2.KADEME 14 YAŞ VE ALTI ORY.YARIŞMASIPaz 10.03.2019 15:03
Sonuçlar - 2.GÜNtarafından yaratıldı OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
E10 (51)1,2 km 10 m15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11411Arel Dolar09MNC ORYANTIRING10:52
2592Toprak Demirel10ÇORUM GSK11:34
3778Ziya Efe Çelik09ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK13:49
41670Koray Özmen09PARDUS GSK.13:55
5364Orçun Erdoğan09BALIKESİR ODSK13:59
6838Enes Aktan11GÜRLER İO. İGSK14:13
71769Ahmet Baran Dümenli09SOMA LİNYİT SK14:22
8547Hasan Göktürk Aksaç09ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK14:46
9496Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmus09BURSA SARPDOSK15:35
10588Celal Efe Olukçu09ÇORUM GSK16:08
11842Ramazan Miraç Toyran09GÜRLER İO. İGSK16:26
12471Kaan Keriş09BURSA HEDEF GDSK17:29
13777Osman Muhammed Aydın09ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK17:37
14783Seref Ismail Eser09ERDEMLİ SKD.18:47
151672Toprak Sökmen09PARDUS GSK.19:20
16839Mehmet Emin Kalayci09GÜRLER İO. İGSK22:13
17836Ayaz Çakir11GÜRLER İO. İGSK22:33
181264Samet Durmus Aktan09KIRIKKALE GSM25:16
191391Osman Enes Üre10MERSİN GSK27:57
201388Etem Akar10MERSİN GSK28:38
211884Nihat Berk Yengeç09YAKAMOZ GSK29:11
221386Aras Efe Güneş10MERSİN GSK32:03
231390Orkun Ali Saygılı10MERSİN GSK32:43
24837Efe Baran Altin11GÜRLER İO. İGSK33:30
25840Mert Taha Çelik10GÜRLER İO. İGSK40:07
261312Yavuz Alp Çelik11KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK41:16
271387Batuhan Burak Salma10MERSİN GSK41:47
28335Enver Sefer09BALIKESİR GSK44:12
291412Halit Ata Isik09MNC ORYANTIRING48:37
30590Kayra Hamza Yapıcı09ÇORUM GSK49:24
31841Muhammet Riza Tekiner09GÜRLER İO. İGSK50:03
32843Timur Taha Keskin11GÜRLER İO. İGSK53:34
331389Mehmet Mete Öncel10MERSİN GSK54:20
341668Çınar Bostancıoğlu09PARDUS GSK.57:08
 
1259Çağrı Eymen Lüy10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSKot
1883Ateş Şentürk10YAKAMOZ GSKmp
1210Erol İnanır09KASTAMONU GSMmp
1669Ege Arel Aksın09PARDUS GSK.mp
1392Yiğit Aysen10MERSİN GSKmp
782Mehmet Fatih Aydın10ERDEMLİ SKD.mp
1260Hamza Karahasaboğlu10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSKdisk
1385Ahmet Çağan Aşkar09MERSİN GSKdnf
589İsmail Demirel11ÇORUM GSKdnf
337Ramazan Arda Kıvrak09BALIKESİR GSKdns
4Çagan Göztas091955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
336Mehmet Bektas09BALIKESİR GSKdns
363İsmail Veli Güç09BALIKESİR ODSKdns
835Adra Çakır09GÜRLER İO. İGSKdns
1027Abdulkadir Yıldız10KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
463Ahmet Dolu11BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
591Toprak Başaran10ÇORUM GSKdns
 
 
 
E12 (159)1,5 km 10 m14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1788Osman Rasit Aydin07ERDEMLİ SKD.7:47
2879Gürhan Horosanli07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.7:59
3881Yusuf Vurgun07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.8:01
4480Berat Alp Yalçın07BURSA OSK8:05
5341Umut Ergün07BALIKESİR GSK8:28
61887Demir Demirer08YAKAMOZ GSK8:33
71318Süleyman Kaan Özdemir07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK8:37
81537Ege Özavşar07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK8:45
91673Dora Kayra Değer07PARDUS GSK.8:46
101314Berk Aykanat07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK8:53
111773Muhammet Ali Koca08SOMA LİNYİT SK9:17
12439Mustafa Uygun07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK9:30
13877Burak Hamza Turna08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.9:33
13786Eren Efe Su07ERDEMLİ SKD.9:33
15182Eren Efe Serin07ALTUN HEDEF GSK9:36
16338Alptekin Özdemir08BALIKESİR GSK9:57
171809Hüseyin Esat Çıçek07TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK10:00
181776Ömer Faruk Demirtas07SOMA LİNYİT SK10:01
19339Burak Çoban07BALIKESİR GSK10:39
20880Salih Efe Bayram08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.10:41
21183Murat Arda Ayanoglu07ALTUN HEDEF GSK10:51
22372Kıvanç Gölköy07BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SK11:24
23484Ugur Batu Yalçın08BURSA OSK11:34
241315Furkan Aktas07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK11:36
251674Ozan Çakaner07PARDUS GSK.11:58
261713Ömer Tiriş07RUSUMAT 4 GSK12:02
27765Onat Tuna Çelik07EGE MARATON SK12:43
28132Murat Hancılar08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK12:50
28131Berat Altunsöz08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK12:50
30529Serhat Kutay Donuk07ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.12:55
31481Emin Topyürek07BURSA OSK13:13
32785Emir Tuna Su08ERDEMLİ SKD.13:15
33254Oguz Tezel07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK13:45
341886Civan Deniz Tevsi07YAKAMOZ GSK14:00
351538Toygar Yildiz07NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK14:15
361770Berkay Kılıç07SOMA LİNYİT SK14:16
3786Hasan Öztürk07ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK14:35
38593Aziz Gürbüz08ÇORUM GSK14:49
39549Yusuf Kayra Öz07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK14:52
401216Mehmet Doruk Hasdedeoğlu07KASTAMONU GSM14:57
411583Ahmet Demir07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:07
42133Müslüm Doğan08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK16:05
431357Muhammet Ali Baytar07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.16:20
441774Muhittin Arslan08SOMA LİNYİT SK16:32
4523Efe Akman07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK16:38
461584Serhat Kayra Güreşçi07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK16:52
47434Adil Berk Günay07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK16:58
48548Tarık Üstündağ07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:16
491777Umut Bozbay08SOMA LİNYİT SK17:40
501616Ali Yavuz Güngör07OSMANİYE OGİDOS18:03
51787Mehmet Batuhan Demir08ERDEMLİ SKD.18:07
52401Halil Can Kocakurt08BOYABAT YİBO GSK18:20
531317Muhammed Ali Erdem08KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK18:29
54606Mete Bektas08DEĞİRMENDERE DSK18:32
55550Yusuf Ozan Aydin07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:36
561313Ahmet Yusuf Yildirim07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK19:39
571617Nuri Mert Sevük07OSMANİYE OGİDOS20:10
581316Mert Devrim Sanci07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:44
59248Efe Ulubaba07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK21:25
60594Bulut Kalkan08ÇORUM GSK21:42
61628Toprak Ilkar07DEMİRTAŞ SK21:43
62134Süleyman Can Demir08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK23:01
631350Abdullah Kutar08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.24:19
64435Alper Aksu07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK25:34
64402İzzet Dursun08BOYABAT YİBO GSK25:34
66130Ali Yavuz Oral08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK25:57
67878Enes Ulutas08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.26:08
681415Eymen Eroglu08MNC ORYANTIRING27:36
691214Eymen İsmailoğlu08KASTAMONU GSM27:42
701354Alper Ceren07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.28:01
711356Muhammed Arda Dikici08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.29:40
721688Kubilay Karatasli07PUSAT SK.29:50
731417Özgür Deniz Koç07MNC ORYANTIRING31:14
74503Samet Ankaralı07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK31:57
75246Doğukan Bekir Aşar08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK32:43
76502Mehmet Can Çakır07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK33:02
77296Abdürrahim Temel08BALGAT SEVİYE GSK33:47
781771Egemen Taş07SOMA LİNYİT SK36:18
79298Efe Durgut08BALGAT SEVİYE GSK36:22
801808Denizhan Köse07TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK36:30
81405Resul Sümer08BOYABAT YİBO GSK36:35
821885Bahadir Kuzey Bozak08YAKAMOZ GSK37:01
821418Selçuk Berkay Kaya07MNC ORYANTIRING37:01
841211Bayram Can Erkuş08KASTAMONU GSM37:10
851413Ahmed Talha Yagar07MNC ORYANTIRING37:36
86135Yusuf Çelik07AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK37:55
871217Ömer Acaroğlu08KASTAMONU GSM38:40
881416Miraç Sülün07MNC ORYANTIRING41:50
891351Adem Pak07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.44:44
901168Toprak Barkın Çelik08KANYON GDSK50:34
91252Mehmet Levent Özer07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK51:45
921772Kaan Büyükyıldız07SOMA LİNYİT SK57:28
 
1358Ökkeş Emin Alıç08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.ot
1047Tunahan Arıkmert08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
181Burak Efe Degirmenci07ALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
22Berkay Köşker07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
1212Cemal Yiğit Bakırcı07KASTAMONU GSMmp
501Mehmet Akif Ulutaş07BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
247Efe Çiçek07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKmp
1355Furkan Akdemir07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
297Ali Umut Yagdiran07BALGAT SEVİYE GSKmp
404Kerem Efe Yılmaz08BOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
1031Berkay Tolu08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
844Enes Talha Gürhan08GÜRLER İO. İGSKdnf
403Kerem Dağcı08BOYABAT YİBO GSKdnf
1775Ömer Gören07SOMA LİNYİT SKdnf
1352Ali Efe Akdağ08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
1470Efe Öztürk08MUĞLA GSKdns
1215İbrahim Cem Aydın07KASTAMONU GSMdns
1414Baran Aydin08MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1213Erdem Türkmenoğlu07KASTAMONU GSMdns
400Yiğit Pulatlı07BOLU GSMdns
436Hasan Emir Çetinkaya08BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
437Ismail Sagbas07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
365Ege Işıktaş08BALIKESİR ODSKdns
366Ensar Kocabaş08BALIKESİR ODSKdns
399Yiğit Çakar07BOLU GSMdns
483Mehmet Berk Saib07BURSA OSKdns
500Ertan Ertaş07BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
527Doruk Ercan08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
438Muhammet Berke Yiğit07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
440Mustafa Selim Aydın08BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
482Ilkem Sevgi08BURSA OSKdns
180Atay Emre Polat07ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
245Ali Efe Bahur08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
249Enes Güngör08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
5Bünyamin Polat081955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
6Bünyamin Yıldırım081955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
7Ishak Cihangir071955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
255Servet Noyan07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
256Tunç Eskidemir07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
340Taha San07BALIKESİR GSKdns
250Mehmet Can Temiz07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
251Mehmet Çağlar Yaldız07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
253Mehmet Sinan Kayik07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1038Murat Boztepe08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1040Mustafa Kerem Kazan08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1042Ökkeş Onaylı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1035İbrahim Akgül07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1036Mehmet Emin Varol07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1037Mert Yalçın08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1049Yusuf Taşdemir07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1050Yusuf Kadir Damataşı07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1160Muhammed Ali Çolakoğlu07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1045Sinan Çığcı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1046Taha Kutay Tanis08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1048Yağız Avşar08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
823Emirhan Yunusoglu08GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
824Furkan Kayahan07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
825Sefik Arslan07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
528Mehmet Kerem Hasırcı08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
784Ali Arda Deniz Gönültas07ERDEMLİ SKD.dns
822Ege Ali Sümer07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
1032Ebu Talib Sürücü07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1033Enes Demirel08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1034Halil İbrahim Kaplan07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
826Umutcan Korkmaz07GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
1028Abdulbaki Durur07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1029Batuhan Harmanda08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E14 (165)1,8 km 15 m16 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11204Hasan Emre Sarp05KARAAĞAÇ SK10:11
21419Bahattin Emre Güler05MNC ORYANTIRING10:57
3556Güney Özkul05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK11:47
31320Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK11:47
5485Emre Kirgil06BURSA OSK11:55
61205Metehan Özgün05KARAAĞAÇ SK12:10
6882Ahmet Yazici06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.12:10
8552Baris Sarica06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK12:34
9307Mete Furkan Gülcan06BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK12:51
101323Umut Devrim Ilkerengil05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK12:55
11342Barış Yörük05BALIKESİR GSK13:25
12554Ege Rasim05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK13:48
131424Musa Kerem Metin06MNC ORYANTIRING13:50
14551Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuogullari06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK14:16
15213Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK15:06
16444Ridvan Fuat Gültop06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK15:18
171781Hüseyin Sögüt06SOMA LİNYİT SK15:33
18883Atakan Sarikaya06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.15:34
19884Serhat Ekren06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.15:43
201322Tugberk Keskin06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK15:59
211170Çagil Aydin06KANYON GDSK16:01
22629Görkem Yavas05DEMİRTAŞ SK16:15
23559Utku Çiçek06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK16:25
231420Batuhan Bayram06MNC ORYANTIRING16:25
25141Toprak Can Çetinkaya06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK16:29
26140Samet Arslan06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK16:36
27642Kadir Parlak06DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK16:38
28193Efe Yildiz06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK16:57
291173Taha Okan Fidan05KANYON GDSK16:59
301421Furkan Berk Güvaç06MNC ORYANTIRING17:09
311321Mehmet Eren Kayis06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK17:17
32441Eyüp Ayyildiz06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK17:54
33558Süha Göçmen06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:55
341780Furkan Genç06SOMA LİNYİT SK17:57
351218Abidin Getirici05KASTAMONU GSM18:04
36136Alptug Albayrak06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK18:06
37504Burak Can Çakır05BURSA YILDIRIM DSK18:18
381619Muhammed Esad Taskin06OSMANİYE OGİDOS18:20
391589Mert Ali Akçay06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK18:23
401543Yunus Kaan Geçgel06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK18:36
41557Onur Haluk Kutlu06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:42
42442Mustafa Özdemir06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK19:01
43410Oğuzhan Bükçüoğlu06BOYABAT YİBO GSK19:05
44901Mehmet Emin Uzel05İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:24
451891Yavuz Çagan Bozak06YAKAMOZ GSK19:52
461810Emir Yasa06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:56
471319Emirhan Topçu06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:17
48553Efe Turgut Özen05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:20
491423Murat Efe Ülkür05MNC ORYANTIRING20:21
49375Ahmet Tosunoglu07BOLU BSK20:21
51486Yaşar Eren Demir06BURSA OSK20:27
52555Ege Muzaffer Ünal06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:54
53668Mehmet Melih Yetiş06EDOK20:59
541541Ege Erim06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK21:44
551585Alperen Boynukara06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK22:00
561889Bora Burgazlioglu05YAKAMOZ GSK22:21
571782Yasin Urgan05SOMA LİNYİT SK22:33
581586Baran Güçük05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK22:48
591811Halil Ibrahim Manisali06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:51
60139Hidir Ayaz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK23:02
61138Emirhan Temelöz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK23:11
621539Arda Erim06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK23:46
631278Doğukan Demirbaş06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK23:50
641588Mehmetefe Elmas06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK24:19
65596Ali Civan Tan05ÇORUM GSK24:40
66258Kaan Niyazi Sezgin06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK24:49
671359Ahmet Başkurt05MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.25:02
681169Ali Berk Kolcu05KANYON GDSK25:13
6987Çınar Antepüzümü06ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK25:19
70595Akin Tasbas06ÇORUM GSK25:53
71411Satilmis Kara06BOYABAT YİBO GSK26:21
721540Berat Çelik06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK27:24
731779Alican Çosgun06SOMA LİNYİT SK29:01
74379Kahraman Mete05BOLU BSK29:35
751394Orhangazi Öztürk06MERSİN GSK29:43
76466Erdem Zeki Dagdelen06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSK30:06
77409Muhammet Akay06BOYABAT YİBO GSK30:10
78184Salih Efe Kaya06ALTUN HEDEF GSK30:16
791590Muhammed Şamil Gözüdik06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK31:06
801422Gökhan Berke Güvaç06MNC ORYANTIRING31:45
81259Melih Tuna Ergin06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK31:46
821587Esat Keskin06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK32:03
831172Deniz Eren Altundag06KANYON GDSK32:13
841813Ziya Yücel06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK33:36
851288Abdülkadir Kozan05KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK35:07
861778Ali Devran Metin06SOMA LİNYİT SK35:18
87257Eren Kesen06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK35:58
881890Tahsin Inalbay06YAKAMOZ GSK35:59
89443Ramazan Emre Ögdem05BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK36:27
901289Burhan Kabalcı06KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK37:20
91380Metehan Yildiz05BOLU BSK40:00
921592Tughan Ercan06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK41:23
93137Efe Hocaoğlu06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK42:01
941171Deniz Kocaman06KANYON GDSK43:04
95597Berkay Akpınar06ÇORUM GSK43:43
96663Kadir Eren Nizamoglu07EDOK45:10
97377Harun Doğan06BOLU BSK45:29
98465Dursun Nadir Dindar06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSK46:10
991360Ali Onur Eryiğit05MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.46:20
1001618Çagri Dogukan Özcan06OSMANİYE OGİDOS47:22
1011290Mevlüt Öner06KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK50:37
102408Burak Avci06BOYABAT YİBO GSK54:33
103378Hüseyin Yağmur06BOLU BSK55:03
104659Ali Eren Kilavuz06EDOK55:23
10525Ege Kondakçı06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK56:30
106407Akin Öztürk06BOYABAT YİBO GSK59:25
 
1361Cafer Gümüştoka06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.ot
24Burak Miraç Gök05ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
673Yusuf Can Şahin06EDOKot
1364Miraç Kahraman06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.ot
662Emir Yusuf Binici05EDOKot
1291Recep Mert Kaya05KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKot
1363Mehmet Emin Köse06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.ot
1591Muhammet Mustafa Çalis06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKmp
464Berke Dolu06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKmp
88Özgür Cumali Köten05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKmp
505Muhammed Talha Adıgüzel06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
608Volkan Açar04DEĞİRMENDERE DSKmp
1279Evren Ereli07KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSKdisk
376Enes Yaşar07BOLU BSKdnf
664Kerem Karadas06EDOKdnf
1393Emre Akyüz07MERSİN GSKdnf
1689Egemen Baykuş08PUSAT SK.dnf
1621Mustafa Yünlü06OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
467Mahmut Tutumlu06BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
1206Mustafa Özcan Otman06KARAAĞAÇ SKdns
406Abdulkadir Kiliçaslan06BOYABAT YİBO GSKdns
1301Aybars Kagan Karaagaç06KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
530Demir Can Kabakçı06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
506Yusuf Durgun06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
531Kaan Koçak06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1058Recep Tayyip Demir06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1207Umut Özbey05KARAAĞAÇ SKdns
1888Ali Bodur06YAKAMOZ GSKdns
11Muhammed Emrah Aslan061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
10Muhammed Ali Yalman051955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
8Furkan Taşan051955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
9Harun Tuncer061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
261Yusuf Özer07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
343Yagiz Demir05BALIKESİR GSKdns
260Mustafa Yürekli07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1812Mehmet Kerem Solmaz06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1219Alperen Resul Acar06KASTAMONU GSMdns
607Oguzkagan Cem Gökhan06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
1053Hurşit Efe Hurşitoğlu07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
827Ahmet Ince06GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
671Mustafa Firat Aydinlik05EDOKdns
669Mirali Dogan05EDOKdns
670Muhammed Özkan Ünal05EDOKdns
828Ali Ince06GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
829Recep Efe Özcan05GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
1362Mehmet Can Abiş06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
1052Ahmet Efe Sürücü06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1051Ahmet Emek05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
667Mehmet Han Öksüz06EDOKdns
660Baris Kara07EDOKdns
1542Mehmet Emre Kaymak06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
658Ahmet Mahfuz Pekeren05EDOKdns
1057Muhammet Ali Baykuş06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
630Toprak Kayadibi06DEMİRTAŞ SKdns
1471Umut Eren Urhan06MUĞLA GSKdns
666Mehmet Eymen Zülkadiroglu05EDOKdns
665Mehmet Efe Akçakoyun06EDOKdns
1055Mehmet Ali Furka San05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1054Kemal Ay06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E16 (186)2,6 km 35 m15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1487Ahmet Özbey04BURSA OSK14:57
2205İbrahim DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK15:29
3348Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSK15:30
4562Berke Basöz03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:41
51324Anil Isiksoy03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK16:45
6561Barkin Dogrusöz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:10
71326Bora Ugur Özkaranfil03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK17:18
8215Mehmet Deniz Alten04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK17:39
9344Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSK17:45
10216Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK17:47
11345Halil Özdemir05BALIKESİR GSK17:52
121302Ali Nihat Ökmenler03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK18:13
131325Ayberk Keskin04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK18:20
14640Gökhan Kahvecioglu03DOĞA GSK18:50
151814Ali Eren Sari03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:16
16566Nurettin Arda Dede04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:19
171221Erdem Kaba03KASTAMONU GSM19:59
1836Tayyip Günal03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK20:01
19560Aras Samuk04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:08
201722Kudret Türkmenoglu03RUSUMAT 4 GSK20:14
21346Hüseyin Şahan05BALIKESİR GSK21:26
221719Hasan Tütüncü03RUSUMAT 4 GSK21:31
231327Erol Altiok04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:15
241720Kerem Aktas03RUSUMAT 4 GSK22:25
25171Burak Yaman04AKHİSAR GÜCÜ S.K.22:50
2698Çaglar Ertem04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK22:54
271492Alperen Kolay04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK22:55
28143Safa Takta04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK23:04
291425Cem Karaca03MNC ORYANTIRING23:09
30565Eren Berk Eraslan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:23
301692Hasan Hüseyin Yilmaz04PUSAT SK.23:23
321174Çaglar Çıg Gülsen03KANYON GDSK23:35
32488Bakihan Ordu03BURSA OSK23:35
34564Emre Müjdeci03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:53
351716Alperen Tutar03RUSUMAT 4 GSK23:58
361624Kasim Ariti04OSMANİYE OGİDOS23:59
37567Onur Islam04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK24:07
381725Ömer Faruk Türkmenoglu03RUSUMAT 4 GSK24:08
3928Burak Güllü04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK24:16
40563Deniz Şahin04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK24:19
41507Ali Deligöz03BURSA YILDIRIM DSK24:20
42347Onur Çagen05BALIKESİR GSK24:31
431717Bahadir Hasan Börekçı03RUSUMAT 4 GSK25:20
431010Berkan Daşçı04KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.25:20
451222Turgut Köse03KASTAMONU GSM25:36
46489Eray Aydin04BURSA OSK25:38
471651Alper Güven04OYUN GSK26:02
481496Mertcan Eroglu04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK26:53
49631Kinay Gültan03DEMİRTAŞ SK27:09
5082Yusuf Kaan Aslan03ADANA MSK28:17
51508Burak Akkoyun04BURSA YILDIRIM DSK28:20
521328Onur Ayvaz04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK28:32
531785Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA LİNYİT SK28:47
541493Deniz Dündar04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK28:54
551175Egehan Uslu04KANYON GDSK28:57
561714Ahmet Tiryaki04RUSUMAT 4 GSK29:03
57510Kazim Cenkay Imal05BURSA YILDIRIM DSK29:09
5889Erolcan Aslan04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK29:12
591818Yunus Eren Yakın03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK30:34
601787Kamil Efe Ekiz04SOMA LİNYİT SK31:03
611723Mert Çolak04RUSUMAT 4 GSK31:53
62414Yakup Demir04BOYABAT YİBO GSK32:13
631788Mert Toprak04SOMA LİNYİT SK32:24
641817Celal Kiliç04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK32:45
6581Tunahan Uçak03ADANA MSK32:48
66412Hamdi Yilmaz04BOYABAT YİBO GSK33:06
671176Enes Berk Koçak03KANYON GDSK33:39
681783Alperen Can04SOMA LİNYİT SK33:48
69803Bora GülkaynakGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK33:52
70413Hasan Emre Kabal04BOYABAT YİBO GSK34:03
711694Mustafa Berk Demirtas04PUSAT SK.34:33
72511Orhan Ural04BURSA YILDIRIM DSK36:11
731498Onay Hanilçe04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK36:20
741012Erbay Temiz03KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.36:23
751784Berkay Geven03SOMA LİNYİT SK38:26
761177Erdem Kumas04KANYON GDSK40:11
771082Mustafa Kaan Gülegül03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER41:14
78262Bilgekagan Okur04BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK41:26
791789Özgür Öztürk04SOMA LİNYİT SK42:14
801178Utku Erdönmez03KANYON GDSK42:18
811693Ismail Yazici03PUSAT SK.42:54
821691Burak Gazi Atici03PUSAT SK.44:11
83142Emirhan Biçer03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK47:36
84568Ömür Kızılay04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK47:59
8599Metehan Soykan03ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK51:42
861063Battalgazi Akbulut03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER52:40
871893Efe Karakahya04YAKAMOZ GSK53:23
881594Mehmet Gemici04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK58:14
891653Utku Irmak Özkurt04OYUN GSK58:28
901089Samet Sarı03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER59:00
9192Özcan Yildirim05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK59:13
921623Ali Çolak03OSMANİYE OGİDOS59:59
 
1894Mümin Can Zeybek04YAKAMOZ GSKot
1718Berat Kaya04RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
1381Resul Akay04MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.ot
1892Ahmet Ince04YAKAMOZ GSKot
1091Serkan Kabakcı03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
35Semih Güllü04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
1060Abdullah Bilgiç02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
1726Özdemir Kerkit03RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
1690Berat Bugra Sagkol04PUSAT SK.ot
1090Sergen Kılıç03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
185Taha Mustafa Avcıoğlu04ALTUN HEDEF GSKot
1816Bünyamin Altın03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
1721Kubilay Karadeniz04RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
31Kadir Belice04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
1544Melih Öztürk03NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKot
29Caner Kılıç04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
214Hasan Kaymak03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
609Kayra Yilmaz03DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
1652Mert Emir Güde04OYUN GSKmp
1724Metehan Avci03RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
1494Engin Kurt04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
1595Salim Esat Ata04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKmp
1622Abdulkadir Sakar04OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
801Ahmet KavillioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
1625Muhammed Emin Kiran03OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
509Eren Kadir Paluluoglu04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
93Yusuf Gelmez05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKmp
100Yigit Karadayi03ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKmp
1715Ahmet Ozan Özvatan04RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
1292Hamdi Koçaş04KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKmp
1499Sadik Can Tasci04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
26Ahmet Berat Pelvan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
194Yüksel Kayra Basoglu04ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
1078Mehmet Ali Kalmis03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1073Hasan Sönmez04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
34Muhammet Ferhat Çelikarslan05ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
32Muhammed Enes Arslantaş04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
1379Buğra Yurdakul04MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.dnf
27Batuhan Bal04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
1593Berat Öztürk04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
1294Musa Göktaş04KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
1786Kaan Ar04SOMA LİNYİT SKdns
1495Göktug Bugruk04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1815Barış Özyurt04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
687Ümit Selman Satan03EDOKdns
767Furkan Atabay03ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKdns
796Mehmet Buğra Silen03ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
683Nurettin Asutay Sagnak03EDOKdns
684Sabri Sevik04EDOKdns
685Temur Kaan Kara04EDOKdns
1065Cuma Parlakdemir04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1066Erkan Nüseybe03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1067Eyüp Onurhan Köse02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
849Ali Emre KaraoğlanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdns
1059Abdulkadir Portakal02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1064Bilal Bal03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
682Mustafa Salih Arikcan04EDOKdns
90Gökay Arslan05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdns
263Can Ege Yildiz03BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
674Ahmet Açıksari04EDOKdns
12Davut Tuncer031955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
30Eren Erdoğan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
33Muhammed Fatih Sonkaya04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
679Kerem Zülkadiroglu04EDOKdns
680Mehmet Yasar Demirel03EDOKdns
681Muhammet Mehmet Çobanlar04EDOKdns
676Birkan Binat03EDOKdns
677Eray Çolak03EDOKdns
678Jiyan Dogruçam04EDOKdns
1255Enes Yiğit04KESKİN GSKdns
1256Erhan İrez04KESKİN GSKdns
1257Mehmet Kaan Okatan04KESKİN GSKdns
1088Salih Bera Erafşar01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1092Serkan Nergiz03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1161Yusuf Ergüven05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1380Metehan Uyanık04MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.dns
1426Kemal Tutaman04MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1427Mehmet Sahin Ortaç03MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1258Mert Tulpar04KESKİN GSKdns
1293Muhammet Saffet Yıldız04KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdns
1303Alper Tunga Karaagaç03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
1087Resul Taşcı03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1071Halil Ibrahim Tozkoparan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1072Hasan Hayta03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1074İsmail Enes Şan03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1068Furkan Karcılar02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1069Furkan Can Solmaz03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1070Hacı Ahmet Söyler03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1083Numan Bayır03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1084Okan Altınbaş02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1086Ömer Faruk Tülücü04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1075Kerim Güngör03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1076Mehmet Akgül04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1079Muhammet Burak Eytemiş03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E18 (110)3,0 km 30 m16 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1217Aziz Kiziltas01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK14:31
2913Ahmet Yasin Temel01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG14:48
31703Ugur Üstündag02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK15:59
41704Ümit Üstündag02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK16:04
51790Bayram Can Çelikkaya02SOMA LİNYİT SK16:05
6569Ahmet Tarik Deniz02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK16:25
71304Emirhan Camuka03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK16:26
8308Bora Ege Sarp02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK16:33
9195Özcan Deniz01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK17:18
101728Oguzhan Bas01RUSUMAT 4 GSK18:07
11643Yusuf Parlak01DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK18:09
121479Semih Zorlu02NEO DSK18:18
131502Ali Aydin01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK18:33
14432Halil Bilgin02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.18:38
151225Eren Hacioglu01KASTAMONU GSM18:52
16349Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSK18:54
171727Hakan Baki02RUSUMAT 4 GSK19:18
171895Batuhan Çakir02YAKAMOZ GSK19:18
191180Onur Bugüs02KANYON GDSK19:29
20104Fahrettin Enes Erdem02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK20:33
211179Baran Divatyali01KANYON GDSK20:45
22309Enes Gülenç02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:53
23107Mehmet Talha Bayraktar01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK21:05
24914Hami Emircan Aydin01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:33
25431Cemal Gül02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.22:00
261181Yusuf Uçak02KANYON GDSK22:07
271430Yigit Kaçar02MNC ORYANTIRING22:20
281505Gökhan Tosun01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK23:40
291504Furkan Ünlüer02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK23:43
30512Veysel Calayır01BURSA YILDIRIM DSK23:46
311655Yunus Emre Şencan02OYUN GSK23:47
321428Eray Özdemir01MNC ORYANTIRING24:08
331678Atalay Özdemir03PATİKA SK-PATİK24:20
34433Oguz Kagan Tas02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.24:24
35219Furkan Soran02ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:36
36109Umut Acar02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK24:57
371545Mehmet Fatih Yener02NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK25:10
38812Şeyh Şamil TaşdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK25:16
391915Furkan Özmar02YALOVA GSM25:46
401329Ege Deveci01KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK25:47
41598Şahin Eral01ÇORUM GSK26:16
421654Ayberk Görmüş03OYUN GSK26:21
431501Ahmet Can Kiliç02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK26:26
441508Recep Demir01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK26:46
451429Ibrahim Can Gül02MNC ORYANTIRING27:16
46430Ahmet Eren Çolak02BOZÜYÜK 4 EYLÜL SK.27:30
47498Emir Mitmit02BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.28:13
4837Dogukan Payas01ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK28:38
49103Emirhan Uğur02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK28:39
501628Batuhan Gökkaya01OSMANİYE OGİDOS29:56
511794Seref Volkan Aldemir02SOMA LİNYİT SK31:08
52102Ahmetcan Baki01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK31:28
53807Harun ArslanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK32:15
54769Mert Yavuz02ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK32:40
551705Yasin Mert Türkoglu02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK33:34
5638Kemal Yigit Antepüzümü02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK35:44
571896Egemen Öge02YAKAMOZ GSK36:27
583Ege Tunçelli0218 KASIM KURTULUŞ SK36:56
59497Ali Eren Erikoğlu02BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.36:59
60218Bugra Gündüz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK38:14
611295Alperen Taşpunar02KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK38:32
62264Aliemir Demir02BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK38:48
631791Cevat Senel02SOMA LİNYİT SK40:10
641224Enes Erdem Karadağ02KASTAMONU GSM40:20
651630Hasan Hüseyin Ilbegi01OSMANİYE OGİDOS41:00
66101Abdülmecit Taştan02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK41:41
67105Furkan Yusuf Demirkol01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK42:07
681287Özcan Balta02KONYA GSM43:29
691792Emre Sahin02SOMA LİNYİT SK43:42
70770Tarık Baran Örnek02ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK50:03
711754Onur Polat00SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK51:03
721596Emre Çakmak02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK51:57
73688Ahmet Ünal02EDOK54:27
74691Haci Çaglar Nizamoglu02EDOK57:28
 
768Emirhan Deger02ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKot
1298İsmail Dilber02KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKot
1626Abdulkadir Özbilen02OSMANİYE OGİDOSot
1297Hatem Kurtar01KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKot
1510Sezgin Demir01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
1695Alper Oğlakçı01PUSAT SK.ot
808İsmail Berkant UnutanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKot
1696Nuh Elmasan02PUSAT SK.ot
1096Eyüp Kenan Ardiç01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
1597Yağız Faruk Ergül02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKot
689Ahmet Berke Açıkel01EDOKmp
1627Aykut Mazi01OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
1697Ömer Emirhan Şimşek02PUSAT SK.mp
1095Ahmet Kabaca02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
1299Muhammed Okşimşek01KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
1296Enes İş01KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSKdnf
1629Fazli Emirkan Siyahoglu02OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
692Ibrahim Erkam Koç01EDOKdns
695Mustafa Bugday01EDOKdns
694Muhammed Safa Bayirli01EDOKdns
693Ibrahim Ethem Karabugas02EDOKdns
499Emre Can Bayrak01BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.dns
373Hamza Dinç02BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdns
265Diren Özdem01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1793Furkan Ünal01SOMA LİNYİT SKdns
690Batuhan Yogun02EDOKdns
696Osman Eren Pinar01EDOKdns
1503Burak Tasçı01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
106Gökhan Ütkü02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdns
1631Hüseyin Yirtici02OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1507Mücahit Bilgü02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1382Mehmet Ali Ünel01MERSİN DALIŞ MERKEZİ SKdns
1094Abdulbasid Nacar01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
697Zeynel Furkan Çubuk01EDOKdns
108Sinan Özen02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdns
1223Baris Yanasmaoglu02KASTAMONU GSMdns
 
 
 
E20 (54)3,2 km 35 m16 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11708Ismail Kilinç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK14:44
2925Talha Günday99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG15:30
3924Samet Kössek99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG15:40
4570Kalender Metehan Kaya99ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK16:01
51700Muhammed Vehbi Y Karatasli99PUSAT SK.16:33
61701Ugur Oran00PUSAT SK.17:10
7124Fatih Sölen00ADRENALİN GSK18:19
8920Hüseyin Cem Ataman99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:32
9919Göktug Çoban99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:48
10923Samet Başaran00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:14
111897Can Gürgün00YAKAMOZ GSK19:25
12110Bahadir Uçar99ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK19:35
131679Deniz Erdogan00PATİKA SK-PATİK19:42
141898Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSK20:29
151698Ali Erinmez00PUSAT SK.21:11
16220Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:12
171858Idris Günes00ULUDAĞOSK21:47
18918Dogukan Duymaz99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:25
191480Mert Yıldız00NEO DSK22:49
201547Haktan Yalçın99ODTÜ SK23:20
21699Bedirhan Köse01EDOK24:03
22917Batuhan Altuntas99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:28
23915Ahmet Yigit Tabak99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:29
241681Emircan Avci02PATİKA SK-PATİK25:46
251546Berke Bayraktar00ODTÜ SK26:01
261680Ekin Can Tasar00PATİKA SK-PATİK26:27
27267Yusuf Mehmet Demir00BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK27:27
28922Rıfat Özgür Özer00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:49
29381Berkay Kalayci00BOLU BSK28:32
301707Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK29:21
311226Yunus Emre Degeroglu00KASTAMONU GSM32:10
321682Koray Avci02PATİKA SK-PATİK32:13
331656Furkan Ensar Aydoğdu02OYUN GSK32:37
34125Muhammet Ali Albayrak99ADRENALİN GSK33:26
35266Samet Yasar00BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK34:44
36804Emre BozdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK36:14
371431Mehmet Ali Yorgancı01MNC ORYANTIRING39:04
38805Furkan MişeGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK46:54
391859Mehmet Umut Akyol99ULUDAĞOSK49:27
401795Asil Ahsen Yilmazarslan00SOMA LİNYİT SK49:36
 
196Sahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
1699Kadir Basar99PUSAT SK.mp
374Orhan Deniz Selağzı99BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdisk
921Mustafa Aydoğmuş99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
1706Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
39Abdullah Fettah00ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
797Hamza Ali Yilmaz00ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
916Ali Tayyib Göktas99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
382Serkan Eren00BOLU BSKdns
310Batuhan Erikli99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
1306Yildizhan Karayel00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
1683Rodi Berzan Özdemir00PATİKA SK-PATİKdns
197Yalçın Yagiz Küçük00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
1099Kadir Çelebi Balveren00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
E21 (132)3,5 km 50 m19 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1126Hasan Akdogan94ADRENALİN GSK15:09
2994Cansel Saraç94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK15:24
3992Ahmet Kaçmaz85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK15:35
4943Mücahit Özkaya98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG15:46
51485Mehmet Emin Avcil98NEO DSK15:51
6127Huzeyfe Sigirci95ADRENALİN GSK16:07
71852Ridvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK16:23
8927Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoglu97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG16:35
91486Yasar Ismet Demiröz89NEO DSK16:38
10995Ercan Dudak89JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK16:45
11997Harun Isler90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK16:48
12934Furkan Topal97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG16:49
131548Alisan Kayabölen91ODTÜ SK17:00
14128Rıdvan Akif TücanADRENALİN GSK17:10
15937Mehmet Can Öztürk98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:21
161483Can Hüseyin Sapul96NEO DSK17:29
171001Musa Erdogan81JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK17:53
181552Fatih Atali93ODTÜ SK18:22
191847Ibrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK18:31
201846Çaglar Kasim87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK18:52
211004Süleyman Demirel79JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK18:55
221000Israfil Küçüksakal94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK19:01
23993Ali Uçar85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK19:02
231551Emre Bilir96ODTÜ SK19:02
251574Ilyas Avci72OKLUBALI SK19:07
26926Ahmet Korkmaz93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:08
27367Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR ODSK19:11
281555Koray Eskiduman94ODTÜ SK19:20
29386Osman Celal Erkuran98BOLU BSK19:25
301561Utku Uzun95ODTÜ SK19:28
31644Caner Kuçmen98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK19:29
32350Orkun Mancır98BALIKESİR GSK19:33
331867Nurettin Çaliskan95ULUDAĞOSK19:37
341710Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK19:46
35645Cevdet Alyilmaz64DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK19:56
361932Gökhan Biçak93YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK19:58
371870Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞOSK20:02
381934Rüstü Basaran98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK20:06
391861Berat Baykaloglu97ULUDAĞOSK20:16
401556Murat Öztas97ODTÜ SK20:18
41222Yusuf Emre Aydogdu98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK20:29
41186Dogukan Altun96ALTUN HEDEF GSK20:29
43942Mustafa Yasin Bosnali87İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:36
43206Sayim Gökyar86ANKARA GSM20:36
451557Mustafa Onur Koç93ODTÜ SK20:46
461482Ahmet Can Avci97NEO DSK20:47
471550Cengizhan Sabuncu98ODTÜ SK20:54
48936İbrahim Talha Özdemir98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:10
491709Adem Ates80ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK21:39
501549Bayram Mert Altindag95ODTÜ SK21:52
51383Görkem Sevinç00BOLU BSK21:57
52998Ibrahim Çıçek95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK22:01
531002Nadir Buğra Saygılı91JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK22:13
541845Akın Şen84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK22:19
55946Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:35
56933Faruk Furkan Reis88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:36
571863Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞOSK22:38
581657Ataberk Yıldız02OYUN GSK22:40
591930Abdullah Keçeci95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK22:52
601848Mehmet Akif Tandogru95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK23:09
61930Alper Saydam90İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:12
621931Fatih Tunahan Öztop96YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK23:23
63940Mert Uygun96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:26
641900Hüsrev Akbaş92YAKAMOZ GSK23:27
651554Furkan Gökmen90ODTÜ SK23:35
661684Serkan Özen97PATİKA SK-PATİK23:40
671553Fatih Semiz90ODTÜ SK23:46
68935Ibrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:47
691562Zafer Taha Özdemir95ODTÜ SK24:47
701484Hakan Kayan78NEO DSK24:51
711558Ömer Çıbik98ODTÜ SK25:06
721228Muhammet Gürtekin95KASTAMONU GSM25:40
73928Ali Berk Saglam97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:46
74210Caner YıldırımANKARA GSM26:05
75999Ilyas Karakus95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK26:55
761632Batuhan Dugan97OSMANİYE OGİDOS26:56
771899Ahmet Ulug Yamali87YAKAMOZ GSK27:57
781868Oguz Yildiz92ULUDAĞOSK28:02
79929Ali Haydar Yildiz95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:30
80939Mert Saraçoğlu97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:39
811866Hüseyin Çelikçı97ULUDAĞOSK29:06
8213Berk Türkücü921955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.29:18
83771Mikail Gültekin93ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK29:45
84384Muhammed Alim Evli98BOLU BSK29:50
851865Görkem Ün98ULUDAĞOSK30:02
861729Cem Gündogdu84RUSUMAT 4 GSK30:48
87947Semih Yilmaz97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG31:14
881559Rahmetullah Durgun98ODTÜ SK31:27
891796İsmail Burak Biçer97SOMA LİNYİT SK32:16
901933Ozan Şahin98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK32:28
91634Ömer Metin Avcioglu65DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK32:29
92204Özgen ÖzdemiroğluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK32:56
93221Hasan Furkan Baysal98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK33:01
94611Yakup Alpaslan85DEĞİRMENDERE DSK37:05
951227Abdülkadir Karagülle95KASTAMONU GSM37:43
961757Onur Furkan Akgün97SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK40:24
97610Serhat Kurul89DEĞİRMENDERE DSK41:51
981560Tolga Bozkurt98ODTÜ SK47:14
991598Selahattin Büyükçıçek89ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK48:05
1001756M Serkan Demir97SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK49:26
101908Özgün Üstüay86İSTANBUL DOĞA SK49:59
102178Mehmet Hacimusalar57ALAŞ GSK56:29
103941Muhammet Cahit Kulaç98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:26
 
1869Ramazan Karakaya98ULUDAĞOSKot
385Orhan Kutlu96BOLU BSKmp
1851Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKmp
1849Meriç Arazoglu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKmp
1003Ramazan Çan95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKmp
462Fatih Uygun75BUCAK GHSKmp
932Ertugrul Yücel97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
948Tarik Dogan95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
1860Bayram Altan93ULUDAĞOSKmp
468Raşit Karaca89BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKmp
1702Ramazan Baykuş87PUSAT SK.dnf
72Emre Şahin00ADANA GSDİKdnf
1871Yasin Seyhan94ULUDAĞOSKdns
944Osman Ertugrul Aktürk96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
945Ömer Furkan Esen97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
938Mehmet Esat Özmen98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
996Fatih Bodur87JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
701Dilaver Yasar89EDOKdns
702Kemal Sirikçı88EDOKdns
1850Muhammed Kavak92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
1751Erkan Sezgin93SAFARİ DSK.dns
1633Mustafa Atalan95OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
700Ahmet Hakan Genç89EDOKdns
1864Fatih Uyanik96ULUDAĞOSKdns
931Caner Yildiz97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
1481Abdurrahman Çavdar97NEO DSKdns
703Kemalettin Günen87EDOKdns
1862Efe Koser97ULUDAĞOSKdns
909Siddik Turgut90İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
 
 
 
E35 (33)2,5 km 30 m15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1208Ismail Kendüzler79ANKARA GSM16:54
2656Sedat Caferoglu81EDİRNE DSK17:54
3657Muhterem Bulut79EDİRNE GSM18:42
4902Tarik Seker83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:46
5949Cihan Sanver82İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:40
6950Sevki Cilasun Hantal79İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:59
7951Sinan Sen68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:11
81346Oguz Kaan Turan81LİDER SK.21:29
9207Aydogan Aksaç84ANKARA GSM22:10
10571Ekrem Deniz71ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:29
111406Nasuh Evrim Acar81MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K27:28
121300İsmail Özmen83KONYA İNSAN HAKLARI GSK30:00
131901Özgür Güvercin80YAKAMOZ GSK31:34
14532Mustafa Serkan Özmen82ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.35:48
15810Mehmet Ali EkincioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK36:13
161182Necati Çıbik81KANYON GDSK37:19
171918Ömer Demir80YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK40:50
18910Hasan Kaan Ezik83İSTANBUL DOĞA SK42:24
19572Murat Rasim75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK45:07
201599Erkan Iyigün83ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK45:24
21789Hasan Halil Sansar81ERDEMLİ SKD.47:28
 
705Emrah Karadas83EDOKdns
1307Tunç Hüseyin Heybetli71KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
636Murat Çavas68DİYARBAKIR ASKdns
704Bekir Bolat74EDOKdns
911Firat Sungur79İSTANBUL GSMdns
708Mehmet Ünal75EDOKdns
710Süreyya Kazanci66EDOKdns
709Mesut Kilavuz79EDOKdns
1005Mehmet Kuzucu80JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
1101Çağlar Karaemir82KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
707Mehmet Kilavuz76EDOKdns
706Galip Köse71EDOKdns
 
 
 
E40 (23)2,3 km 30 m12 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1223Kenan Aksin77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK15:41
21854Elvan Ilboga69TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK16:35
3954Refik Zekai Diri61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG16:41
4952Feridun Takis71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:36
51819Ali Sari79TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:54
641Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK22:10
7953Mehmet Sirim Ünal74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:00
81434Cengiz Kaçar75MNC ORYANTIRING23:52
91015Mehmet Merk79KAHRAMANMARAŞ DAĞ. AKK.29:56
10187Murat Ayanoglu77ALTUN HEDEF GSK30:12
11612Muhittin Yilmaz74DEĞİRMENDERE DSK35:30
121435Cumali Karaca71MNC ORYANTIRING36:10
131433Bülent Ülkür76MNC ORYANTIRING38:59
 
1438Nuri Dagdelen72MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
40Ahmet Fatih Pamuk75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
42Özgür Erdogan76ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
1439Salih Çakir71MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1436Mahmut Küçükoglu76MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
711Tuncay Çobanlar78EDOKdns
533Ceyhun Özgün75ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
470Kadir Kunt74BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
1432Baris Göztas79MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
469Ali Dolu73BUMERANG İZCİLİK GSKdns
 
 
 
E45 (29)2,1 km 30 m13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1225Murat Türker Nazliaka72ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:02
2226Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:46
31921Suat Ipekoglu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK17:12
4958Mükremin Güven Solmaz69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:01
5352Satılmıs Dalboy70BALIKESİR GSK18:11
61916Tarik Özmar74YALOVA GSM18:44
7955Ali Çelebi59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:20
8959Orhan Çavuş70İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:16
9224Metin Degirmenci61ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:05
10445Necati Darakçı74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK22:27
111919Hüseyin Dogan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK25:54
12198Cengiz Altun70ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK26:22
131920Kudret Gökbulut68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK30:49
14490Ali Yalçın73BURSA OSK31:03
152Hüseyin Tunçelli6918 KASIM KURTULUŞ SK31:13
161185Ali Elgün66KANYON GDSK31:48
17472Tanzer Dursun69BURSA HEDEF GDSK33:10
181711Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK41:17
19613Baris Avci72DEĞİRMENDERE DSK49:57
 
1187Tekin Derekaya72KANYON GDSKot
1730Ali Osman Özcanli71RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
188Berat Degirmenci71ALTUN HEDEF GSKot
956Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
1922Turhan Yilmaz65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
1731Serkan Sürmeli72RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
1164Cahit Ergüven72KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
351Engin Eroglu72BALIKESİR GSKdns
1575Mehmet Zeki Özçelik69OKLUBALI SKdns
1186Tamer Dogan70KANYON GDSKdns
 
 
 
E50 (14)1,9 km 20 m11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11872Necati Külahsiz62ULUDAĞOSK14:11
2960Aret Arapoglu61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:57
3174Rahim Ilgenli62AKUT SK19:47
41903Suray Duran67YAKAMOZ GSK20:16
5990Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroglu55İZMİR GSM20:23
61440Ahmet Yasar68MNC ORYANTIRING20:53
71659Aytekin Söylemez62PAN DDSK21:11
8173Mustafa Aygün63AKUT SK21:24
91660Mustafa Hüseyin Ortaç63PAN DDSK26:26
10172Armagan Baz67AKUT SK28:54
11227Ömür Özyurt69ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK29:18
12790Mehmet Güzel67ERDEMLİ SKD.40:27
131902Serdar Hacımusalar63YAKAMOZ GSK48:52
 
961Necati Yildiz67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
E55 (17)1,7 km 20 m11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11928Yakup Turan63YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK20:43
21927Soner Yazici62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK21:45
3176Mehmet Çetin Simsit62AKUT SK21:56
4646Ertun Yildizli57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK22:18
51661Irfan Özden61PAN DDSK23:36
61189Muhlis Erkmenugur63KANYON GDSK23:49
7175Ibrahim Yücebas59AKUT SK25:51
8614Ali Günal Erdem62DEĞİRMENDERE DSK32:24
91925Erdogan Güner64YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK33:49
10632Hilmi Mert55DEMİRTAŞ SK37:25
11962Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG39:59
121926Nihat Köksal59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK40:52
131188Bülent Baklaci61KANYON GDSK43:09
141395Ertan Kara61MERSİN GSK58:59
 
1923Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKot
647Mustafa Aris56DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKmp
1924Ali Ömerca58YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdns
 
 
 
EYB Çoçuk (15)1,2 km 10 m15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
12007Rafet Kamer GülkanADANA GSDİK15:14
2885Furkan Varmaz08İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.16:55
32006Oğuzhan BinboğaADANA GSDİK17:40
443Sarp Kuru06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK21:51
52012Muhammet Emin YeşilçayırAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:30
673Berk Demirezen07ADANA GSDİK32:55
71344Yagiz Ali Turan09LİDER SK.38:42
 
773Berat Alp Pamukcu08ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKmp
779Enes Alpgiray AltunçiçekERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKmp
772Ali Esat Ural08ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKmp
2008Berat KopalADANA GSDİKmp
1025Ali Sever07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GAZİ GSKdns
712Mehmet Efe AkçakoyunEDOKdns
1820Mahmut Talha TürkTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1478Atakan KillikMUĞLA GSKdns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (63)1,3 km 10 m14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11752Erdem Kardeş99SAFARİ DSK.7:01
22005Mert YiğitANKARA GSM7:51
31658Arda Akyol02OYUN GSK10:07
4802Bekir AlıcıGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK10:56
51797Doğukan KöseSOMA LİNYİT SK12:01
6599Samet CandemirÇORUM GSK12:47
744Burak DağADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK13:42
82003Necip Buğra ÖzçelikKIRIKKALE GSM13:51
92002Mesut ZararsızKIRIKKALE GSM15:52
10809Mehmet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK16:04
111882Yasin AyçiçekVAN Büyükşehir Belediye16:56
12859Mustafa Azad KayaHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K17:54
13858Mustafa ÇiçekHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K17:55
1447Umut Mert SaralADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK19:29
152000Osman AYGÜNNEO DSK20:40
16811Memik Tarık AvcıoğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK21:22
17850Ata KılıçHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K23:54
18853Mesut ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K24:55
19861Ökkeş YıldızHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K26:01
20854Muhammed Emin YağlıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K27:58
21860Ökkeş CücükHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K28:54
22852Harun TosunHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K29:40
23855Muhammed Fatih İnançHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K31:07
24863Yunus Emre ErişHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K31:12
2574Alperen Enes Binboğa98ADANA GSDİK35:03
26857Murat BuğdaycıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K36:30
271855Ahmet Bozkurt69TÜRKOĞLU ESNAF GSK36:58
28851Barış Ömer BozanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K37:40
291650Ahmet Burak KaraküçükOSMANİYE OGİDOS38:58
301765UMUT ÇOŞKUNSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.K40:59
311856Hanifi Kalkan68TÜRKOĞLU ESNAF GSK44:18
321641Mehmet Kes02OSMANİYE OGİDOS44:46
33616Feyruz Bektaş80DEĞİRMENDERE DSK46:34
34806Hacı YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK46:51
35615Emir Sarı04DEĞİRMENDERE DSK54:40
362014Tayfun Alan52MNC ORYANTIRING56:59
 
862Özgür ŞanlıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
1634Ahmet Karaburç03OSMANİYE OGİDOSot
1822Turgut Aygün02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
856Murat AkçuraHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
1444Ozan Gölköy72MNC ORYANTIRINGot
1442Muhittin Buz57MNC ORYANTIRINGot
2018Hasan AyazADRENALİN GSKmp
1637Beytullah Çavdar03OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
817Emrullah Feridun UsGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
75Kadir Bilir00ADANA GSDİKdnf
1764Sıla SoyluSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.Kdns
1821Mehmet Dirgin02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1880Uğur AyçiçekVAN Büyükşehir Belediyedns
1104Ismail Aydin03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1106Ramazan Gezer70KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1107Ugurcan Çam03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
821Ekrem Atakan KUloğluGENÇLİK VE SPOR DERNEĞİdns
45Sarper Bayram Kuru78ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
798Ahmet Safa Erkılıç97FEDERASYONdns
799Halil AçıkgözFEDERASYONdns
1642Mehmet Emin ŞekeroğluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1762Mehmet MerkSİMYA KOLEJİdns
1763İSMAİL EFE ERYILMAZSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.Kdns
1639Eren Soydemir01OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1229Oguzhan Ulus97KASTAMONU GSMdns
1636Ali Öz02OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
1638Erdinç ŞekeroğluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
K10 (41)1,1 km 10 m15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1903Melek Tekin09İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK8:36
21824Fatma Sude Sari09TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK10:02
3766Leila Türkan Doluca09EGE MARATON SK11:22
4513Esma Ulutaş10BURSA YILDIRIM DSK12:44
51446Inci Ülkür09MNC ORYANTIRING14:09
61600Ela Ilgın Yöndem09ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:56
7536İrem Duru Kağnıcıoğlu09ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.16:20
8473Başak Koşar09BURSA HEDEF GDSK16:42
9600Elif Eren09ÇORUM GSK18:11
10846Melike Yürümez09GÜRLER İO. İGSK18:35
11534Hatice Dilşad Özarslan09ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.18:47
12514Nur Berra Paluluoğlu09BURSA YILDIRIM DSK21:47
131823Ece Yasa09TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:13
14474Yaren Yılmaz09BURSA HEDEF GDSK22:29
15416Özge Nur Taşpınar09BOYABAT YİBO GSK22:37
161398Ela Kayhan10MERSİN GSK25:02
17368Ceren Ceylan10BALIKESİR ODSK25:40
181675Ela Ilboga10PARDUS GSK.30:25
19847Nehir Pehlivanli09GÜRLER İO. İGSK32:22
20791Gülce Ela Aydin09ERDEMLİ SKD.44:22
21780Azime Nur Evşan Altunçiçek10ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK46:38
221262Ceylin Akbulut10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSK49:06
 
848Sündüs Ceren Altan09GÜRLER İO. İGSKot
1397Duru Amasyalı10MERSİN GSKot
845Hatice Kübra Erkalan09GÜRLER İO. İGSKot
1268Ecrin Rüya Tekbaş09KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKot
1396Deren Kuran10MERSİN GSKot
1266Melek Ökmen11KIRIKKALE GSMot
415Elvan Taşcı09BOYABAT YİBO GSKot
1263Elifsu Köksal10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSKot
1265Gülseren Yeğin11KIRIKKALE GSMmp
1261Buğlem Hazal Dindar10KIRIKKALE ANADOLU HİLALİ GİSKmp
1267Rana Akkaya10KIRIKKALE GSMdisk
369Hatice Ceylin Selçuk09BALIKESİR ODSKdnf
573Deniz Ipekoglu09ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
299Nehir Özbek09BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
535Ilkim Azra Ercan10ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
617Sezen Gültepe09DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
1208Melis Eda Özgün09KARAAĞAÇ SKdns
370Rengin Karaaslan09BALIKESİR ODSKdns
1399Ülgen Asarkaya10MERSİN GSKdns
 
 
 
K12 (107)1,3 km 10 m14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1312Elvan Kara07BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK7:51
2189Hatice Elif Kurt07ALTUN HEDEF GSK8:44
3315Zeynep Büşra Deniz08BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK8:46
4421Sibel Kara07BOYABAT YİBO GSK8:59
5311Azra Ilgin Filizel07BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK9:14
61873Irem Güngör07ULUDAĞOSK9:25
71449Betül Zehra Güler08MNC ORYANTIRING9:31
8149Tülay Bibi08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK10:07
9475Berrak Bilgin08BURSA HEDEF GDSK10:26
10492Selin Mutlu08BURSA OSK10:47
11313İnci Akcan08BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK10:50
121601Basak Yilmaz07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK11:06
131603Elif Keskin08ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK11:22
14886Elif Derya Özkan07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.11:27
15417Fatma Kocakurt07BOYABAT YİBO GSK12:39
161676Asli Özyurt08PARDUS GSK.14:08
171190Mariia Fedorova08KANYON GDSK14:35
181605Zeynep Irem Basoglu07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:05
191604Hatice Berra Gözüdik08ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:14
201602Ecem Naz Vural07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:28
211826Sueda Uslu08TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:59
22493Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek07BURSA OSK16:03
23150Zeynep Bilik08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK16:08
241116Kevser Eytemiş07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER16:26
25575Elif Nisa Deniz08ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:54
26146Ecrin Yazık08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK18:34
27144Berra Tiryakioglu08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK18:35
28713Dila Cansu Kocabas08EDOK18:52
29574Ece Rasim07ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:36
301369Belinay Tiyek08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.21:41
311448Betül Bayram07MNC ORYANTIRING22:00
321191Nehir Aydin08KANYON GDSK23:11
33602Ekin Yazar07ÇORUM GSK23:25
34418Havva Kandemir07BOYABAT YİBO GSK23:33
351125Şura Özcan08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER24:11
361798Eylül Ece Can07SOMA LİNYİT SK24:40
37268Bennu Özkayır07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK24:50
38517Nisanur Can07BURSA YILDIRIM DSK25:10
391383İrem Ecrin Ergele08MERSİN DALIŞ MERKEZİ SK26:20
40269Beray Asya Taşkın08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK26:27
411230Elifnur Beşli08KASTAMONU GSM27:03
42147İdil Cemre Ülkü08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK31:39
43271Birgül Özkaya08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK32:21
44601Duru Arıcı08ÇORUM GSK32:38
45830Ece Ata08GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SK32:55
461373Müberra Pak07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.33:00
47272Doğa Su Ekiz08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK33:45
48145Ceren Mesude Vaysal07AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK35:15
491644Sümeyra Kömesögütlü07OSMANİYE OGİDOS35:34
50148Sude Pişkin08AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK39:21
511308Ada Demircan07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK39:39
521117Kevser Sena Saka08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER40:53
5350Yagmur Sendur07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK41:36
5494Gülseren Erek08ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK48:33
551269Yaren Dilşan Erdem08KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK54:19
561825Idil Genç08TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK55:41
 
537Eflihan Yiğit08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.ot
1122Rukiye Ravza Çayır08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
516Miraysu Şahin07BURSA YILDIRIM DSKot
476İrem Özeler08BURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
448Mümine Beyza Günay07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKmp
1118Kübra Eytemiş08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
515Emine İrem Oğur07BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
1371Fatma Yaren Avcı07MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
48Eylül Ata08ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
1370Beyza Nur Yiğit08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
419İlayda Nur Özmen08BOYABAT YİBO GSKmp
1367Aslı Culfa08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
1447Almina Naz El07MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
1474Elif Uçaroğlu07MUĞLA GSKdns
1475Simge Karataş08MUĞLA GSKdns
1476Yağmur Devecioğlu07MUĞLA GSKdns
447Medine Sıla Kaya07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
302Ece Irem Simsek08BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
446Ceyda Güler07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
1473Beril Kalyoncu07MUĞLA GSKdns
1472Bergen Çilem Çakmak07MUĞLA GSKdns
353Gülüzar Parlak07BALIKESİR GSKdns
1112Gülfidan Baltacı08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
314Tuana Günvaran07BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
14Helen Tutuş071955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
15İlayda Durmaz071955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
70Elanur Çakır08ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
420Neslihan Özkaya08BOYABAT YİBO GSKdns
303Zeynep Telefoncu08BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
354Sude Sen07BALIKESİR GSKdns
49Naz Çelik08ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
1126Zeynep Sarıfakıoğlu07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
538Feyza Zengin08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1165Elif Naz Dökücü07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
518Sahra Bayrak08BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
1166Emine Esra Ergüven07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
270Beyza Özdemir08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
831Ecem Nur Korkmaz08GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
539Yaren Çakir08ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1124Şeyma Nur Gökçeli07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1123Sinem Tıraş07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
301Duru Dernek07BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
1368Belinay Abataş08MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
1115Kevser Eryılmaz08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
449Öznur Uzun07BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
1114İrem Genç08KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
273Miray İkiz08BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1110Fatma Koca07KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1231Sevgi Makara08KASTAMONU GSMdns
491Görkem Taştan07BURSA OSKdns
300Aysima Yörük08BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
 
 
 
K14 (125)1,7 km 15 m16 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1891Sude Naz Külah05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.10:56
2887Aleyna Minden06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.11:28
3890Semanur Özdemir05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.11:58
41331Sevim Sude Bektas05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK12:55
5151Aysen Saçli05AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK14:15
6888Azra Coskun06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.14:58
71606Asel Akpinar06ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:14
81310Ilke Dora Cebeci06KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK16:19
91454Sila Can06MNC ORYANTIRING17:12
10889Eylül Sare Yildiz06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.18:00
111453Selin Kerimoglu06MNC ORYANTIRING19:36
12317Zeynep Bengisu Aydın06BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK19:48
13578Berre Özdemir05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:50
14576Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:18
151232Arzu Kösek05KASTAMONU GSM20:21
161608Meryem Yagmur Demir05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK20:49
17387Berru Arslan06BOLU BSK21:09
181309Derin Elif Yilmaz06KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK21:14
19152Busenur Sengül05AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK21:46
20963Derin Üreten06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:16
21451Elif Ceyda Avci06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK23:42
22618Asude Yaren Asçıoglu05DEĞİRMENDERE DSK24:56
23199Beyzanur Gül05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK26:36
24153Ece Bulut06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK27:03
25278Sahra Burkut06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK28:00
261235Efsun Bayram05KASTAMONU GSM28:05
271282Hazal Karslı06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK28:29
28157Zozan Yagmur Yildiz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK28:50
29154Sude Alpay06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK29:25
301646Ilayda Kiliç06OSMANİYE OGİDOS29:59
311236Esmanur Çelik05KASTAMONU GSM30:12
32295Sudenaz Sahin05BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSK30:20
331283Nehir Akıncı06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK30:24
34603Ecem Kalkan06ÇORUM GSK30:28
35228Elif Ilboga06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK30:55
36579Leyla Zeynep Loga06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK31:57
3752Yagmur Çetinel06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK33:16
381400Ayşegül Gözde Kayacı07MERSİN GSK33:41
39156Tuğba Hocaoğlu06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK34:01
40452Sena Dudu Yilmaz06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK34:05
41453Sude Nur Uras06BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK34:07
42356Şimal Kökcü06BALIKESİR GSK34:36
431450Elif Ahsen Ünver06MNC ORYANTIRING35:10
441677Didem Türkkan06PARDUS GSK.36:12
451332Zeynep Ecrin Sakallı06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK36:47
461800Irem Girgin06SOMA LİNYİT SK37:01
47577Beren Raziye Burak06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK37:23
481281Elif Nazlan Biçer06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK37:31
491277Tuana Turan06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK39:00
50388Cansel Duru06BOLU BSK44:16
51294Sevval Çıçek05BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSK44:27
52542Ebrar Yiğit06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.44:32
53229Pelin Yildirim06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK45:03
541455Vildan Ökten06MNC ORYANTIRING47:48
55391Yağmur Yaren Katırcıoğlu05BOLU BSK51:23
561401Cansu Turunç07MERSİN GSK51:51
571374Duygu Nisa Pak05MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.52:27
581799Eylül Vapurcu06SOMA LİNYİT SK53:02
58276Elif Kasikçı05BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK53:02
60390Özgül Öztürk08BOLU BSK54:42
611607Bengihan Ercan05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK54:49
621270Begüm Akkus05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK54:52
631280Elif Naz Ekinci06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK56:06
641272Fatma Ece Kaya06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSK56:48
651286Zeynep Porsuk06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSK59:37
661732Zümra Eyigün06RUSUMAT 4 GSK59:42
 
1275Reyhan Gökbulut05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKot
292Fatma Yaren Öztürk06BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSKot
1647Sevval Avci05OSMANİYE OGİDOSot
716Nisan Arca Kocabas05EDOKot
1276Sevilay Hazal Zöngür06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKot
1801Rabia Akboğa06SOMA LİNYİT SKot
1285Sudem Güngör05KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSKot
1377Sevde Ergüven06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.ot
277Ilayda Kaçar07BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKot
389Nisa İğnecioğlu06BOLU BSKot
291Başak Baş06BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSKot
604Melisa Demirkazik06ÇORUM GSKmp
519Azra Durgut06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
274Aleyna Sude Albayram06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKmp
1375Hacer Aleyna Özkan06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1378Yaren Kel06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
1402Elif Bakıcı06MERSİN GSKmp
293Gültensu Güler06BAHŞİLİ HALK EĞİTİM GSKmp
1273Meriç Ipek05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKmp
1271Esma Buse Sari05KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKmp
1274Nehir Dilek Sari06KIRIKKALE K.KRAMPONLAR GSKmp
719Zeynep Nisa Bulut06EDOKmp
1376Nevruz Senanur Arslan06MARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
1131Sevdanur Güneş06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdnf
422Kardelen Dereli06BOYABAT YİBO GSKdnf
1209Ayşe Mine Maden06KARAAĞAÇ SKdnf
1477Meltem Kırdal06MUĞLA GSKdns
1451Ilgin Dagdelen05MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
18Saliha Polat061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
1452Selcan Havva Soysal06MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
540Beyza Nur Turan06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
521Esma Nur Utku06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
520Beren Su Özdemir06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
541Ceren Çakir06ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
715Ceyda Katharina Scheidl05EDOKdns
620Zeren Savas06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
619Sila Ravza Tas06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
305Nehir Alak06BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
304Gülsena Yörük06BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
275Elanur Tek06BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
316Sila Demir05BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
450Aysenur Damarcan05BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
371Sıla Betül Şen05BALIKESİR ODSKdns
355Eylül Sıla Kanat06BALIKESİR GSKdns
717Nurgül Dagdelen05EDOKdns
1134Zeynep Gönen05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1133Taliha Çabukkurtul06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1132Şerife Gizem Kurt06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1233Beyza Erol05KASTAMONU GSMdns
1284Nisa Nur Kunt06KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ GSKdns
1237İlksen Nehir Özdemir06KASTAMONU GSMdns
1234Duygu Çifci05KASTAMONU GSMdns
51Berensu Arık06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
17Halime Çelik061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
718Rabia Zeynep Yilmaz05EDOKdns
19Zehra Yalman061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
1130Raziye Akıllı06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1129Fatma Önelmiş06KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
16Esmanur Rüzgar061955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
 
 
 
K16 (179)2,3 km 35 m13 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1319Esma Melle03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK14:41
21843Gülce Çelik03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.14:46
3321Şenay Cengiz04BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK15:16
4318Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK15:57
51578Doga Oymak04OKLUBALI SK16:16
6584Eylül Begüm Korkmaz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK16:48
71842Berra Kaplan03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.16:52
81576Bahar Özçelik03OKLUBALI SK17:06
9159Gizem Yildiz04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK17:42
10524Sudenur Demirci03BURSA YILDIRIM DSK17:51
11357Buse Açıl05BALIKESİR GSK18:05
12361Ezgi İçyer04BALIKESİR GSK18:31
13478Sıla Dursun05BURSA HEDEF GDSK18:39
14586Sirin Basak Tunç03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:03
141577Doga Belyurt03OKLUBALI SK19:03
161840Aysenur Gürgenburan03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.19:10
171827Ayse Sena Dalli04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:57
18522Betül Önal04BURSA YILDIRIM DSK20:11
191844Sena Güven03TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.20:31
19358Ceren Yalın04BALIKESİR GSK20:31
211311Hazra Derin Heybetli03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK20:49
22585Ezgi Akar03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:09
231456Neslihan Kerimoglu03MNC ORYANTIRING21:20
24360Eylül Dalboy05BALIKESİR GSK21:47
251805Zeliha Sila Arslan03SOMA LİNYİT SK21:50
261611Özüm Günes Bayramoglu04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK21:55
27580Beyza Nur Kaplan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:57
28477Ceren Özeler05BURSA HEDEF GDSK22:15
291803Sevval Cantürk04SOMA LİNYİT SK22:19
301907Nehir Toker04YAKAMOZ GSK22:43
311613Zeynep Uzun04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK22:58
321519Aysu Ersin03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK23:10
3355Canan Çetinel03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK23:17
341736Berna Ergin04RUSUMAT 4 GSK23:37
351192Ayda Aydogan03KANYON GDSK23:42
361239Büsra Bektas03KASTAMONU GSM24:00
37581Çıgdem Sari04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK24:05
38964Ayris Demir03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:14
391240Kamile Kartal03KASTAMONU GSM24:36
40455Gülsima Daskaya04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK25:33
41323Zeliha Erikli03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK25:40
421804Sila Saylik03SOMA LİNYİT SK25:45
431828Irem Sari04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK26:18
441802Hanife Fenerli03SOMA LİNYİT SK26:21
451243Sılanur Can04KASTAMONU GSM27:01
46892Lube Pehlivan04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.27:25
47320Özlem Kulbay03BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK27:38
481521Elif Sehri Asan03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK27:59
49582Dila Çiçek04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK28:27
50526Melike Esma TaşdelenBURSA YILDIRIM DSK28:44
511457Zeynep Yaren Kaçar04MNC ORYANTIRING29:02
5254Beyza Kalkan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK29:24
531245Yeşim Keskin04KASTAMONU GSM29:25
541735Azra Arol04RUSUMAT 4 GSK29:37
55114Meltem Eyvaz04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK30:21
56162Sevde Aykalayci03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK30:29
57427Sati Altunbilek04BOYABAT YİBO GSK30:42
581612Rumeysa Özcan04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK30:57
59456Hatice Büsra Mete04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK31:00
601610Dilek Bilgin04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK31:43
611743İclal Akdeniz03RUSUMAT 4 GSK33:46
62112Duyfu Kocakavak04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK33:47
63279Aydeniz Cabir03BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK34:36
641906Nehir Demircan04YAKAMOZ GSK35:52
651737Büsra Al03RUSUMAT 4 GSK36:06
66965Merve Nur Igüs03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:10
67894Sude Bakir04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.36:33
68893Rümeysa Esen04İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.36:45
6956Dilek Gökcan03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK36:48
7058Özge Tangız03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK37:46
71774Aleyna Türkbey04ELAZIĞ GSİM.SK37:53
721733Açelya Buket Korkmaz04RUSUMAT 4 GSK38:13
731649Hilal Nur Kaynar04OSMANİYE OGİDOS38:39
741841Bengü Nisa Çetin04TEPEBAŞI AKDEMİ SK.38:51
7561Zeynep Sude Gök03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK38:55
761241Nazlican Büyükbiçakci03KASTAMONU GSM39:24
771520Ceyda Demir03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK39:42
781904Ekin Avcı04YAKAMOZ GSK40:35
791196Yagmur Asma04KANYON GDSK41:51
801197Zehra Eyitutun04KANYON GDSK43:26
811242Nisa Melek Tekelioğlu04KASTAMONU GSM44:01
821194Ilayda Betül Sarar03KANYON GDSK44:09
83113Esma Asik04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK46:34
841742Ilgin Tecir04RUSUMAT 4 GSK46:35
851738Cansever Kurt03RUSUMAT 4 GSK46:40
86816Pınar dağaşanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK47:24
8784Sudecan Erdogan04ADANA MSK49:04
8897Müzeyyen Dudukanli05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK49:19
891734Ayyüce Yediyildiz04RUSUMAT 4 GSK49:43
901141Fatmanur Kurt03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER51:01
91426Mihriban Çelenkoglu04BOYABAT YİBO GSK51:03
92116Sinem Beyhan04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK53:15
93160Meltem Sarikaya04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK53:43
941148Sultan Sariye Çavdar04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DER54:39
95164Sudem Çam04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK54:50
96392Huri Tuğba Bayraktar04BOLU BSK57:14
971526Sibel Sahin04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK59:37
 
1746Sila Erdogdu03RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
231Melisa Türkmen04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
732Irem Devecili03EDOKot
458Zeynep Sena Döner03BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKot
1244Yağmur Sarıalioğlu04KASTAMONU GSMot
53Basak Dinçer05ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
1739Elif Asli Kaya03RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
95Burçak Dinçer05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKot
425Melek Işık04BOYABAT YİBO GSKot
1525Seyhan Irem Sahin04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
1524Pembenur Zengin03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
322Yeşim Kahveci04BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKot
1144Rümeysa Kutlu04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
1829Şerife Seval Çetinkaya03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
230Eylül Senkal04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
115Miray Koçyigit03ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKot
1136Betül Yalçın03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
1744İrem Yüksel03RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
1648Fatma Nur Tüysüz04OSMANİYE OGİDOSot
622Ipek Nazli Avci03DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
1137Bilge Nur Uslu03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
1150Vildan Şule Üzüm03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERot
739Seher Teke03EDOKot
83Sila Çaliskan04ADANA MSKmp
1740Elif Sude Güney03RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
1139Esra Naile Arikcan03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERmp
163Sevval Döner04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKmp
1905Melinda Karaca03YAKAMOZ GSKmp
736Melike Gözükara03EDOKmp
866Burcu SolakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
1143Nisa Kılıç04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdisk
423Beyzanur Dallı04BOYABAT YİBO GSKdnf
111Aleyna Arslan04ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKdnf
1246Zerda Zor03KASTAMONU GSMdnf
96Emine Gülnaz04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
1193Deniz Emiroglu04KANYON GDSKdnf
721Ayşegül Alıç03EDOKdnf
1238Buse Nur Beygirlioğlu04KASTAMONU GSMdnf
1195Irem Dermis03KANYON GDSKdnf
1745Kübra Yakışık04RUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
1527Sila Sahin04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
457Ilayda Sen04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
523Rabia Aydinçakir04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdns
424Gül Özcan04BOYABAT YİBO GSKdns
306Damla Derya Söyler00BALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
359Esmanur Üstüntaş04BALIKESİR GSKdns
641Elanur Kaya03DOĞA GSKdns
720Aysenur Tiras03EDOKdns
637Elifnur Kaderci04DİYARBAKIR ASKdns
583Ela Yagmur Kelam03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
621Ece Engin04DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
60Sude Nur Karakuş04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
161Ruya Tair04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
59Sila Günder04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
20Hevidar Bilgin031955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
57Elifnaz Köse04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
281Sude Fırat04BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
282Zerda Çetin03BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
280Rümeysa Gül Yakan04BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
190Nisa Karakulak04ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
200Meyrem Bercem Yesil05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
722Betül Yildiz03EDOKdns
740Zeynep Barbudak03EDOKdns
741Zeynep Sude Tozkoparan03EDOKdns
737Melisa Akyürek03EDOKdns
734Kardelen Kolukirik03EDOKdns
735Leyla Nur Engizek03EDOKdns
1149Ümmühani Karakis02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1523Gülsüm Sirtikara04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1145Seher Saygili03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1138Dilara Kaya02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1140Fatmanur Güzel03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
726Esmanur Elagöz03EDOKdns
727Fatma Sansar03EDOKdns
725Edibe Taner03EDOKdns
723Büsra Ünal03EDOKdns
724Edanur Ispir03EDOKdns
731Hayrunnisa Dönük03EDOKdns
733Irem Kilavuz04EDOKdns
730Hacer Cansu Kavrik03EDOKdns
728Fatma Urve Kürtül03EDOKdns
729Gülferik Kahya03EDOKdns
 
 
 
K18 (74)2,8 km 35 m14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1325Buket Aydın01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK18:26
21747Beyza Dilber01RUSUMAT 4 GSK19:38
3328Melisa Altincı01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:23
4201Cemre Nur Yesil02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK20:39
5459Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK21:02
61614Yaren Yilmaz01ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK22:07
71753Melike Aydin02SAFARİ DSK.22:13
8525Tugba Vatansever01BURSA YILDIRIM DSK23:38
91832Nesrin Yavuz01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:40
10460Kadriye Gülnihal Yildiran02BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK24:11
111749Sevval Tiris01RUSUMAT 4 GSK25:34
12329Zeynep Sude Gültekin02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK25:56
1362Neslinur Kalkan02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK26:21
141531Hüdanur Yilmaz01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK26:32
151834Zehra Kahraman02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK26:49
16324Aysu Öykü Dalkilic02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK26:54
17904Zeynep Ulutas03İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:01
181534Simge Eroglu02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK27:36
19202Ilayda Torman02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK27:39
20168Tugbanur Saglam02AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK29:08
211835Zeyneb Giritli02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK30:04
22326Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK30:46
23117Ayse Nur Arslan02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK30:56
24283Gökçe Gül Günay01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK32:27
25119Livanur Korucu01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK32:30
26122Tugba Çetin02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK33:30
27165Selvi Sarikaya02AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK34:12
28815Özge ÖzçilGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK35:21
29167Şeyma Şengül02AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK35:38
30233Nur Karabulut01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:54
311532Nisanur Aksoy02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK36:50
321198Ece Sahinoglu02KANYON GDSK38:23
33118Bilgehan Sendul02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK39:56
34166Sena Kökçıkaran03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK40:49
351536Tugçe Balci01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK45:11
361748Merve Buse Galip02RUSUMAT 4 GSK45:43
37896Minel Çaliskan03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.48:41
38121Rümeysa Sila Yasar01ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK49:18
391535Songül Polat01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK59:26
40232Nagihan Demir01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK59:54
 
1529Aynur Yilmaz02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
285Nazli Barka02BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKot
1384Arzu Öztürk02MERSİN DALIŞ MERKEZİ SKot
867Damla ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
870Mine Gül DoğanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
623Pelin Cevahir02DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
747Melek Akgün03EDOKot
1347Ebru Bucak02LİDER SK.ot
895Büsra Tekin01İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
120Mahmure Çayir02ADIM GENÇLİK VE SKmp
77Sude Yenisan01ADANA GSDİKmp
76Bengi Yaptaterek01ADANA GSDİKmp
792Sena Güzel02ERDEMLİ SKD.mp
284Ilayda Yildiz Tosun01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
1830Ecem Aydan Tasdemir01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1833Tuğçe Kul02TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
1758İrem Şeyda Ağıl99SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
1759Nihal Altay00SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
743Esma Sena Nur Karadas01EDOKdns
742Emire Sultan Yüksel02EDOKdns
745Irem Kebüde02EDOKdns
744Fatmanur Çakmak02EDOKdns
327Irem Eroglu02BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdns
21Edanur Tarhan021955 BATMAN BELEDİYE SK.dns
639Nur Veşiya Gökdere02DİYARBAKIR GSMdns
635Şafak Kaplan02DİCLE GSKdns
1155Yesim Eda Ekersular00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1153Aysegül Arikcan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1530Defne Kösen01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
1487Yagmur Rüya Eke02NEO DSKdns
749Selin Mükan01EDOKdns
748Meryem Kabak02EDOKdns
751Seyda Reyhan01EDOKdns
750Sevval Cankul02EDOKdns
 
 
 
K20 (33)3,0 km 30 m16 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11489Zeynep Ocak99NEO DSK17:52
2332Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK17:58
3330Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:24
4333Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK20:30
5331Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK21:27
6234Ayse Gizem Bayram00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:41
71488Serdem Merve Ates99NEO DSK23:49
8967Duygu Kaya99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:25
9236Simge Sahin99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK27:41
10813Melike Şahan99GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK28:25
111564Rabia Useyma Gülhan99ODTÜ SK29:00
12968Melike Ayar99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG31:24
13648Eda Topbaş00DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK33:24
141563Özge Babacan00ODTÜ SK34:19
151908Ilayda Kasap99YAKAMOZ GSK34:38
16129Elif Kıymet Yahşi00ADRENALİN GSK38:01
17897Sueda Berksoy03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.40:10
18971Sena Uslu00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG47:54
191248Elif Özkaya99KASTAMONU GSM48:21
 
969Meltem Eke99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGot
1565Selenay Demirci00ODTÜ SKot
235Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
1836Sabriye Kiliç00TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1249Zahide Çölez00KASTAMONU GSMmp
775Eda Güneş Buluç00ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKmp
752Ayça Çoban03EDOKmp
1615Gülbahar Aslan00ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
753Beyza Dilken99EDOKdns
1750Nur Gülnihal Çakir00RUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
286Gülben Dilara Eratalay00BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1407Efsa Tortuk00MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.Kdns
970Nisanur Aysu Arat99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
1156Selin Nur Kozak99KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
 
 
 
K21 (67)3,3 km 30 m16 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11580Elif Gökçe Avci98OKLUBALI SK16:39
2362Ayşe Bozkurt97BALIKESİR GSK17:26
3906Hilal Oruç98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:17
41566Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SK19:09
51686Dilek Matyar93PATİKA SK-PATİK19:20
6651Sibel Yildiz98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK21:05
7209Öznur Çağlar85ANKARA GSM21:39
81874Hicret Kumalar94ULUDAĞOSK21:47
81251Lale Han Kiliç97KASTAMONU GSM21:47
10652Yasemin Özgüler93DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK21:53
111569Sena Otlu92ODTÜ SK22:06
121006Emine Dereli94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK22:22
13976Gonca Ünal80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:54
141007Kübra Altun94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK23:49
15649Gülsah Bircan Akpinar96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK24:30
16334Rahime Sözbir97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK24:31
171687Elif Eren Aksoy94PATİKA SK-PATİK25:00
181567Nazli Özkoca97ODTÜ SK25:18
191570Sevgi Ekin Bayram96ODTÜ SK25:44
20239Saniye Yay96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:52
211760Seda Simsek97SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK26:22
221579Ayse Özdemir88OKLUBALI SK27:17
231008Sibel Akca90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK27:36
24905Büsra Akkus97İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK28:01
251572Yesim Aydina98ODTÜ SK28:57
26975Ceren Can88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:38
27238Hümeyra Nur Demir98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK30:12
281250Eda Nur Çelek98KASTAMONU GSM30:58
28982Zeynep Abali92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:58
30979Senanur Yilmaz97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG31:07
311935Esin Özcan98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK31:09
32978Özge Naz Güler98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG32:12
331571Tugçe Gölgeli91ODTÜ SK33:48
34977Mehtap Duran90İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG33:55
35981Yagmur Dursun88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:30
36898Irem Halat03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.36:04
37833Hilal Söker96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK36:37
38973Ayfer Büber98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:39
39974Beyza Nur Ayvat97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG39:08
401348Melike Turan86LİDER SK.39:32
41907Rabia Nur Artun98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK41:58
421937Tugçe Yalankoz98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK43:14
43624Ayse Kübra Aktas98DEĞİRMENDERE DSK44:22
44980Sevcan Gülas83İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:41
45394Duygu Sevgi99BOLU BSK51:50
 
1458Müge Dagdelen74MNC ORYANTIRINGot
395Emine Gökcen Kuru99BOLU BSKot
650Merve Kurt97DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKot
1936Meral Cincil97YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKot
237Betül Ahiskali97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
1568Rabia Karamizrak93ODTÜ SKmp
758Melek Koyuncu98EDOKmp
760Seher Kocabas79EDOKdnf
393Aybüke Erol98BOLU BSKdnf
179Serpil Hacimusalar57ALAŞ GSKdnf
63Merve Kurt96ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
1685Ayten Telatar72PATİKA SK-PATİKdns
761Tuba Elif Okumus98EDOKdns
759Mizgin Topçu97EDOKdns
832Handan Kaya81GÖMEÇ BELEDİYE SKdns
972Açılay Merve Çırak97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
834Selma Cabri96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
754Ayse Kilavuz87EDOKdns
638Hilal Oktar98DİYARBAKIR ASKdns
755Damla Açıkel98EDOKdns
757Kübra Örnek91EDOKdns
756Ebru Bolat97EDOKdns
 
 
 
K35 (15)2,0 km 30 m11 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1983Emel Seçer Yilmaz80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG15:42
21663Itir Uz77PAN DDSK16:41
31662Ferhan Çenber82PAN DDSK18:52
4587Sinem Deniz80ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:52
5240Dilek Ayten76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:54
61199Ekaterina Kulekci80KANYON GDSK22:18
71806Dilek Kuruçay80SOMA LİNYİT SK24:16
81490Ayla Saraçoglu72NEO DSK26:26
91807Nursel Düzdemir76SOMA LİNYİT SK28:38
101929Ahu Yetis81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK30:13
111909Belgin Tek80YAKAMOZ GSK46:16
12241Senay Ilboga75ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK56:53
 
1162Betül Tekerek84KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMot
793Sebahat Bahçeci Sansar82ERDEMLİ SKD.ot
544Hidaye Yörük81ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
 
 
 
K40 (13)1,8 km 25 m10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1985Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:50
2984Banu Kiliçoglu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:18
3987Sibel Sen69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:20
4986Nurcan Apaydin Takis72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:43
51333Gülcan Çelik75KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK24:12
6461Sevgi Uygun77BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK24:18
71664Sibel Terlankuş79PAN DDSK27:34
81582Nihal Özçelik77OKLUBALI SK32:08
91581Gülsen Avci76OKLUBALI SK42:40
 
1857Ülkü Ayvaz78TÜRKOĞLU ESNAF GSKot
794Habibe Su77ERDEMLİ SKD.mp
494Hülya Yalçın76BURSA OSKmp
1200Niment Genç Çelik79KANYON GDSKdns
 
 
 
K45 (17)1,8 km 20 m10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11665Aysegül Övünç71PAN DDSK17:05
2242Emine Çakaner74ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:46
31910Nuran Demirer72YAKAMOZ GSK21:12
41334Neval Ilkerengil71KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK21:43
5479Nilüfer Dursun70BURSA HEDEF GDSK30:47
6288Nazan Temizkan73BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK34:41
7545Nuran Yigit73ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.40:07
8191Aysegül Güner Degirmenci73ALTUN HEDEF GSK40:47
9625Mürvet Dirim73DEĞİRMENDERE DSK56:02
 
289Serap Atar70BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKot
626Nergiz Erdogan71DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
1666Nergis Yesim Ortaç70PAN DDSKmp
633Emine Öztürk70DEMİRTAŞ SKdisk
287Lütfiye Kizilaslan Tosun71BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
192Hebile Turhan72ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
762Nur Ersin Kazanci72EDOKdns
1459Selma Kaçar70MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K50 (14)1,8 km 20 m10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1912Aysen Eren65İSTANBUL GSM15:52
21912Nevin Hacımusalar68YAKAMOZ GSK28:55
3605Onur Torbacioglu66ÇORUM GSK35:45
4243Gönül Türkkan67ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK43:02
5177Hülya Yücebaş65AKUT SK48:42
61667Tamam Tastemir66PAN DDSK55:42
71403Fatma Kara67MERSİN GSK59:05
 
203Gülseker Altun68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKot
1712Huriye Korkmaz68ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKot
64Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
1201Gülhan Emiroğlu67KANYON GDSKot
1911Müveddet Banu Yamali57YAKAMOZ GSKot
546Nihal Baktiroglu65ÇANKAYA GENÇLİK VE YÖN GSK.dns
1460Sakine Çulha66MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K55 (9)1,6 km 20 m10 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
11573Ayse Petek Bingöl61ODTÜ SK18:37
2654Nuriye Uzuncan58DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK29:28
31202Fatma Emiroglu61KANYON GDSK40:37
4991Sidika Özdemiroglu60İZMİR GSM42:19
51203Fidan Kara59KANYON GDSK50:24
 
653Nigar Boz54DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKot
1349Nalan Özdemir59LİDER SK.dnf
1463Naciye Ufuk Özçivit54MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
1462Gönül Yenigün42MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
KYB Çoçuk (9)1,2 km 10 m15 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1900Gamze Bayrak05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.12:36
2899Ceylinaz Mut07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:42
31335Fatma Melek Gürgenburan11KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK38:10
42009Melike KurtgözADANA GSDİK40:06
 
65Fatma Nr KötenADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
818Elif Defne UsGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
819Zeynep NehirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
763Elvira AvcıEDOKdns
764Rana AvcıEDOKdns
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (76)1,3 km 10 m14 K
Kon.Çık.noİsimDYKulüpZaman
1244Duygu Özmen80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK11:21
21877Meryem Sena YurtseverVAN Büyükşehir Belediye13:42
31940Nursima ÖzbekYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK14:34
41253Nuran Gezici93KASTAMONU GSM16:30
51837Ecem DülgerTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:08
61342Tayyibe GürgenburanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK17:12
71766Elif AkçanSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.K17:35
81839Fatma Sari78TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:57
9169Elif Tuğba Çetin03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK26:24
101939Beyza DinlerYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK27:12
111761Güllü Nesibe Kutlutürk88SİİRT GSM27:29
12988Ani ArapoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:48
13865Ayşenur GürlekHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.K30:29
1480Sonay AntepüzümüADANA İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM KULÜBÜ31:38
151914Semra Güvercin89YAKAMOZ GSK31:42
161464Ayşe Gölköy76MNC ORYANTIRING31:49
171768Sıla SoyluSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.K32:37
1885Fatma Vafire ÇelikADANA MSK32:58
191875Kezban TaşVAN Büyükşehir Belediye33:30
20212Meryem GökyarANKARA GSM33:55
21428Kübra DağdelenBOYABAT YİBO GSK35:33
22123Betül Yılmaz97ADIM GENÇLİK VE SK35:35
231917Müzeyyen Müslime Özmar76YALOVA GSM42:26
242004Zeynep Liva PalamutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK42:32
252016Gülcan BaşaranKASTAMONU GSM44:01
26495Zehra Akyürek70BURSA OSK44:11
271876Ruken AkdağVAN Büyükşehir Belediye45:14
281878Ayşe Nur TekinVAN Büyükşehir Belediye45:25
291468Nurcan Çakırcalı62MNC ORYANTIRING46:12
301467Esra Ergelen82MNC ORYANTIRING47:09
312001Zeynep AçarNEO DSK48:51
32170Rümeysa Göksu04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK57:56
 
1469Tülin Kurtoğlu60MNC ORYANTIRINGot
868Eylül Sude YıldırımHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
875Yüksel zge ŞenyerHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
211Fatma GökyarANKARA GSMot
655Hüdane Kurt69DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKot
429Merve YurtseverBOYABAT YİBO GSKot
1466Elmas Buz56MNC ORYANTIRINGot
872Nursena SarukanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kot
68Neziha Akman70ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
1338Gizem ÜlkerKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1339Melek GüneşKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1838Elif TanTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
1343Zeynep ArabacıKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1336Ceren GündoğduKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1341Nazlıhan YUmrukayaKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
2011Büşra GülbaharADANA GSDİKmp
1337Erva AçıkgönülKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
1340Meryem Ece GencelKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
820Semra UsGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
1831Hilal Begüm Aksar01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
2010Ecem YenisanADANA GSDİKmp
869Mediha AkçabayHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kmp
776Buse Gürtürk00ELAZIĞ GSİM.SKmp
78İdil Demirezen03ADANA GSDİKmp
79Seher Kahraman03ADANA GSDİKdnf
871Nazlı Eylül CeylanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdnf
1879Rabia ŞehirliVAN Büyükşehir Belediyedns
1913Filiz OtururYAKAMOZ GSKdns
398Rabia Akıllı04BOLU BSKdns
397Nihal Bayrak01BOLU BSKdns
795Ese Topak86ERDEMLİ SKD.dns
627Şebnem Bayatlıer74DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
67Melisa Mete02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
66Marziye Nur Ulusoy04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
396Canan Dişli04BOLU BSKdns
290Arzu Önal84BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
1167Hediye Sevval Artan02KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
1159Hatice Zorkun03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
1767Melda KaranSOMA LİNYİT MADEN S.Kdns
1254Dilan Ekti02KAYAPINAR HALK EĞT.MERKEZİ GSKdns
864Ayşenur AlkanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdns
800Huri ErdoğanFEDERASYONdns
1158Bedia Sultan Gökçe00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSİÇ VE KÜLT.DERdns
874Ülger AlparslanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN AND.LİS.S.Kdns