömer Tiriş07RUSUMAT 4 GSK21:35
601774Muhittin Arslan08SOMA LİNYİT SK22:05
611418Selçuk Berkay Kaya07MNC ORYANTIRING22:33
621313Ahmet Yusuf Yildirim07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:39
631168Toprak Barkın Çelik08KANYON GDSK23:13
641775Ömer Gören07SOMA LİNYİT SK23:20
65502Mehmet Can Çakır07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK23:28
66298Efe Durgut08BALGAT SEVİYE GSK24:08
67135Yusuf Çelik07AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:19
68296Abdürrahim Temel08BALGAT SEVİYE GSK24:53
69248Efe Ulubaba07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK25:00
701317Muhammed Ali Erdem08KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK26:09
711808Denizhan Köse07TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK26:15
721043Ramazan Avcı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER26:16
731355Furkan Akdemir07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.26:21
741771Egemen Taş07SOMA LİNYİT SK26:25
751416Miraç Sülün07MNC ORYANTIRING26:31
76405Resul Sümer08BOYABAT YİBO GSK27:36
77481Emin Topyürek07BURSA OSK27:49
781039Mustafa Güngör07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER28:40
791214Eymen İsmailoğlu08KASTAMONU GSM31:02
80403Kerem Dağcı08BOYABAT YİBO GSK31:56
811415Eymen Eroglu08MNC ORYANTIRING32:05
82548Tarık Üstündağ07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK33:49
83246Doğukan Bekir Aşar08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK34:25
841351Adem Pak07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.34:41
851413Ahmed Talha Yagar07MNC ORYANTIRING34:51
86435Alper Aksu07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK36:33
87247Efe Çiçek07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK38:38
881217Ömer Acaroğlu08KASTAMONU GSM40:19
891037Mert Yalçın08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER40:30
90503Samet Ankaralı07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK42:28
91182Eren Efe Serin07ALTUN HEDEF GSK43:02
92130Ali Yavuz Oral08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK44:28
93501Mehmet Akif Ulutaş07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:05:28
94252Mehmet Levent Özer07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:15:31
 
404Kerem Efe Yılmaz08BOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
22Berkay Köşker07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
550Yusuf Ozan Aydin07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1350Abdullah Kutar08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
402İzzet Dursun08BOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
1030Baturalp Yıldır07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
134Süleyman Can Demir08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKmp
1354Alper Ceren07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
23Efe Akman07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
1212Cemal Yiğit Bakırcı07KASTAMONU GSMmp
1041Ökkeş Koyunlu08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1358Ökkeş Emin Alıç08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1044Seyfi Ceyhun Ceren07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1047Tunahan Arıkmert08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
297Ali Umut Yagdiran07BALGAT SEVİYE GSKmp
1211Bayram Can Erkuş08KASTAMONU GSMmp
1357Muhammet Ali Baytar07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1414Baran Aydin08MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1470Efe Öztürk08MUĞLA GSKdns
1215İbrahim Cem Aydın07KASTAMONU GSMdns
1352Ali Efe Akdağ08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
400Yiğit Pulatlı07BOLU GSMdns
436Hasan Emir Çetinkaya08BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
437Ismail Sagbas07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
365Ege Işıktaş08BALIKESİR ODSKdns
366Ensar Kocabaş08BALIKESİR ODSKdns
399Yiğit Çakar07BOLU GSMdns
483Mehmet Berk Saib07BURSA OSKdns
500Ertan Ertaş07BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
527Doruk Ercan08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
438Muhammet Berke Yiğit07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
440Mustafa Selim Aydın08BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
482Ilkem Sevgi08BURSA OSKdns
180Atay Emre Polat07ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
245Ali Efe Bahur08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
249Enes Güngör08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
5Bünyamin Polat081955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
6Bünyamin Yıldırım081955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
7Ishak Cihangir071955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
255Servet Noyan07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
256Tunç Eskidemir07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
340Taha San07BALIKESİR GSKdns
250Mehmet Can Temiz07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
251Mehmet Çağlar Yaldız07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
253Mehmet Sinan Kayik07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
528Mehmet Kerem Hasırcı08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1040Mustafa Kerem Kazan08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1042Ökkeş Onaylı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1045Sinan Çığcı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1035İbrahim Akgül07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1036Mehmet Emin Varol07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1038Murat Boztepe08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1050Yusuf Kadir Damataşı07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1160Muhammed Ali Çolakoğlu07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1213Erdem Türkmenoğlu07KASTAMONU GSMdns
1046Taha Kutay Tanis08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1048Yağız Avşar08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1049Yusuf Taşdemir07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
824Furkan Kayahan07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
825Sefik Arslan07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
826Umutcan Korkmaz07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
784Ali Arda Deniz Gönültas07ERDEMLİ SKD.dns
822Ege Ali Sümer07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
823Emirhan Yunusoglu08GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
1032Ebu Talib Sürücü07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1033Enes Demirel08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1034Halil İbrahim Kaplan07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1028Abdulbaki Durur07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1029Batuhan Harmanda08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1031Berkay Tolu08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E14 (170)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1552Baris Sarica06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK13:16
21420Batuhan Bayram06MNC ORYANTIRING13:25
31205Metehan Özgün05KARAAĞAÇ SK14:56
4556Güney Özkul05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:07
5213Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK15:44
61419Bahattin Emre Güler05MNC ORYANTIRING16:04
71204Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SK16:19
8595Akin Tasbas06ÇORUM GSK16:33
9140Samet Arslan06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK17:02
10554Ege Rasim05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:20
111320Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK17:24
121585Alperen Boynukara06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK17:40
13629Görkem Yavas05DEMİRTAŞ SK17:58
141173Taha Okan Fidan05KANYON GDSK18:02
15442Mustafa Özdemir06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK18:07
16307Mete Furkan Gülcan06BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK18:17
17596Ali Civan Tan05ÇORUM GSK18:21
17642Kadir Parlak06DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK18:21
19411Satilmis Kara06BOYABAT YİBO GSK18:24
201889Bora Burgazlioglu05YAKAMOZ GSK18:57
211323Umut Devrim Ilkerengil05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK19:16
221423Murat Efe Ülkür05MNC ORYANTIRING19:19
23193Efe Yildiz06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK19:49
24551Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuogullari06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:05
25485Emre Kirgil06BURSA OSK20:06
26559Utku Çiçek06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:42
271170Çagil Aydin06KANYON GDSK20:44
28444Ridvan Fuat Gültop06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK21:09
291319Emirhan Topçu06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK21:20
301424Musa Kerem Metin06MNC ORYANTIRING22:07
311781Hüseyin Sögüt06SOMA LİNYİT SK22:19
32441Eyüp Ayyildiz06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK22:22
331322Tugberk Keskin06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:25
34504Burak Can Çakır05BURSA YILDIRIM DSK22:41
35410Oğuzhan Bükçüoğlu06BOYABAT YİBO GSK23:01
36409Muhammet Akay06BOYABAT YİBO GSK23:02
371619Muhammed Esad Taskin06OSMANİYE OGİDOS23:24
381810Emir Yasa06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:34
39884Serhat Ekren06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.23:57
401778Ali Devran Metin06SOMA LİNYİT SK24:00
41141Toprak Can Çetinkaya06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:11
42668Mehmet Melih Yetiş06EDOK24:12
43882Ahmet Yazici06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:28
441543Yunus Kaan Geçgel06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK24:32
451171Deniz Kocaman06KANYON GDSK24:41
461589Mert Ali Akçay06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK24:47
47661Ege Utkan Gök05EDOK24:58
48379Kahraman Mete05BOLU BSK25:20
491421Furkan Berk Güvaç06MNC ORYANTIRING25:21
50555Ege Muzaffer Ünal06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK25:25
51558Süha Göçmen06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK26:02
521587Esat Keskin06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK26:12
531591Muhammet Mustafa Çalis06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK26:38
54553Efe Turgut Özen05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:41
55407Akin Öztürk06BOYABAT YİBO GSK27:43
56557Onur Haluk Kutlu06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:50
571592Tughan Ercan06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK27:56
581359Ahmet Başkurt05MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.28:33
591588Mehmetefe Elmas06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK29:35
60139Hidir Ayaz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK29:50
61673Yusuf Can Şahin06EDOK30:37
62258Kaan Niyazi Sezgin06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK30:44
63138Emirhan Temelöz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK30:48
64883Atakan Sarikaya06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.31:32
651279Evren Ereli07KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK33:24
66486Yaşar Eren Demir06BURSA OSK33:25
67259Melih Tuna Ergin06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK34:03
68184Salih Efe Kaya06ALTUN HEDEF GSK34:17
691813Ziya Yücel06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK35:13
70408Burak Avci06BOYABAT YİBO GSK35:15
71375Ahmet Tosunoglu07BOLU BSK35:30
72464Berke Dolu06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSK35:43
731890Tahsin Inalbay06YAKAMOZ GSK35:44
741422Gökhan Berke Güvaç06MNC ORYANTIRING37:32
751590Muhammed Şamil Gözüdik06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK38:04
761541Ege Erim06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK38:33
771278Doğukan Demirbaş06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK39:02
7888Özgür Cumali Köten05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK39:08
79380Metehan Yildiz05BOLU BSK39:18
801290Mevlüt Öner06KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK39:42
811540Berat Çelik06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK39:45
821539Arda Erim06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK40:42
831586Baran Güçük05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK41:21
841172Deniz Eren Altundag06KANYON GDSK41:31
851811Halil Ibrahim Manisali06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK42:01
86257Eren Kesen06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK42:15
871779Alican Çosgun06SOMA LİNYİT SK42:29
881321Mehmet Eren Kayis06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK42:34
89378Hüseyin Yağmur06BOLU BSK46:31
901618Çagri Dogukan Özcan06OSMANİYE OGİDOS46:37
9187Çınar Antepüzümü06ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK46:46
92443Ramazan Emre Ögdem05BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK46:52
931289Burhan Kabalcı06KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK49:43
941169Ali Berk Kolcu05KANYON GDSK50:00
95137Efe Hocaoğlu06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK50:06
961782Yasin Urgan05SOMA LİNYİT SK52:24
97662Emir Yusuf Binici05EDOK52:50
981361Cafer Gümüştoka06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.54:57
9925Ege Kondakçı06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK57:26
100608Volkan Açar04DEĞİRMENDERE DSK58:52
101465Dursun Nadir Dindar06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSK59:24
1021365Serkan Solak06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.59:36
103659Ali Eren Kilavuz06EDOK1:05:15
104901Mehmet Emin Uzel05İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:06:10
105466Erdem Zeki Dagdelen06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSK1:06:37
1061054Kemal Ay06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:15:56
107376Enes Yaşar07BOLU BSK1:18:23
108664Kerem Karadas06EDOK1:23:22
1091052Ahmet Efe Sürücü06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:36:49
 
1291Recep Mert Kaya05KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKmp
505Muhammed Talha Adıgüzel06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
1891Yavuz Çagan Bozak06YAKAMOZ GSKmp
1780Furkan Genç06SOMA LİNYİT SKmp
1053Hurşit Efe Hurşitoğlu07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1056Melih Kaan Kozak05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1363Mehmet Emin Köse06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1218Abidin Getirici05KASTAMONU GSMmp
1364Miraç Kahraman06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
597Berkay Akpınar06ÇORUM GSKmp
342Barış Yörük05BALIKESİR GSKmp
1689Egemen Baykuş08PUSAT SK.mp
1393Emre Akyüz07MERSİN GSKdnf
136Alptug Albayrak06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
672Tugrul Ünal06EDOKdnf
1394Orhangazi Öztürk06MERSİN GSKdnf
663Kadir Eren Nizamoglu07EDOKdnf
377Harun Doğan06BOLU BSKdnf
1288Abdülkadir Kozan05KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
1360Ali Onur Eryiğit05MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
24Burak Miraç Gök05ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
829Recep Efe Özcan05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
11Muhammed Emrah Aslan061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
827Ahmet Ince06GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
828Ali Ince06GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
1621Mustafa Yünlü06OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
667Mehmet Han Öksüz06EDOKdns
1051Ahmet Emek05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1620Mustafa Haphap06OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
467Mahmut Tutumlu06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
1888Ali Bodur06YAKAMOZ GSKdns
530Demir Can Kabakçı06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
8Furkan Taşan051955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
669Mirali Dogan05EDOKdns
531Kaan Koçak06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
671Mustafa Firat Aydinlik05EDOKdns
10Muhammed Ali Yalman051955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
9Harun Tuncer061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
1812Mehmet Kerem Solmaz06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
670Muhammed Özkan Ünal05EDOKdns
1055Mehmet Ali Furka San05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
658Ahmet Mahfuz Pekeren05EDOKdns
1301Aybars Kagan Karaagaç06KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
1219Alperen Resul Acar06KASTAMONU GSMdns
1471Umut Eren Urhan06MUĞLA GSKdns
1207Umut Özbey05KARAAĞAÇ SKdns
343Yagiz Demir05BALIKESİR GSKdns
1362Mehmet Can Abiş06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
660Baris Kara07EDOKdns
260Mustafa Yürekli07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
261Yusuf Özer07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
666Mehmet Eymen Zülkadiroglu05EDOKdns
406Abdulkadir Kiliçaslan06BOYABAT YİBO GSKdns
1058Recep Tayyip Demir06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
607Oguzkagan Cem Gökhan06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
1057Muhammet Ali Baykuş06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
665Mehmet Efe Akçakoyun06EDOKdns
1206Mustafa Özcan Otman06KARAAĞAÇ SKdns
630Toprak Kayadibi06DEMİRTAŞ SKdns
506Yusuf Durgun06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
1542Mehmet Emre Kaymak06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
 
 
 
E16 (198)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11326Bora Ugur Özkaranfil03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK31:18
2215Mehmet Deniz Alten04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:49
3562Berke Basöz03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK34:12
4344Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSK34:25
5205İbrahim DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK34:32
6345Halil Özdemir05BALIKESİR GSK34:59
71324Anil Isiksoy03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK36:01
8348Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSK37:01
9216Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK38:32
10487Ahmet Özbey04BURSA OSK39:09
111325Ayberk Keskin04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK39:18
121222Turgut Köse03KASTAMONU GSM40:46
131724Metehan Avci03RUSUMAT 4 GSK42:43
1436Tayyip Günal03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK43:39
151722Kudret Türkmenoglu03RUSUMAT 4 GSK46:38
16561Barkin Dogrusöz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK46:53
17560Aras Samuk04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK49:06
181595Salim Esat Ata04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK50:14
19563Deniz Şahin04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK51:35
20564Emre Müjdeci03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK51:52
211693Ismail Yazici03PUSAT SK.51:57
2289Erolcan Aslan04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK52:09
231719Hasan Tütüncü03RUSUMAT 4 GSK52:18
241060Abdullah Bilgiç02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER52:22
25565Eren Berk Eraslan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK52:45
26347Onur Çagen05BALIKESİR GSK53:21
271174Çaglar Çıg Gülsen03KANYON GDSK54:19
28640Gökhan Kahvecioglu03DOĞA GSK55:24
291725Ömer Faruk Türkmenoglu03RUSUMAT 4 GSK55:29
301221Erdem Kaba03KASTAMONU GSM55:33
311720Kerem Aktas03RUSUMAT 4 GSK57:28
3282Yusuf Kaan Aslan03ADANA MSK58:03
331726Özdemir Kerkit03RUSUMAT 4 GSK58:56
3428Burak Güllü04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK59:31
351622Abdulkadir Sakar04OSMANİYE OGİDOS59:44
361425Cem Karaca03MNC ORYANTIRING1:00:05
37346Hüseyin Şahan05BALIKESİR GSK1:00:12
38567Onur Islam04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:00:34
3999Metehan Soykan03ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:02:49
4081Tunahan Uçak03ADANA MSK1:03:29
41143Safa Takta04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:03:32
421694Mustafa Berk Demirtas04PUSAT SK.1:03:38
431625Muhammed Emin Kiran03OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:05:14
441692Hasan Hüseyin Yilmaz04PUSAT SK.1:05:15
451818Yunus Eren Yakın03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:05:42
461784Berkay Geven03SOMA LİNYİT SK1:06:06
471716Alperen Tutar03RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:06:16
481652Mert Emir Güde04OYUN GSK1:07:55
49566Nurettin Arda Dede04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:09:11
501328Onur Ayvaz04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:10:05
511492Alperen Kolay04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:12:34
521327Erol Altiok04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:12:50
53489Eray Aydin04BURSA OSK1:14:28
541292Hamdi Koçaş04KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK1:14:38
551783Alperen Can04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:15:15
56568Ömür Kızılay04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:15:32
57185Taha Mustafa Avcıoğlu04ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:16:21
58413Hasan Emre Kabal04BOYABAT YİBO GSK1:17:40
59414Yakup Demir04BOYABAT YİBO GSK1:17:55
60801Ahmet KavillioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:17:58
611814Ali Eren Sari03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:18:17
621817Celal Kiliç04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:18:53
631785Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:19:39
64675Arhan Atakut04EDOK1:19:48
651178Utku Erdönmez03KANYON GDSK1:20:51
661787Kamil Efe Ekiz04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:21:09
671496Mertcan Eroglu04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:21:19
68100Yigit Karadayi03ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:21:52
69686Uzzer Incecik04EDOK1:22:04
701063Battalgazi Akbulut03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:22:31
7191Muhammed Emir Bingöl04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK1:23:49
72508Burak Akkoyun04BURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:24:08
731544Melih Öztürk03NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:24:41
741816Bünyamin Altın03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:25:37
7593Yusuf Gelmez05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK1:26:55
761493Deniz Dündar04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:27:37
77488Bakihan Ordu03BURSA OSK1:27:51
78511Orhan Ural04BURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:28:41
791624Kasim Ariti04OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:29:18
801714Ahmet Tiryaki04RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:30:14
811789Özgür Öztürk04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:30:20
82171Burak Yaman04AKHİSAR GÜCÜ S.K.1:31:13
831494Engin Kurt04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:31:25
84510Kazim Cenkay Imal05BURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:37:01
851177Erdem Kumas04KANYON GDSK1:38:37
861379Buğra Yurdakul04MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.1:38:46
871651Alper Güven04OYUN GSK1:39:15
88803Bora GülkaynakGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:40:20
891623Ali Çolak03OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:41:09
901721Kubilay Karadeniz04RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:45:44
91262Bilgekagan Okur04BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:48:23
92412Hamdi Yilmaz04BOYABAT YİBO GSK1:48:41
931788Mert Toprak04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:49:24
941894Mümin Can Zeybek04YAKAMOZ GSK1:50:14
951085Ökkeş Erdem Tekerek03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:51:03
96214Hasan Kaymak03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:52:45
971653Utku Irmak Özkurt04OYUN GSK2:06:12
981723Mert Çolak04RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:13:51
991294Musa Göktaş04KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK2:47:01
 
1062Arda Karadag03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1302Ali Nihat Ökmenler03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
1381Resul Akay04MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.mp
1499Sadik Can Tasci04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
631Kinay Gültan03DEMİRTAŞ SKmp
509Eren Kadir Paluluoglu04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
1498Onay Hanilçe04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
98Çaglar Ertem04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKmp
1078Mehmet Ali Kalmis03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1717Bahadir Hasan Börekçı03RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
1691Burak Gazi Atici03PUSAT SK.mp
1893Efe Karakahya04YAKAMOZ GSKmp
1892Ahmet Ince04YAKAMOZ GSKmp
35Semih Güllü04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
1061Alp Arslan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
27Batuhan Bal04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
31Kadir Belice04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
29Caner Kılıç04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
1176Enes Berk Koçak03KANYON GDSKdnf
34Muhammet Ferhat Çelikarslan05ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
1690Berat Bugra Sagkol04PUSAT SK.dnf
142Emirhan Biçer03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
1594Mehmet Gemici04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
194Yüksel Kayra Basoglu04ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
1010Berkan Daşçı04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dnf
1715Ahmet Ozan Özvatan04RUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf
32Muhammed Enes Arslantaş04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
92Özcan Yildirim05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
26Ahmet Berat Pelvan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
1175Egehan Uslu04KANYON GDSKdnf
1593Berat Öztürk04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
1718Berat Kaya04RUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf
1495Göktug Bugruk04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1426Kemal Tutaman04MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1427Mehmet Sahin Ortaç03MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1380Metehan Uyanık04MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.dns
1786Kaan Ar04SOMA LİNYİT SKdns
1815Barış Özyurt04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
849Ali Emre KaraoğlanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdns
1009Ahmet Sungur Vuruş04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1011Enes Yılmaz02KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
796Mehmet Buğra Silen03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
685Temur Kaan Kara04EDOKdns
687Ümit Selman Satan03EDOKdns
767Furkan Atabay03ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKdns
1012Erbay Temiz03KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1065Cuma Parlakdemir04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1066Erkan Nüseybe03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1067Eyüp Onurhan Köse02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1064Bilal Bal03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1013Ferhat Saylak04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1014Hanifi Muhammed Dalkıran04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1059Abdulkadir Portakal02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
263Can Ege Yildiz03BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
674Ahmet Açıksari04EDOKdns
676Birkan Binat03EDOKdns
90Gökay Arslan05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdns
12Davut Tuncer031955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
30Eren Erdoğan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
33Muhammed Fatih Sonkaya04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
677Eray Çolak03EDOKdns
682Mustafa Salih Arikcan04EDOKdns
683Nurettin Asutay Sagnak03EDOKdns
684Sabri Sevik04EDOKdns
681Muhammet Mehmet Çobanlar04EDOKdns
678Jiyan Dogruçam04EDOKdns
679Kerem Zülkadiroglu04EDOKdns
680Mehmet Yasar Demirel03EDOKdns
1068Furkan Karcılar02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1090Sergen Kılıç03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1091Serkan Kabakcı03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1092Serkan Nergiz03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1089Samet Sarı03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1086Ömer Faruk Tülücü04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1087Resul Taşcı03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1088Salih Bera Erafşar01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1093Ubeydullah Zencir03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1258Mert Tulpar04KESKİN GSKdns
1293Muhammet Saffet Yıldız04KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdns
1303Alper Tunga Karaagaç03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
1257Mehmet Kaan Okatan04KESKİN GSKdns
1161Yusuf Ergüven05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1255Enes Yiğit04KESKİN GSKdns
1256Erhan İrez04KESKİN GSKdns
1073Hasan Sönmez04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1074İsmail Enes Şan03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1075Kerim Güngör03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1072Hasan Hayta03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1069Furkan Can Solmaz03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1070Hacı Ahmet Söyler03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1071Halil Ibrahim Tozkoparan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1076Mehmet Akgül04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1082Mustafa Kaan Gülegül03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1083Numan Bayır03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1084Okan Altınbaş02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1081Muhammet Hanifi Kafadar04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1077Mehmet Ali Hayta03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1079Muhammet Burak Eytemiş03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1080Muhammet Eren Han01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E18 (113)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1217Aziz Kiziltas01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:39
2308Bora Ege Sarp02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK33:28
31704Ümit Üstündag02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK34:04
41502Ali Aydin01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK34:27
51304Emirhan Camuka03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK34:34
6913Ahmet Yasin Temel01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:04
71703Ugur Üstündag02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK35:16
8195Özcan Deniz01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK36:57
91429Ibrahim Can Gül02MNC ORYANTIRING38:30
10914Hami Emircan Aydin01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG39:12
11349Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSK39:53
12569Ahmet Tarik Deniz02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK39:57
131479Semih Zorlu02NEO DSK40:15
14309Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK40:20
151705Yasin Mert Türkoglu02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK40:31
16219Furkan Soran02ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:15
171727Hakan Baki02RUSUMAT 4 GSK43:44
18812Şeyh Şamil TaşdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK43:53
191895Batuhan Çakir02YAKAMOZ GSK45:13
201180Onur Bugüs02KANYON GDSK47:32
21689Ahmet Berke Açıkel01EDOK49:10
221794Seref Volkan Aldemir02SOMA LİNYİT SK49:39
231430Yigit Kaçar02MNC ORYANTIRING50:13
24598Şahin Eral01ÇORUM GSK50:58
251545Mehmet Fatih Yener02NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK51:38
26431Cemal Gül02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.54:43
271225Eren Hacioglu01KASTAMONU GSM55:12
28512Veysel Calayır01BURSA YILDIRIM DSK56:15
291179Baran Divatyali01KANYON GDSK57:07
30807Harun ArslanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK58:49
311628Batuhan Gökkaya01OSMANİYE OGİDOS58:59
32103Emirhan Uğur02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK59:15
331501Ahmet Can Kiliç02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:00:05
341508Recep Demir01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:00:08
351915Furkan Özmar02YALOVA GSM1:00:14
36769Mert Yavuz02ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK1:02:18
37109Umut Acar02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:03:03
381428Eray Özdemir01MNC ORYANTIRING1:03:28
39104Fahrettin Enes Erdem02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:03:41
401596Emre Çakmak02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:04:42
41107Mehmet Talha Bayraktar01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:05:51
421181Yusuf Uçak02KANYON GDSK1:08:07
43808İsmail Berkant UnutanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:09:04
441792Emre Sahin02SOMA LİNYİT SK1:10:26
451329Ege Deveci01KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:15:03
46768Emirhan Deger02ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK1:15:05
471299Muhammed Okşimşek01KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK1:15:26
48430Ahmet Eren Çolak02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.1:15:47
49102Ahmetcan Baki01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:17:33
5038Kemal Yigit Antepüzümü02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:20:29
51498Emir Mitmit02BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.1:21:51
521505Gökhan Tosun01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:23:22
531654Ayberk Görmüş03OYUN GSK1:28:56
541678Atalay Özdemir03PATİKA SK-PATİK1:30:06
551754Onur Polat00SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:33:15
563Ege Tunçelli0218 KASIM KURTULUŞ SK1:34:22
571896Egemen Öge02YAKAMOZ GSK1:36:33
581791Cevat Senel02SOMA LİNYİT SK1:37:47
59101Abdülmecit Taştan02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:41:49
601755Ramazan Demir99SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:44:07
611224Enes Erdem Karadağ02KASTAMONU GSM1:45:31
6237Dogukan Payas01ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:47:56
631695Alper Oğlakçı01PUSAT SK.1:50:30
641629Fazli Emirkan Siyahoglu02OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:52:07
65770Tarık Baran Örnek02ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK1:55:18
6671Ulaş Atış02ADANA GSDİK1:56:35
671510Sezgin Demir01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:57:56
681597Yağız Faruk Ergül02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:03:57
691696Nuh Elmasan02PUSAT SK.2:43:55
70497Ali Eren Erikoğlu02BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.3:00:26
 
643Yusuf Parlak01DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
1504Furkan Ünlüer02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
1655Yunus Emre Şencan02OYUN GSKmp
1630Hasan Hüseyin Ilbegi01OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
1728Oguzhan Bas01RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
432Halil Bilgin02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.mp
1297Hatem Kurtar01KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKmp
1790Bayram Can Çelikkaya02SOMA LİNYİT SKmp
433Oguz Kagan Tas02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.mp
218Bugra Gündüz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
688Ahmet Ünal02EDOKmp
1095Ahmet Kabaca02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1295Alperen Taşpunar02KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
105Furkan Yusuf Demirkol01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdnf
1296Enes İş01KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
1626Abdulkadir Özbilen02OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
1298İsmail Dilber02KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
264Aliemir Demir02BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
1627Aykut Mazi01OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
1287Özcan Balta02KONYA GSMdnf
691Haci Çaglar Nizamoglu02EDOKdnf
1697Ömer Emirhan Şimşek02PUSAT SK.dnf
1793Furkan Ünal01SOMA LİNYİT SKdns
696Osman Eren Pinar01EDOKdns
695Mustafa Bugday01EDOKdns
697Zeynel Furkan Çubuk01EDOKdns
265Diren Özdem01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
373Hamza Dinç02BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdns
690Batuhan Yogun02EDOKdns
499Emre Can Bayrak01BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.dns
692Ibrahim Erkam Koç01EDOKdns
694Muhammed Safa Bayirli01EDOKdns
693Ibrahim Ethem Karabugas02EDOKdns
106Gökhan Ütkü02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdns
1382Mehmet Ali Ünel01MERSİN DALIŞ MERKEZİ SKdns
1503Burak Tasçı01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1631Hüseyin Yirtici02OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1507Mücahit Bilgü02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1096Eyüp Kenan Ardiç01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1094Abdulbasid Nacar01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1097Serkan Küçükçakir02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
108Sinan Özen02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdns
1223Baris Yanasmaoglu02KASTAMONU GSMdns
 
 
 
E20 (58)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1924Samet Kössek99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:55
2925Talha Günday99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:18
31699Kadir Basar99PUSAT SK.32:13
4196Sahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK33:58
51701Ugur Oran00PUSAT SK.34:00
61700Muhammed Vehbi Y Karatasli99PUSAT SK.35:49
71698Ali Erinmez00PUSAT SK.36:54
8570Kalender Metehan Kaya99ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK37:23
91708Ismail Kilinç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK38:00
101898Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSK38:48
11124Fatih Sölen00ADRENALİN GSK40:05
12919Göktug Çoban99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:39
13923Samet Başaran00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:59
14920Hüseyin Cem Ataman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG42:30
15220Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK42:53
161858Idris Günes00ULUDAĞOSK44:06
17110Bahadir Uçar99ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK46:18
181897Can Gürgün00YAKAMOZ GSK48:35
19918Dogukan Duymaz99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:52
201679Deniz Erdogan00PATİKA SK-PATİK49:41
211680Ekin Can Tasar00PATİKA SK-PATİK53:39
221681Emircan Avci02PATİKA SK-PATİK54:55
23699Bedirhan Köse01EDOK56:35
24917Batuhan Altuntas99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG58:18
251546Berke Bayraktar00ODTÜ SK59:35
26125Muhammet Ali Albayrak99ADRENALİN GSK1:00:20
27915Ahmet Yigit Tabak99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:02:42
281707Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:05:35
291547Haktan Yalçın99ODTÜ SK1:05:51
30805Furkan MişeGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:07:23
311226Yunus Emre Degeroglu00KASTAMONU GSM1:11:21
321795Asil Ahsen Yilmazarslan00SOMA LİNYİT SK1:14:40
33381Berkay Kalayci00BOLU BSK1:19:52
34922Rıfat Özgür Özer00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:31:44
351859Mehmet Umut Akyol99ULUDAĞOSK1:36:24
36267Yusuf Mehmet Demir00BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:37:53
37804Emre BozdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:41:49
38921Mustafa Aydoğmuş99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:19:46
 
1431Mehmet Ali Yorgancı01MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
1682Koray Avci02PATİKA SK-PATİKmp
374Orhan Deniz Selağzı99BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKmp
1480Mert Yıldız00NEO DSKdisk
1656Furkan Ensar Aydoğdu02OYUN GSKdnf
698Arap Sevket Ünal00EDOKdnf
266Samet Yasar00BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
39Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
382Serkan Eren00BOLU BSKdns
797Hamza Ali Yilmaz00ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
916Ali Tayyib Göktas99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
197Yalçın Yagiz Küçük00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
1706Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
1683Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİKdns
1305Mert Kurt99KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
1306Yildizhan Karayel00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
1100Ömer Gevsek99KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1098Hasan Aksakal00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
310Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
1099Kadir Çelebi Balveren00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E21 (136)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1385Orhan Kutlu96BOLU BSK31:03
2997Harun Isler90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK31:26
3992Ahmet Kaçmaz85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK32:38
41486Yasar Ismet Demiröz89NEO DSK32:44
5994Cansel Saraç94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK33:13
61852Ridvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK33:19
7126Hasan Akdogan94ADRENALİN GSK33:49
81851Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK34:07
91847Ibrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK34:30
101004Süleyman Demirel79JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK34:35
111001Musa Erdogan81JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK34:40
12995Ercan Dudak89JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK34:44
13943Mücahit Özkaya98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:25
141574Ilyas Avci72OKLUBALI SK36:15
141485Mehmet Emin Avcil98NEO DSK36:15
16934Furkan Topal97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:41
17993Ali Uçar85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK37:06
18127Huzeyfe Sigirci95ADRENALİN GSK37:12
191849Meriç Arazoglu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK37:34
201846Çaglar Kasim87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK38:46
211848Mehmet Akif Tandogru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK39:39
221003Ramazan Çan95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK39:45
231483Can Hüseyin Sapul96NEO DSK40:32
241000Israfil Küçüksakal94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK40:52
25926Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG42:06
26927Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoglu97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG42:48
271867Nurettin Çaliskan95ULUDAĞOSK43:14
281550Cengizhan Sabuncu98ODTÜ SK43:23
29644Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK43:47
30937Mehmet Can Öztürk98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG43:55
31186Dogukan Altun96ALTUN HEDEF GSK45:04
321561Utku Uzun95ODTÜ SK46:28
33222Yusuf Emre Aydogdu98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK47:36
341710Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK47:47
35206Sayim Gökyar86ANKARA GSM47:49
361548Alisan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SK48:39
37935Ibrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:05
38367Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR ODSK49:14
391870Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞOSK49:32
401482Ahmet Can Avci97NEO DSK50:16
411709Adem Ates80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK50:51
421684Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİK51:36
431002Nadir Buğra Saygılı91JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK51:50
441551Emre Bilir96ODTÜ SK52:20
45999Ilyas Karakus95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK52:40
461552Fatih Atali93ODTÜ SK52:42
471860Bayram Altan93ULUDAĞOSK52:44
48932Ertugrul Yücel97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG53:08
491484Hakan Kayan78NEO DSK54:05
502046Ridvan Akif Tücan97ADRENALİN GSK54:32
51942Mustafa Yasin Bosnali87İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:55
521934Rüstü Basaran98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK56:13
531932Gökhan Biçak93YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK56:24
541562Zafer Taha Özdemir95ODTÜ SK57:00
55933Faruk Furkan Reis88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:35
561555Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SK57:44
571549Bayram Mert Altindag95ODTÜ SK58:01
581900Hüsrev Akbaş92YAKAMOZ GSK58:26
59383Görkem Sevinç00BOLU BSK59:14
601556Murat Öztas97ODTÜ SK59:29
61386Osman Celal Erkuran98BOLU BSK59:49
621931Fatih Tunahan Öztop96YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:00:09
63930Alper Saydam90İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:03:07
64998Ibrahim Çıçek95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:03:12
65210Caner YıldırımANKARA GSM1:03:31
661554Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SK1:03:39
671861Berat Baykaloglu97ULUDAĞOSK1:04:16
68929Ali Haydar Yildiz95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:04:34
691930Abdullah Keçeci95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:06:30
701557Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SK1:07:34
711863Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞOSK1:08:47
72947Semih Yilmaz97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:22
731553Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SK1:11:11
74350Orkun Mancır98BALIKESİR GSK1:13:39
751558Ömer Çıbik98ODTÜ SK1:15:11
761657Ataberk Yıldız02OYUN GSK1:15:25
77936İbrahim Talha Özdemir98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:55
781632Batuhan Dugan97OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:17:42
79221Hasan Furkan Baysal98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:19:21
801228Muhammet Gürtekin95KASTAMONU GSM1:19:45
811559Rahmetullah Durgun98ODTÜ SK1:21:03
82948Tarik Dogan95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:21:26
831866Hüseyin Çelikçı97ULUDAĞOSK1:21:30
84940Mert Uygun96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:21:57
8513Berk Türkücü921955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.1:22:30
861899Ahmet Ulug Yamali87YAKAMOZ GSK1:22:54
871865Görkem Ün98ULUDAĞOSK1:23:43
881868Oguz Yildiz92ULUDAĞOSK1:23:45
89909Siddik Turgut90İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:26:03
901729Cem Gündogdu84RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:26:13
91771Mikail Gültekin93ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK1:30:25
92611Yakup Alpaslan85DEĞİRMENDERE DSK1:34:24
93634Ömer Metin Avcioglu65DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK1:34:59
94908Özgün Üstüay86İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:36:49
951598Selahattin Büyükçıçek89ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:39:09
961757Onur Furkan Akgün97SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:40:56
971227Abdülkadir Karagülle95KASTAMONU GSM1:42:27
98468Raşit Karaca89BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSK1:57:05
991796İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA LİNYİT SK2:07:53
1001405Mehmet Hatun98MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K2:23:11
1011560Tolga Bozkurt98ODTÜ SK2:25:08
102178Mehmet Hacimusalar57ALAŞ GSK2:55:23
 
946Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
645Cevdet Alyilmaz64DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
1330Ozan Çelik77KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
72Emre Şahin00ADANA GSDİKmp
610Serhat Kurul89DEĞİRMENDERE DSKmp
1933Ozan Şahin98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKmp
939Mert Saraçoğlu97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
384Muhammed Alim Evli98BOLU BSKmp
204Özgen ÖzdemiroğluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
1702Ramazan Baykuş87PUSAT SK.mp
1845Akın Şen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdnf
941Muhammet Cahit Kulaç98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
1756M Serkan Demir97SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdnf
1404Furkan Üstün98MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.Kdnf
1869Ramazan Karakaya98ULUDAĞOSKdnf
931Caner Yildiz97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
928Ali Berk Saglam97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
938Mehmet Esat Özmen98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
1871Yasin Seyhan94ULUDAĞOSKdns
701Dilaver Yasar89EDOKdns
700Ahmet Hakan Genç89EDOKdns
702Kemal Sirikçı88EDOKdns
462Fatih Uygun75BUCAK GHSKdns
703Kemalettin Günen87EDOKdns
1481Abdurrahman Çavdar97NEO DSKdns
1862Efe Koser97ULUDAĞOSKdns
1633Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1850Muhammed Kavak92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
1751Erkan Sezgin93SAFARİ DSK.dns
945Ömer Furkan Esen97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
944Osman Ertugrul Aktürk96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
996Fatih Bodur87JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1864Fatih Uyanik96ULUDAĞOSKdns
1345Israfil Yildizhan98LİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
E35 (36)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1208Ismail Kendüzler79ANKARA GSM31:23
2656Sedat Caferoglu81EDİRNE DSK34:26
3657Muhterem Bulut79EDİRNE GSM37:29
4902Tarik Seker83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK46:41
5951Sinan Sen68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:37
6532Mustafa Serkan Özmen82ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.51:47
71406Nasuh Evrim Acar81MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K54:47
8949Cihan Sanver82İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:20
9571Ekrem Deniz71ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK59:27
101346Oguz Kaan Turan81LİDER SK.1:00:12
111111Mehmet Tekerek76KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSM1:18:56
12810Mehmet Ali EkincioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:19:16
131901Özgür Güvercin80YAKAMOZ GSK1:20:24
14950Sevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:23:39
15910Hasan Kaan Ezik83İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:23:42
161300İsmail Özmen83KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK1:28:01
171182Necati Çıbik81KANYON GDSK1:28:27
181599Erkan Iyigün83ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:35:32
191918Ömer Demir80YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:04:40
 
207Aydogan Aksaç84ANKARA GSMmp
572Murat Rasim75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
789Hasan Halil Sansar81ERDEMLİ SKD.dnf
1183Remzi Nejat Güneş75KANYON GDSKdnf
1102Gökhan Tanış81KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1307Tunç Hüseyin Heybetli71KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
706Galip Köse71EDOKdns
707Mehmet Kilavuz76EDOKdns
705Emrah Karadas83EDOKdns
636Murat Çavas68DİYARBAKIR ASKdns
704Bekir Bolat74EDOKdns
708Mehmet Ünal75EDOKdns
1005Mehmet Kuzucu80JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1101Çağlar Karaemir82KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
911Firat Sungur79İSTANBUL GSMdns
709Mesut Kilavuz79EDOKdns
710Süreyya Kazanci66EDOKdns
 
 
 
E40 (24)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11854Elvan Ilboga69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK34:42
2223Kenan Aksin77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:44
3954Refik Zekai Diri61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG39:52
4952Feridun Takis71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:30
5953Mehmet Sirim Ünal74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:28
61434Cengiz Kaçar75MNC ORYANTIRING50:05
71819Ali Sari79TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK50:57
841Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK51:14
9187Murat Ayanoglu77ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:03:28
101435Cumali Karaca71MNC ORYANTIRING1:05:58
111438Nuri Dagdelen72MNC ORYANTIRING1:27:15
121015Mehmet Merk79KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.1:54:32
131433Bülent Ülkür76MNC ORYANTIRING1:55:10
141184Serkan Çelik76KANYON GDSK2:03:36
 
1437Mehmet Ergelen76MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
469Ali Dolu73BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
1439Salih Çakir71MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
40Ahmet Fatih Pamuk75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
42Özgür Erdogan76ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
711Tuncay Çobanlar78EDOKdns
1432Baris Göztas79MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
533Ceyhun Özgün75ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1436Mahmut Küçükoglu76MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
470Kadir Kunt74BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
 
 
 
E45 (31)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1352Satılmıs Dalboy70BALIKESİR GSK39:37
2198Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK39:48
3955Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:12
4959Orhan Çavuş70İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:40
51921Suat Ipekoglu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK45:03
6225Murat Türker Nazliaka72ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:07
7226Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK47:54
8445Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK47:57
9958Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:44
10957Mehmet Berkay Kiliçoglu69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:19
11224Metin Degirmenci61ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK49:40
121919Hüseyin Dogan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK51:01
131916Tarik Özmar74YALOVA GSM52:24
14956Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:44
151711Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:05:03
161920Kudret Gökbulut68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:08:09
17613Baris Avci72DEĞİRMENDERE DSK1:21:42
181731Serkan Sürmeli72RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:22:46
191185Ali Elgün66KANYON GDSK1:26:47
201922Turhan Yilmaz65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:45:28
211730Ali Osman Özcanli71RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:05:30
221187Tekin Derekaya72KANYON GDSK2:30:05
23490Ali Yalçın73BURSA OSK2:37:49
 
472Tanzer Dursun69BURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
188Berat Degirmenci71ALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
2Hüseyin Tunçelli6918 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKdnf
1575Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SKdns
1164Cahit Ergüven72KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1186Tamer Dogan70KANYON GDSKdns
351Engin Eroglu72BALIKESİR GSKdns
1016Haci Veli Kalmis72KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
 
 
 
E50 (14)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11659Aytekin Söylemez62PAN DDSK38:29
21872Necati Külahsiz62ULUDAĞOSK43:48
3960Aret Arapoglu61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG46:21
41440Ahmet Yasar68MNC ORYANTIRING50:19
5174Rahim Ilgenli62AKUT SK59:39
6990Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroglu55İZMİR GSM1:01:37
71903Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK1:12:04
81660Mustafa Hüseyin Ortaç63PAN DDSK1:15:53
9173Mustafa Aygün63AKUT SK1:17:29
10172Armagan Baz67AKUT SK1:20:25
11790Mehmet Güzel67ERDEMLİ SKD.1:33:50
121902Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSK1:41:51
13227Ömür Özyurt69ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:51:41
 
961Necati Yildiz67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
E55 (17)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1176Mehmet Çetin Simsit62AKUT SK42:32
21928Yakup Turan63YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK45:24
3175Ibrahim Yücebas59AKUT SK55:54
4647Mustafa Aris56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK56:26
5632Hilmi Mert55DEMİRTAŞ SK1:00:25
61189Muhlis Erkmenugur63KANYON GDSK1:00:49
71925Erdogan Güner64YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:09:19
81927Soner Yazici62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:09:45
91661Irfan Özden61PAN DDSK1:15:39
101395Ertan Kara61MERSİN GSK1:17:46
11646Ertun Yildizli57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:19:24
121188Bülent Baklaci61KANYON GDSK1:22:34
131926Nihat Köksal59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:22:49
14614Ali Günal Erdem62DEĞİRMENDERE DSK1:24:33
15962Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:29:36
161923Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:51:43
 
1924Ali Ömerca58YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf
 
 
 
EYB Çoçuk (17)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1779Enes Alpgiray AltunçiçekERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK20:15
2885Furkan Varmaz08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.21:36
31344Yagiz Ali Turan09LİDER SK.22:59
42012Muhammet Emin YeşilçayırAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:02:06
 
772Ali Esat Ural08ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKmp
773Berat Alp Pamukcu08ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKmp
43Sarp Kuru06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
2006Oğuzhan BinboğaADANA GSDİKmp
1026İsmail Eryılmaz07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GAZİ GSKmp
73Berk Demirezen07ADANA GSDİKmp
2008Berat KopalADANA GSDİKmp
2007Rafet Kamer GülkanADANA GSDİKmp
1366Erdinç OdabaşıMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
712Mehmet Efe AkçakoyunEDOKdns
1025Ali Sever07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GAZİ GSKdns
1478Atakan KillikMUĞLA GSKdns
1820Mahmut Talha TürkTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (69)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1989Özcan AlİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG11:14
21882Yasin AyçiçekVAN Büyükşehir Belediye15:22
3802Bekir AlıcıGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK16:02
4811Memik Tarık AvcıoğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK17:21
52002Mesut ZararsızKIRIKKALE GSM17:33
647Umut Mert SaralADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK20:03
7809Mehmet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK20:10
82003Necip Buğra ÖzçelikKIRIKKALE GSM20:40
9817Emrullah Feridun UsGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK22:17
101822Turgut Aygün02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:10
11851Barış Ömer BozanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K23:11
122000Osman AYGÜNNEO DSK24:59
13850Ata KılıçHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K26:25
142017Celal BaşaranKASTAMONU GSM27:09
151855Ahmet Bozkurt69TÜRKOĞLU ESNAF GSK27:41
16863Yunus Emre ErişHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K30:21
17857Murat BuğdaycıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K31:27
18852Harun TosunHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K32:05
191637Beytullah Çavdar03OSMANİYE OGİDOS34:51
201444Ozan Gölköy72MNC ORYANTIRING35:32
21861Ökkeş YıldızHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K36:28
2274Alperen Enes Binboğa98ADANA GSDİK37:22
23806Hacı YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK39:32
2444Burak DağADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK39:39
25856Murat AkçuraHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K39:40
26855Muhammed Fatih İnançHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K44:33
271765UMUT ÇOŞKUNSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.K45:19
28853Mesut ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K46:49
291641Mehmet Kes02OSMANİYE OGİDOS52:21
3075Kadir Bilir00ADANA GSDİK56:41
31858Mustafa ÇiçekHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K1:16:38
321634Ahmet Karaburç03OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:23:10
331658Arda Akyol02OYUN GSK10:14:53
 
1752Erdem Kardeş99SAFARİ DSK.mp
859Mustafa Azad KayaHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
599Samet CandemirÇORUM GSKmp
1640Kemal Can Boran03OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
2014Tayfun Alan52MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
854Muhammed Emin YağlıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
1650Ahmet Burak KaraküçükOSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
1797Doğukan KöseSOMA LİNYİT SKmp
860Ökkeş CücükHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
2018Hasan AyazADRENALİN GSKmp
1856Hanifi Kalkan68TÜRKOĞLU ESNAF GSKmp
862Özgür ŞanlıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
1443Nazım Kurtoğlu56MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
1442Muhittin Buz57MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
1635Ahmet Furkan Yoldas03OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
1103Beytullah Geç98KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1763İSMAİL EFE ERYILMAZSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.Kdns
1821Mehmet Dirgin02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1764Sıla SoyluSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.Kdns
1880Uğur AyçiçekVAN Büyükşehir Belediyedns
1104Ismail Aydin03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1017Ömer Kozak73KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1106Ramazan Gezer70KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1105Mehmet Taygun99KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
798Ahmet Safa Erkılıç97FEDERASYONdns
45Sarper Bayram Kuru78ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
821Ekrem Atakan KUloğluGENÇLİK VE SPOR DERNEĞİdns
799Halil AçıkgözFEDERASYONdns
1642Mehmet Emin ŞekeroğluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1639Eren Soydemir01OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1762Mehmet MerkSİMYA KOLEJİdns
1643Salih Tören03OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1229Oguzhan Ulus97KASTAMONU GSMdns
1107Ugurcan Çam03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1638Erdinç ŞekeroğluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1636Ali Öz02OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
K10 (41)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1903Melek Tekin09İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK11:27
21600Ela Ilgın Yöndem09ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK13:19
3473Başak Koşar09BURSA HEDEF GDSK14:42
41824Fatma Sude Sari09TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:01
51675Ela Ilboga10PARDUS GSK.15:42
6766Leila Türkan Doluca09EGE MARATON SK16:46
7474Yaren Yılmaz09BURSA HEDEF GDSK17:24
8600Elif Eren09ÇORUM GSK18:11
9369Hatice Ceylin Selçuk09BALIKESİR ODSK18:25
101823Ece Yasa09TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:15
11845Hatice Kübra Erkalan09GÜRLER İO. İGSK19:29
121446Inci Ülkür09MNC ORYANTIRING21:25
13846Melike Yürümez09GÜRLER İO. İGSK21:35
14368Ceren Ceylan10BALIKESİR ODSK21:45
15847Nehir Pehlivanli09GÜRLER İO. İGSK22:38
16416Özge Nur Taşpınar09BOYABAT YİBO GSK22:56
17513Esma Ulutaş10BURSA YILDIRIM DSK23:06
18848Sündüs Ceren Altan09GÜRLER İO. İGSK23:21
191263Elifsu Köksal10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSK24:20
201398Ela Kayhan10MERSİN GSK27:28
211267Rana Akkaya10KIRIKKALE GSM28:37
22780Azime Nur Evşan Altunçiçek10ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK29:05
231261Buğlem Hazal Dindar10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSK29:48
241265Gülseren Yeğin11KIRIKKALE GSM31:50
25514Nur Berra Paluluoğlu09BURSA YILDIRIM DSK32:22
261396Deren Kuran10MERSİN GSK40:35
27536İrem Duru Kağnıcıoğlu09ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.41:04
281397Duru Amasyalı10MERSİN GSK42:02
29534Hatice Dilşad Özarslan09ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.42:31
301268Ecrin Rüya Tekbaş09KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK50:53
311266Melek Ökmen11KIRIKKALE GSM52:52
321262Ceylin Akbulut10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSK52:59
33791Gülce Ela Aydin09ERDEMLİ SKD.1:12:47
 
415Elvan Taşcı09BOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
370Rengin Karaaslan09BALIKESİR ODSKdns
299Nehir Özbek09BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
573Deniz Ipekoglu09ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
535Ilkim Azra Ercan10ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1208Melis Eda Özgün09KARAAĞAÇ SKdns
617Sezen Gültepe09DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
1399Ülgen Asarkaya10MERSİN GSKdns
 
 
 
K12 (117)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1417Fatma Kocakurt07BOYABAT YİBO GSK10:39
2149Tülay Bibi08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK11:52
3189Hatice Elif Kurt07ALTUN HEDEF GSK12:10
41604Hatice Berra Gözüdik08ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK12:28
5315Zeynep Büşra Deniz08BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK12:33
6476İrem Özeler08BURSA HEDEF GDSK12:45
7311Azra Ilgin Filizel07BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK12:48
8312Elvan Kara07BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK13:02
91602Ecem Naz Vural07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK13:20
101601Basak Yilmaz07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK14:35
11313İnci Akcan08BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK16:00
12418Havva Kandemir07BOYABAT YİBO GSK16:15
12886Elif Derya Özkan07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:15
141190Mariia Fedorova08KANYON GDSK16:26
15146Ecrin Yazık08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK16:37
16150Zeynep Bilik08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK16:59
17421Sibel Kara07BOYABAT YİBO GSK17:01
181873Irem Güngör07ULUDAĞOSK17:06
191191Nehir Aydin08KANYON GDSK17:07
201603Elif Keskin08ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK17:08
21492Selin Mutlu08BURSA OSK18:46
21448Mümine Beyza Günay07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK18:46
23475Berrak Bilgin08BURSA HEDEF GDSK18:56
24517Nisanur Can07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK19:42
25575Elif Nisa Deniz08ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:01
261449Betül Zehra Güler08MNC ORYANTIRING20:13
271308Ada Demircan07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK21:01
281372Küpra Kaya08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.21:35
29574Ece Rasim07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:59
301373Müberra Pak07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.22:04
31830Ece Ata08GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK22:38
3294Gülseren Erek08ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK22:47
33269Beray Asya Taşkın08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK23:32
34419İlayda Nur Özmen08BOYABAT YİBO GSK24:00
35145Ceren Mesude Vaysal07AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:03
361448Betül Bayram07MNC ORYANTIRING24:56
371269Yaren Dilşan Erdem08KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK25:20
381826Sueda Uslu08TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:21
391108Asya Yağmur Kara08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER27:31
40493Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek07BURSA OSK29:49
411125Şura Özcan08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER31:03
42147İdil Cemre Ülkü08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK31:23
43516Miraysu Şahin07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK31:44
441119Melike Polat07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER31:57
451605Zeynep Irem Basoglu07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK32:26
461122Rukiye Ravza Çayır08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER34:01
47148Sude Pişkin08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK34:55
481676Asli Özyurt08PARDUS GSK.35:06
49268Bennu Özkayır07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK36:23
5050Yagmur Sendur07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK37:06
511798Eylül Ece Can07SOMA LİNYİT SK37:33
52271Birgül Özkaya08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK37:44
53144Berra Tiryakioglu08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK40:42
541127Zeynep Toplama07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER40:44
551230Elifnur Beşli08KASTAMONU GSM43:42
56714Pinar Sahindas08EDOK43:59
571117Kevser Sena Saka08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER48:58
58601Duru Arıcı08ÇORUM GSK53:31
591825Idil Genç08TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:01
601447Almina Naz El07MNC ORYANTIRING56:09
611383İrem Ecrin Ergele08MERSİN DALIŞ MERKEZİ SK57:09
62537Eflihan Yiğit08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.1:00:26
631109Belinay Dadasınlıo07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:01:42
64272Doğa Su Ekiz08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:09:39
 
1128Zeynep Hüsna Akcan07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
515Emine İrem Oğur07BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
1367Aslı Culfa08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1369Belinay Tiyek08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1113Hatice Melda Şahinkanat07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1163Fatmanur Koyuncu08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1371Fatma Yaren Avcı07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
48Eylül Ata08ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
602Ekin Yazar07ÇORUM GSKdisk
1121Nisa Görgel08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdnf
301Duru Dernek07BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
314Tuana Günvaran07BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
1368Belinay Abataş08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
302Ece Irem Simsek08BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
303Zeynep Telefoncu08BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
1472Bergen Çilem Çakmak07MUĞLA GSKdns
1644Sümeyra Kömesögütlü07OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
70Elanur Çakır08ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
270Beyza Özdemir08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
14Helen Tutuş071955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
15İlayda Durmaz071955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
49Naz Çelik08ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
1475Simge Karataş08MUĞLA GSKdns
1474Elif Uçaroğlu07MUĞLA GSKdns
1473Beril Kalyoncu07MUĞLA GSKdns
273Miray İkiz08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
300Aysima Yörük08BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
1476Yağmur Devecioğlu07MUĞLA GSKdns
1116Kevser Eytemiş07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1115Kevser Eryılmaz08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1114İrem Genç08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1120Mustafa Efe Tolu08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
518Sahra Bayrak08BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
1118Kübra Eytemiş08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
831Ecem Nur Korkmaz08GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
539Yaren Çakir08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
713Dila Cansu Kocabas08EDOKdns
1112Gülfidan Baltacı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1110Fatma Koca07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
538Feyza Zengin08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1123Sinem Tıraş07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
420Neslihan Özkaya08BOYABAT YİBO GSKdns
446Ceyda Güler07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
447Medine Sıla Kaya07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
353Gülüzar Parlak07BALIKESİR GSKdns
354Sude Sen07BALIKESİR GSKdns
1231Sevgi Makara08KASTAMONU GSMdns
1126Zeynep Sarıfakıoğlu07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
491Görkem Taştan07BURSA OSKdns
1124Şeyma Nur Gökçeli07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1166Emine Esra Ergüven07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1165Elif Naz Dökücü07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
449Öznur Uzun07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
 
 
 
K14 (126)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1576Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK14:36
2888Azra Coskun06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.15:41
3890Semanur Özdemir05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.17:14
41454Sila Can06MNC ORYANTIRING17:36
5891Sude Naz Külah05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.17:38
6317Zeynep Bengisu Aydın06BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK18:40
71331Sevim Sude Bektas05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:00
8887Aleyna Minden06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:46
9604Melisa Demirkazik06ÇORUM GSK20:47
101232Arzu Kösek05KASTAMONU GSM24:08
11151Aysen Saçli05AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:17
121453Selin Kerimoglu06MNC ORYANTIRING24:19
13154Sude Alpay06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:50
14278Sahra Burkut06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK25:06
15157Zozan Yagmur Yildiz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK25:16
16451Elif Ceyda Avci06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK25:29
171455Vildan Ökten06MNC ORYANTIRING25:38
181606Asel Akpinar06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK25:53
19356Şimal Kökcü06BALIKESİR GSK26:10
201310Ilke Dora Cebeci06KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK26:41
21542Ebrar Yiğit06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.27:26
221400Ayşegül Gözde Kayacı07MERSİN GSK27:35
23295Sudenaz Sahin05BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSK28:13
241450Elif Ahsen Ünver06MNC ORYANTIRING28:25
24889Eylül Sare Yildiz06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.28:25
261378Yaren Kel06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.28:32
271800Irem Girgin06SOMA LİNYİT SK29:03
281286Zeynep Porsuk06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK30:29
29152Busenur Sengül05AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK31:22
30276Elif Kasikçı05BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK32:11
31963Derin Üreten06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG32:18
32453Sude Nur Uras06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK32:19
33454Sükriye Gökçen Bilben06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK33:54
34603Ecem Kalkan06ÇORUM GSK34:17
351281Elif Nazlan Biçer06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK34:27
36578Berre Özdemir05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK34:38
371646Ilayda Kiliç06OSMANİYE OGİDOS34:56
381677Didem Türkkan06PARDUS GSK.35:13
39228Elif Ilboga06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:23
401270Begüm Akkus05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK36:10
41199Beyzanur Gül05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK36:45
42291Başak Baş06BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSK36:48
431801Rabia Akboğa06SOMA LİNYİT SK36:55
441799Eylül Vapurcu06SOMA LİNYİT SK37:22
451402Elif Bakıcı06MERSİN GSK37:38
461271Esma Buse Sari05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK38:13
471283Nehir Akıncı06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK38:14
481276Sevilay Hazal Zöngür06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK39:36
49387Berru Arslan06BOLU BSK39:39
501235Efsun Bayram05KASTAMONU GSM40:18
5152Yagmur Çetinel06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK40:44
52277Ilayda Kaçar07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK42:09
531280Elif Naz Ekinci06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK42:20
541282Hazal Karslı06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK42:30
551285Sudem Güngör05KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK43:11
561607Bengihan Ercan05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK43:27
57293Gültensu Güler06BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSK43:40
581272Fatma Ece Kaya06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK44:38
59294Sevval Çıçek05BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSK45:28
60452Sena Dudu Yilmaz06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK46:22
611236Esmanur Çelik05KASTAMONU GSM46:35
62274Aleyna Sude Albayram06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK50:45
631401Cansu Turunç07MERSİN GSK52:30
64577Beren Raziye Burak06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK54:50
651209Ayşe Mine Maden06KARAAĞAÇ SK55:51
66388Cansel Duru06BOLU BSK1:00:26
67229Pelin Yildirim06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:05:11
681273Meriç Ipek05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK1:14:35
69391Yağmur Yaren Katırcıoğlu05BOLU BSK1:17:28
70156Tuğba Hocaoğlu06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:17:38
711133Taliha Çabukkurtul06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:19:00
721131Sevdanur Güneş06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:22:26
731275Reyhan Gökbulut05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK1:32:35
741377Sevde Ergüven06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.1:33:07
75390Özgül Öztürk08BOLU BSK1:41:43
76389Nisa İğnecioğlu06BOLU BSK1:42:18
 
579Leyla Zeynep Loga06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1608Meryem Yagmur Demir05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKmp
1309Derin Elif Yilmaz06KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
1732Zümra Eyigün06RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
1332Zeynep Ecrin Sakallı06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1374Duygu Nisa Pak05MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1647Sevval Avci05OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
153Ece Bulut06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKmp
422Kardelen Dereli06BOYABAT YİBO GSKdnf
618Asude Yaren Asçıoglu05DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
719Zeynep Nisa Bulut06EDOKdnf
1277Tuana Turan06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKdnf
292Fatma Yaren Öztürk06BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSKdnf
1274Nehir Dilek Sari06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKdnf
1451Ilgin Dagdelen05MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1452Selcan Havva Soysal06MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1376Nevruz Senanur Arslan06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
1375Hacer Aleyna Özkan06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
16Esmanur Rüzgar061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
1477Meltem Kırdal06MUĞLA GSKdns
17Halime Çelik061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
1645Emine Öztekin06OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
540Beyza Nur Turan06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
521Esma Nur Utku06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
520Beren Su Özdemir06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
541Ceren Çakir06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
715Ceyda Katharina Scheidl05EDOKdns
620Zeren Savas06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
619Sila Ravza Tas06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
305Nehir Alak06BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
304Gülsena Yörük06BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
275Elanur Tek06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
316Sila Demir05BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
450Aysenur Damarcan05BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
371Sıla Betül Şen05BALIKESİR ODSKdns
355Eylül Sıla Kanat06BALIKESİR GSKdns
1134Zeynep Gönen05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1132Şerife Gizem Kurt06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1130Raziye Akıllı06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1233Beyza Erol05KASTAMONU GSMdns
1284Nisa Nur Kunt06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSKdns
1237İlksen Nehir Özdemir06KASTAMONU GSMdns
1234Duygu Çifci05KASTAMONU GSMdns
718Rabia Zeynep Yilmaz05EDOKdns
717Nurgül Dagdelen05EDOKdns
716Nisan Arca Kocabas05EDOKdns
51Berensu Arık06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
1129Fatma Önelmiş06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
18Saliha Polat061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
19Zehra Yalman061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
 
 
 
K16 (190)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1319Esma Melle03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK32:25
21843Gülce Çelik03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.36:57
31842Berra Kaplan03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.41:07
4321Şenay Cengiz04BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK41:11
5318Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK43:14
6322Yeşim Kahveci04BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK43:59
7584Eylül Begüm Korkmaz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK44:49
8164Sudem Çam04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK46:30
91578Doga Oymak04OKLUBALI SK46:42
101844Sena Güven03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.48:49
11357Buse Açıl05BALIKESİR GSK50:09
121519Aysu Ersin03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK50:53
13358Ceren Yalın04BALIKESİR GSK51:04
141576Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SK52:05
15522Betül Önal04BURSA YILDIRIM DSK52:15
161192Ayda Aydogan03KANYON GDSK54:54
171906Nehir Demircan04YAKAMOZ GSK57:29
18478Sıla Dursun05BURSA HEDEF GDSK58:40
191577Doga Belyurt03OKLUBALI SK59:10
201735Azra Arol04RUSUMAT 4 GSK59:22
21360Eylül Dalboy05BALIKESİR GSK59:32
221840Aysenur Gürgenburan03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.1:00:24
2354Beyza Kalkan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:01:09
241612Rumeysa Özcan04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:01:26
25581Çıgdem Sari04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:01:35
26524Sudenur Demirci03BURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:01:58
271805Zeliha Sila Arslan03SOMA LİNYİT SK1:04:08
281803Sevval Cantürk04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:05:39
291802Hanife Fenerli03SOMA LİNYİT SK1:05:56
301311Hazra Derin Heybetli03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:06:38
311456Neslihan Kerimoglu03MNC ORYANTIRING1:07:14
321611Özüm Günes Bayramoglu04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:08:26
33965Merve Nur Igüs03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:54
341241Nazlican Büyükbiçakci03KASTAMONU GSM1:12:20
35361Ezgi İçyer04BALIKESİR GSK1:13:27
361649Hilal Nur Kaynar04OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:13:37
37892Lube Pehlivan04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:14:15
38159Gizem Yildiz04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:15:46
39323Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:16:34
40457Ilayda Sen04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:18:29
41477Ceren Özeler05BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:20:47
421239Büsra Bektas03KASTAMONU GSM1:22:06
43163Sevval Döner04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:22:08
4455Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:23:39
451243Sılanur Can04KASTAMONU GSM1:24:33
46964Ayris Demir03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:26:24
47320Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:26:38
481457Zeynep Yaren Kaçar04MNC ORYANTIRING1:28:01
491736Berna Ergin04RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:29:21
501738Cansever Kurt03RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:30:18
511827Ayse Sena Dalli04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:32:45
52526Melike Esma TaşdelenBURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:32:59
531841Bengü Nisa Çetin04TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.1:33:07
541610Dilek Bilgin04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:33:12
55456Hatice Büsra Mete04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:33:20
561245Yeşim Keskin04KASTAMONU GSM1:35:22
571240Kamile Kartal03KASTAMONU GSM1:37:03
581139Esra Naile Arikcan03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:38:44
5958Özge Tangız03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:39:03
601520Ceyda Demir03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:40:00
61113Esma Asik04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:40:15
621907Nehir Toker04YAKAMOZ GSK1:41:04
63279Aydeniz Cabir03BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:41:07
641613Zeynep Uzun04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:44:42
65111Aleyna Arslan04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:45:01
661246Zerda Zor03KASTAMONU GSM1:46:19
671609Açelya Turan04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:48:36
68426Mihriban Çelenkoglu04BOYABAT YİBO GSK1:48:55
69116Sinem Beyhan04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:49:28
701804Sila Saylik03SOMA LİNYİT SK1:49:37
71160Meltem Sarikaya04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:55:35
721733Açelya Buket Korkmaz04RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:55:49
731149Ümmühani Karakis02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER1:56:31
741648Fatma Nur Tüysüz04OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:01:19
751242Nisa Melek Tekelioğlu04KASTAMONU GSM2:03:00
7656Dilek Gökcan03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:03:34
771141Fatmanur Kurt03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER2:07:07
781904Ekin Avcı04YAKAMOZ GSK2:08:33
791737Büsra Al03RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:13:13
801744İrem Yüksel03RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:16:38
81231Melisa Türkmen04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:18:03
821742Ilgin Tecir04RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:18:26
8384Sudecan Erdogan04ADANA MSK2:20:17
841905Melinda Karaca03YAKAMOZ GSK2:25:32
851524Pembenur Zengin03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:27:29
861734Ayyüce Yediyildiz04RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:28:15
871148Sultan Sariye Çavdar04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER2:32:06
881829Şerife Seval Çetinkaya03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:40:16
891137Bilge Nur Uslu03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER2:58:00
901147Sinem Tanır03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER3:05:50
91458Zeynep Sena Döner03BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK3:06:33
 
586Sirin Basak Tunç03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1238Buse Nur Beygirlioğlu04KASTAMONU GSMmp
866Burcu SolakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
580Beyza Nur Kaplan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1828Irem Sari04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
585Ezgi Akar03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1739Elif Asli Kaya03RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
582Dila Çiçek04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1138Dilara Kaya02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
455Gülsima Daskaya04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKmp
392Huri Tuğba Bayraktar04BOLU BSKmp
230Eylül Senkal04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
112Duyfu Kocakavak04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKmp
61Zeynep Sude Gök03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
1525Seyhan Irem Sahin04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
721Ayşegül Alıç03EDOKmp
893Rümeysa Esen04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
1195Irem Dermis03KANYON GDSKmp
96Emine Gülnaz04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKmp
816Pınar dağaşanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
427Sati Altunbilek04BOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
622Ipek Nazli Avci03DEĞİRMENDERE DSKmp
738Merve Altun03EDOKmp
115Miray Koçyigit03ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKmp
423Beyzanur Dallı04BOYABAT YİBO GSKdnf
1194Ilayda Betül Sarar03KANYON GDSKdnf
1743İclal Akdeniz03RUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf
83Sila Çaliskan04ADANA MSKdnf
425Melek Işık04BOYABAT YİBO GSKdnf
1193Deniz Emiroglu04KANYON GDSKdnf
1526Sibel Sahin04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
114Meltem Eyvaz04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdnf
162Sevde Aykalayci03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
1196Yagmur Asma04KANYON GDSKdnf
774Aleyna Türkbey04ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKdnf
95Burçak Dinçer05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
1740Elif Sude Güney03RUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf
739Seher Teke03EDOKdnf
1197Zehra Eyitutun04KANYON GDSKdnf
53Basak Dinçer05ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
1521Elif Sehri Asan03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
1152Züleyha Topaloğlu04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdnf
1244Yağmur Sarıalioğlu04KASTAMONU GSMdnf
97Müzeyyen Dudukanli05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
894Sude Bakir04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
1741Gülnihal İmanlık04RUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
1523Gülsüm Sirtikara04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1527Sila Sahin04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1745Kübra Yakışık04RUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
637Elifnur Kaderci04DİYARBAKIR ASKdns
641Elanur Kaya03DOĞA GSKdns
720Aysenur Tiras03EDOKdns
523Rabia Aydinçakir04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
583Ela Yagmur Kelam03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
621Ece Engin04DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
725Edibe Taner03EDOKdns
726Esmanur Elagöz03EDOKdns
727Fatma Sansar03EDOKdns
722Betül Yildiz03EDOKdns
723Büsra Ünal03EDOKdns
724Edanur Ispir03EDOKdns
424Gül Özcan04BOYABAT YİBO GSKdns
60Sude Nur Karakuş04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
161Ruya Tair04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
190Nisa Karakulak04ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
20Hevidar Bilgin031955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
57Elifnaz Köse04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
59Sila Günder04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
282Zerda Çetin03BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
306Damla Derya Söyler00BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
359Esmanur Üstüntaş04BALIKESİR GSKdns
200Meyrem Bercem Yesil05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
280Rümeysa Gül Yakan04BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
281Sude Fırat04BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1135Berivan Yildirim03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1136Betül Yalçın03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1140Fatmanur Güzel03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1019Naciye Eyşan Emlik04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1020Şeyma Bağcı04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1021Şura Karataş04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1146Sevval Cici03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1150Vildan Şule Üzüm03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1151Yezdan Kurtulan03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1142Melike Özgan03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1143Nisa Kılıç04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1145Seher Saygili03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1018Fatma Zehra Karabıyık03KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
731Hayrunnisa Dönük03EDOKdns
732Irem Devecili03EDOKdns
733Irem Kilavuz04EDOKdns
728Fatma Urve Kürtül03EDOKdns
729Gülferik Kahya03EDOKdns
730Hacer Cansu Kavrik03EDOKdns
737Melisa Akyürek03EDOKdns
740Zeynep Barbudak03EDOKdns
741Zeynep Sude Tozkoparan03EDOKdns
734Kardelen Kolukirik03EDOKdns
735Leyla Nur Engizek03EDOKdns
736Melike Gözükara03EDOKdns
 
 
 
K18 (76)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1326Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK38:55
21753Melike Aydin02SAFARİ DSK.40:35
31747Beyza Dilber01RUSUMAT 4 GSK41:23
4328Melisa Altincı01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK42:14
5325Buket Aydın01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK42:27
6459Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK45:03
71834Zehra Kahraman02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK48:43
8202Ilayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK49:36
9233Nur Karabulut01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK50:57
10201Cemre Nur Yesil02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK51:24
111534Simge Eroglu02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK53:46
121832Nesrin Yavuz01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK54:49
13815Özge ÖzçilGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK56:03
141614Yaren Yilmaz01ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK56:40
15747Melek Akgün03EDOK57:32
16122Tugba Çetin02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK58:31
17121Rümeysa Sila Yasar01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:00:51
181531Hüdanur Yilmaz01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:01:01
191749Sevval Tiris01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:05:18
201532Nisanur Aksoy02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:07:06
21460Kadriye Gülnihal Yildiran02BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:07:25
22232Nagihan Demir01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:08:46
231536Tugçe Balci01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:10:35
24119Livanur Korucu01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:12:43
25168Tugbanur Saglam02AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:15:17
261835Zeyneb Giritli02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:16:20
271347Ebru Bucak02LİDER SK.1:16:54
28329Zeynep Sude Gültekin02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:17:57
29623Pelin Cevahir02DEĞİRMENDERE DSK1:18:14
30283Gökçe Gül Günay01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:19:00
31120Mahmure Çayir02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:19:49
3262Neslinur Kalkan02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:21:12
33166Sena Kökçıkaran03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:24:57
341535Songül Polat01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:29:03
35324Aysu Öykü Dalkilic02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:30:47
36525Tugba Vatansever01BURSA YILDIRIM DSK1:31:07
371198Ece Sahinoglu02KANYON GDSK1:32:19
381748Merve Buse Galip02RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:33:45
391384Arzu Öztürk02MERSİN DALIŞ MERKEZİ SK1:38:15
40117Ayse Nur Arslan02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK1:42:47
41867Damla ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K1:51:40
42165Selvi Sarikaya02AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:54:26
43870Mine Gül DoğanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K1:59:51
44896Minel Çaliskan03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:00:22
 
77Sude Yenisan01ADANA GSDİKmp
167Şeyma Şengül02AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKmp
284Ilayda Yildiz Tosun01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKmp
76Bengi Yaptaterek01ADANA GSDİKmp
118Bilgehan Sendul02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKmp
895Büsra Tekin01İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
904Zeynep Ulutas03İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
1529Aynur Yilmaz02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
285Nazli Barka02BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
792Sena Güzel02ERDEMLİ SKD.dnf
746Medine Gök02EDOKdnf
639Nur Veşiya Gökdere02DİYARBAKIR GSMdns
1758İrem Şeyda Ağıl99SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
743Esma Sena Nur Karadas01EDOKdns
742Emire Sultan Yüksel02EDOKdns
1759Nihal Altay00SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
327Irem Eroglu02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
21Edanur Tarhan021955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
1833Tuğçe Kul02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1830Ecem Aydan Tasdemir01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
635Şafak Kaplan02DİCLE GSKdns
744Fatmanur Çakmak02EDOKdns
1153Aysegül Arikcan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1530Defne Kösen01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1487Yagmur Rüya Eke02NEO DSKdns
1155Yesim Eda Ekersular00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1154Gülnigar Büyüksakalli01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
748Meryem Kabak02EDOKdns
745Irem Kebüde02EDOKdns
749Selin Mükan01EDOKdns
751Seyda Reyhan01EDOKdns
750Sevval Cankul02EDOKdns
 
 
 
K20 (34)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11489Zeynep Ocak99NEO DSK30:54
2333Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK39:02
3330Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK41:10
4235Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:32
51488Serdem Merve Ates99NEO DSK46:37
61836Sabriye Kiliç00TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK49:28
7331Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK50:09
8332Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK51:05
9236Simge Sahin99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:18:21
10967Duygu Kaya99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:18:48
11234Ayse Gizem Bayram00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:39
12813Melike Şahan99GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:22:59
131248Elif Özkaya99KASTAMONU GSM1:24:23
14968Melike Ayar99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:26:19
151908Ilayda Kasap99YAKAMOZ GSK1:37:31
16129Elif Kıymet Yahşi00ADRENALİN GSK2:02:22
17966Buket Yürekli99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:03:57
18971Sena Uslu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:21:26
191564Rabia Useyma Gülhan99ODTÜ SK2:22:28
20969Meltem Eke99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:25:25
211563Özge Babacan00ODTÜ SK2:31:03
22897Sueda Berksoy03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:36:54
 
648Eda Topbaş00DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
1565Selenay Demirci00ODTÜ SKmp
775Eda Güneş Buluç00ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKdnf
1249Zahide Çölez00KASTAMONU GSMdnf
752Ayça Çoban03EDOKdnf
1750Nur Gülnihal Çakir00RUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
1615Gülbahar Aslan00ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
1022Sevgi Satar00KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
753Beyza Dilken99EDOKdns
1156Selin Nur Kozak99KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
286Gülben Dilara Eratalay00BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1407Efsa Tortuk00MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.Kdns
 
 
 
K21 (71)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11580Elif Gökçe Avci98OKLUBALI SK32:34
21566Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SK36:41
31251Lale Han Kiliç97KASTAMONU GSM38:53
4362Ayşe Bozkurt97BALIKESİR GSK40:41
51006Emine Dereli94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK42:00
6906Hilal Oruç98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK43:13
7209Öznur Çağlar85ANKARA GSM44:51
81686Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİK46:59
9652Yasemin Özgüler93DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK47:13
10976Gonca Ünal80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG47:28
111687Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİK48:35
12833Hilal Söker96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK48:37
13334Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK48:45
14907Rabia Nur Artun98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK50:35
151007Kübra Altun94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK51:08
161874Hicret Kumalar94ULUDAĞOSK52:37
171760Seda Simsek97SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK53:40
181571Tugçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SK53:49
191569Sena Otlu92ODTÜ SK53:51
20905Büsra Akkus97İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK55:20
21651Sibel Yildiz98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK58:43
22649Gülsah Bircan Akpinar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK58:56
231008Sibel Akca90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK59:25
241567Nazli Özkoca97ODTÜ SK59:52
25977Mehtap Duran90İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:02:03
26239Saniye Yay96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:02:33
27982Zeynep Abali92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:03:02
281570Sevgi Ekin Bayram96ODTÜ SK1:04:04
29973Ayfer Büber98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:06:28
30981Yagmur Dursun88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:08:45
31978Özge Naz Güler98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:08
321936Meral Cincil97YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:11:31
331579Ayse Özdemir88OKLUBALI SK1:13:51
34650Merve Kurt97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:14:43
351937Tugçe Yalankoz98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:16:53
36238Hümeyra Nur Demir98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:19:45
37237Betül Ahiskali97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:19:59
381572Yesim Aydina98ODTÜ SK1:20:35
39975Ceren Can88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:22:56
40393Aybüke Erol98BOLU BSK1:32:30
41979Senanur Yilmaz97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:04
421935Esin Özcan98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:41:26
43543Esra Varol97ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.1:50:18
44394Duygu Sevgi99BOLU BSK2:06:53
45624Ayse Kübra Aktas98DEĞİRMENDERE DSK2:17:00
46781Meryem Betül Ardıç90ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:46:07
 
1250Eda Nur Çelek98KASTAMONU GSMmp
980Sevcan Gülas83İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
1348Melike Turan86LİDER SK.mp
395Emine Gökcen Kuru99BOLU BSKmp
974Beyza Nur Ayvat97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
898Irem Halat03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
1408Ayşegül Cüce97MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.Kdnf
1409Fatma Şevval Gelen98MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.Kdnf
1410Yaren Tuğçe Çıkcan98MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.Kdnf
179Serpil Hacimusalar57ALAŞ GSKdnf
1568Rabia Karamizrak93ODTÜ SKdnf
1458Müge Dagdelen74MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
758Melek Koyuncu98EDOKdns
759Mizgin Topçu97EDOKdns
63Merve Kurt96ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
972Açılay Merve Çırak97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
834Selma Cabri96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
760Seher Kocabas79EDOKdns
754Ayse Kilavuz87EDOKdns
832Handan Kaya81GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
638Hilal Oktar98DİYARBAKIR ASKdns
755Damla Açıkel98EDOKdns
761Tuba Elif Okumus98EDOKdns
757Kübra Örnek91EDOKdns
756Ebru Bolat97EDOKdns
 
 
 
K35 (16)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1983Emel Seçer Yilmaz80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG40:06
21663Itir Uz77PAN DDSK51:35
31662Ferhan Çenber82PAN DDSK1:00:27
41199Ekaterina Kulekci80KANYON GDSK1:07:07
51490Ayla Saraçoglu72NEO DSK1:10:52
6587Sinem Deniz80ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:10:55
71806Dilek Kuruçay80SOMA LİNYİT SK1:13:13
81929Ahu Yetis81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:18:24
9240Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:29
10241Senay Ilboga75ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:36:51
111807Nursel Düzdemir76SOMA LİNYİT SK1:50:43
 
1909Belgin Tek80YAKAMOZ GSKmp
793Sebahat Bahçeci Sansar82ERDEMLİ SKD.dnf
544Hidaye Yörük81ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1157Esra Tanış84KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1162Betül Tekerek84KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
 
 
 
K40 (13)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11333Gülcan Çelik75KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK46:33
2985Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:01:23
3984Banu Kiliçoglu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:09:49
4987Sibel Sen69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:35:52
51664Sibel Terlankuş79PAN DDSK1:39:41
6461Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:40:22
7494Hülya Yalçın76BURSA OSK1:59:26
8794Habibe Su77ERDEMLİ SKD.2:05:08
9986Nurcan Apaydin Takis72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:28:24
 
1857Ülkü Ayvaz78TÜRKOĞLU ESNAF GSKmp
1582Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SKdns
1200Niment Genç Çelik79KANYON GDSKdns
1581Gülsen Avci76OKLUBALI SKdns
 
 
 
K45 (17)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1633Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SK46:33
21665Aysegül Övünç71PAN DDSK47:09
3479Nilüfer Dursun70BURSA HEDEF GDSK59:54
3242Emine Çakaner74ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK59:54
51910Nuran Demirer72YAKAMOZ GSK1:04:53
61334Neval Ilkerengil71KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:09:29
7287Lütfiye Kizilaslan Tosun71BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:21:45
8289Serap Atar70BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:22:35
9288Nazan Temizkan73BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:37:11
101666Nergis Yesim Ortaç70PAN DDSK1:39:29
11191Aysegül Güner Degirmenci73ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:41:35
12545Nuran Yigit73ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.1:49:28
13625Mürvet Dirim73DEĞİRMENDERE DSK2:02:34
 
626Nergiz Erdogan71DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
192Hebile Turhan72ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
762Nur Ersin Kazanci72EDOKdns
1459Selma Kaçar70MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K50 (14)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1912Aysen Eren65İSTANBUL GSM1:02:05
2605Onur Torbacioglu66ÇORUM GSK1:08:34
3203Gülseker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:22:28
41403Fatma Kara67MERSİN GSK1:23:59
564Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:24:49
61912Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSK1:34:22
71712Huriye Korkmaz68ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:37:42
81667Tamam Tastemir66PAN DDSK2:01:25
9243Gönül Türkkan67ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:01:44
10177Hülya Yücebaş65AKUT SK2:09:58
111201Gülhan Emiroğlu67KANYON GDSK3:02:46
 
546Nihal Baktiroglu65ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1023Hidayet Çagla Kalmis66KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns
1460Sakine Çulha66MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K55 (9)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11573Ayse Petek Bingöl61ODTÜ SK1:00:17
2991Sidika Özdemiroglu60İZMİR GSM1:03:34
3654Nuriye Uzuncan58DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:10:49
41203Fidan Kara59KANYON GDSK1:36:02
51202Fatma Emiroglu61KANYON GDSK1:43:59
6653Nigar Boz54DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:58:37
 
1349Nalan Özdemir59LİDER SK.dnf
1463Naciye Ufuk Özçivit54MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1462Gönül Yenigün42MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
KYB Çoçuk (9)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1900Gamze Bayrak05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.10:30
2899Ceylinaz Mut07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:01
31335Fatma Melek Gürgenburan11KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK41:17
 
65Fatma Nr KötenADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
2009Melike KurtgözADANA GSDİKmp
764Rana AvcıEDOKdns
763Elvira AvcıEDOKdns
819Zeynep NehirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
818Elif Defne UsGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (80)
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11878Ayşe Nur TekinVAN Büyükşehir Belediye15:53
21766Elif AkçanSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.K19:37
31838Elif TanTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:42
42004Zeynep Liva PalamutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK25:33
51939Beyza DinlerYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK25:39
61768Sıla SoyluSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.K27:52
71338Gizem ÜlkerKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK28:37
82016Gülcan BaşaranKASTAMONU GSM28:47
91343Zeynep ArabacıKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK29:09
101253Nuran Gezici93KASTAMONU GSM29:43
11495Zehra Akyürek70BURSA OSK31:00
12211Fatma GökyarANKARA GSM31:23
131342Tayyibe GürgenburanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK31:37
141336Ceren GündoğduKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK31:57
151464Ayşe Gölköy76MNC ORYANTIRING32:41
161339Melek GüneşKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK34:41
171340Meryem Ece GencelKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK34:55
1885Fatma Vafire ÇelikADANA MSK35:30
191877Meryem Sena YurtseverVAN Büyükşehir Belediye35:38
201875Kezban TaşVAN Büyükşehir Belediye36:32
211341Nazlıhan YUmrukayaKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK37:53
221761Güllü Nesibe Kutlutürk88SİİRT GSM38:33
231876Ruken AkdağVAN Büyükşehir Belediye38:59
241468Nurcan Çakırcalı62MNC ORYANTIRING39:14
252011Büşra GülbaharADANA GSDİK39:24
26876Deniz YılgınHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K40:26
27776Buse Gürtürk00ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK41:41
28428Kübra DağdelenBOYABAT YİBO GSK44:07
2968Neziha Akman70ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK46:38
30123Betül Yılmaz97ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK48:16
31869Mediha AkçabayHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K48:28
32212Meryem GökyarANKARA GSM56:14
33865Ayşenur GürlekHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K56:15
34169Elif Tuğba Çetin03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK58:08
35170Rümeysa Göksu04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK59:07
36868Eylül Sude YıldırımHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K59:23
371940Nursima ÖzbekYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:01:46
381467Esra Ergelen82MNC ORYANTIRING1:03:18
391917Müzeyyen Müslime Özmar76YALOVA GSM1:06:50
401466Elmas Buz56MNC ORYANTIRING1:23:00
412015Nurşen AlanMNC ORYANTIRING2:04:38
 
244Duygu Özmen80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
1837Ecem DülgerTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
80Sonay AntepüzümüADANA İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜmp
2010Ecem YenisanADANA GSDİKmp
871Nazlı Eylül CeylanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
2001Zeynep AçarNEO DSKmp
1337Erva AçıkgönülKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1252Halime Gezici99KASTAMONU GSMmp
872Nursena SarukanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
429Merve YurtseverBOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
1831Hilal Begüm Aksar01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
78İdil Demirezen03ADANA GSDİKmp
79Seher Kahraman03ADANA GSDİKmp
875Yüksel zge ŞenyerHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdnf
1839Fatma Sari78TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1914Semra Güvercin89YAKAMOZ GSKdns
1879Rabia ŞehirliVAN Büyükşehir Belediyedns
1913Filiz OtururYAKAMOZ GSKdns
655Hüdane Kurt69DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns
398Rabia Akıllı04BOLU BSKdns
795Ese Topak86ERDEMLİ SKD.dns
814Melike şahanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
800Huri ErdoğanFEDERASYONdns
67Melisa Mete02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
66Marziye Nur Ulusoy04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
290Arzu Önal84BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
397Nihal Bayrak01BOLU BSKdns
396Canan Dişli04BOLU BSKdns
820Semra UsGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
1167Hediye Sevval Artan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1159Hatice Zorkun03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1254Dilan Ekti02KAYAPINAR HALK EĞT.MERKEZİ GSKdns
1767Melda KaranSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.Kdns
1469Tülin Kurtoğlu60MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
874Ülger AlparslanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdns
864Ayşenur AlkanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdns
988Ani ArapoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
1158Bedia Sultan Gökçe00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1024Songül Kozak76KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.dns