1.Kademe AksarayCmt 14.11.2020 20:57
Ön sonuçlar - 1.Güntarafından yaratıldı OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
E16 (58/58)3,8 km 165 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
1621Güney ÖzkulIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK41:32
3522Hüseyin YüceIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK51:00
1303Emre KırgılIMP313 BURSA OSK54:25
2944Hüseyin Emre KaymakçıIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK54:43
2935Umut Devrim İlkerengilIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK56:42
1366Görkem YavaşIMP313 BURSA OSK56:52
2067Gürhan HorosanliIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:02:29
2048Serhat EkrenIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:06:12
739Volkan ÖzmenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:06:25
31210Batuhan BayramIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:07:33
6511Taha Okan FidanIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:13:23
3612Kaan TaştemurIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:13:30
46813Altar Ilgaz TuzcuoğullarıIMP557 ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK DER1:14:34
29614Tuğberk KeskinIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:17:02
11215Mert KoçIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK1:17:31
11316Barış YörükIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK1:17:42
35517Yunus Kaan GeçgelIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:18:10
51918Emirhan BeklenIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSK1:21:58
35119Yusuf Emre TaşovaIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:27:15
16420Ege RasimIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:30:17
52021Sametcan BeklenIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSK1:32:22
15322Süha GöçmenIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:33:28
21523Ahmet YazıcıIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:35:32
21424Yusuf VurgunIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:35:57
34825Cemal ÖztürkIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:38:26
29226Ahmet UyanıkIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM1:38:30
34127İbrahim Ali DalgıçIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:41:42
21328Hamit Şerif Bara TaluIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:48:01
32929Murat Efe ÜlkürIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:48:21
40730Alperen BoynukaraIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:54:56
21231Atakan SarıkayaIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:55:04
32032Furkan Berk GüvaçIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:55:13
43033Ziya YücelIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:00:04
29134Tolga SağnakIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM2:00:05
32735Musa Kerem MetinIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:06:31
18736Mehmet Batuhan DemirIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:12:52
 
85Ahmet Emre AlamanIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKmp
166Barış SarıcaIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
422Muhammed Buğra KaramanIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
157Onur Haluk KutluIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
240Arda YıldızIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKmp
321Gökhan Berke GüvaçIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
417Hüseyin Esat ÇiçekIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
169Ege Muzaffer ÜnalIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
396Ahmed Bahadır UlutaşIMP544 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKDdnf
375Umut Efe AyasIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
18Berat Ali DemirtaşIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
170Hacı Kaya DurkayaIMP135 ÇORUM GSKdnf
98Halil ÖzdemirIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
435Furkan TonkalIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
433Emirhan GürgenIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
434Yusuf KezerIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
103Hüseyin ŞahanIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
111Yagiz DemirIMP105 BALIKESİR GSKdns
144Utku ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
357Ege ÖzavşarIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
99Metehan ÖzgünIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
101Hasan Emre SarpIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
 
 
 
K16 (41/43)3,5 km 155 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
4691Ayşa Asya TuzcuoğullarıIMP557 ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK DER40:55
2112Semanur ÖzdemirIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.47:24
2073Sude Naz KülahIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.50:08
3134Sıla CanIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING52:55
1245Sıla DursunIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK53:22
1276Ceren ÖzelerIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK53:28
2037Azra CoşkunIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.57:11
198Hatice Elif KurtIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSK58:57
2089Aleyna MindenIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.59:05
37310Başak YılmazIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:04:47
10211Sude SenIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:14:14
3512Selen ÖzgençIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:20:08
39413Elif MaşalıIMP544 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKD1:21:01
36314Asel AkpınarIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:22:08
2715Havin ÇelikIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:24:02
3216Beyzanur GülIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:24:24
15817Leyla Zeynep LoğaIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:27:16
2318Esra AğaçdelenIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:31:31
16319Ece RasimIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:33:05
16020Pınar MüjdeciIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:41:43
42521Reyhan Rana ParçacıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:57:26
20922Ceylinaz MutIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:14:09
31523Ilgın DağdelenIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:24:27
32624Selin KerimoğluIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:40:43
 
261Derin ÜretenIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
30Ezo ErIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
284Gizem GüneyIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SKmp
420Mihriban GüneşIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
20Ebrar Nida ÖzdoğanIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
140Beren Raziye BurakIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
366Meryem Yağmur DemirIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
266Defne KoparalIMP38 İZMİR GSMdnf
267Janset SelenIMP38 İZMİR GSMdnf
424Dilan KocabeyIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
91Eylül DalboyIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
431Rümeysa AslanIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
83Buse AçılIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
171Ecem KalkanIMP135 ÇORUM GSKdns
152Ada Zeynep GençerIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
419Sevde DemirkolIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
151Melis ErkutIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E18 (62/64)4,3 km 195 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
751Orkunt TekIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK45:30
1502Barkın DoğrusözIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK48:30
2593İbrahim Bilge UlusseverIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG50:36
1344Ahmet ÖzbeyIMP313 BURSA OSK56:24
535Barış Efe AğtaşIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK57:41
3646Salim Esat AtaIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:00:23
2957Ayberk KeskinIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:02:16
1298Kınay GültanIMP313 BURSA OSK1:03:43
469Emirhan SevinçIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:04:57
3810Emre Can ArslanIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:06:40
5811Mehmet Deniz AltenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:07:04
16712Deniz ŞahinIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:08:08
40113Alper KayakıranIMP370 PUSAT SK.1:08:16
4014İsmail ÇelikIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:08:32
34015Göktuğ BuğrukIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:11:01
6116Fazlı ÇolakIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:12:52
42617Ahmet PolatIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:13:03
5918Derviş BallıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:14:42
14519Nurettin Arda DedeIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:15:17
1220Hüseyin GökayIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:16:40
40221Onur ÖzbalıIMP370 PUSAT SK.1:19:32
18122Kadir KüçükIMP84 DÜZCE GSM1:20:13
1523Burak YamanIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:21:40
39224Abdulkadir SakarIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:22:03
425Onur AydınIMP89 ADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK1:24:59
1426Rüstem KurtIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:28:54
12827Eray AydınIMP313 BURSA OSK1:29:24
34728Engin KurtIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:29:51
29829Abdulkadir ArslanIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:31:21
39830Mustafa Berk DemirtaşIMP370 PUSAT SK.1:32:22
34431Ali Yasin HızarcıIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:34:01
34632Alperen KolayIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:37:23
42333Celal KılıçIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:44:53
37634Korzay AydemirIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:46:15
41335Berkay GevenIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK1:48:34
37836Beytullah ÇavdarIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:50:37
41837Anıl DemirkolIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:52:51
34238Deniz DündarIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:00:02
34939Yusuf ÖztürkIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:01:33
36540Demirhan DemirIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:03:29
30441Tuğrul İduğIMP47 MALATYA GSM2:03:59
17242Volkan AçarIMP220 DEĞİRMENDERE DSK2:04:11
37143Yusuf Emre ÖzyürekIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:09:19
 
290Berkin Anıl PoyrazIMP41 KAYSERİ GSMmp
285Mehmetcan KorkutIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SKmp
379Ali ÇolakIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
479Abdulsamed ÜstünIMP68 VAN GSMdns
476Gökhan KarakoçIMP68 VAN GSMdns
432Hasan BuztasIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
470Yunus AcarIMP68 VAN GSMdns
311Görkem YılmazIMP47 MALATYA GSMdns
334Yunus Emre ErIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
335Onay HanilçeIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
44Emircan KayaIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
90Enes ÇetinIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
106Orbay Fatih YıldızIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
354Yiğit Can AltınayIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
374Kasım ArıtıIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
380Mehmet Ali DemirciIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
337Sadık Can TaşcıIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
343Mertcan EroğluIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
345Muhammet Samet KezerIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
K18 (36/36)3,9 km 170 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
1551Beyza Nur KaplanIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK45:21
2292Doğa OymakIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK56:47
1563Eylül Begüm KorkmazIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK58:06
1654Çiğdem SarıIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:05:06
1315Ayşe Nur KoçIMP313 BURSA OSK1:11:04
896Şenay CengizIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:12:20
1387Ezgi AkarIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:12:42
2018Gamze BayrakIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:20:16
1269Betül ÖnalIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:20:57
14210Dila ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:27:13
20211Sueda BerksoyIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:31:31
37712Öznur BaznaIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:39:32
12013Ilayda SenIMP110 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:44:31
33814Elif Şehri AsanIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:44:55
37215Zeynep UzunIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:49:26
37016Rumeysa ÖzcanIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:49:29
39317Fatma Nur TüysüzIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:56:27
7418Eylül ŞenalIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:57:28
20519Irem HalatIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:59:08
35320Pembenur ZenginIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:14:33
20021Sude BakırIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:15:48
38822Hilal Nur KaynarIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:48:11
 
289Bahar Zehrq PadakIMP41 KAYSERİ GSMmp
283Ayşegül ÇürüttüIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SKmp
350Gülsüm SırtıkaraIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
483Münevver VarlıIMP212 YAKAMOZ GSKmp
95Ezgi İçyerIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdnf
286Aybüke ŞimşekIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SKdnf
306Ayşe ÖzbeyIMP47 MALATYA GSMdnf
481Eylül Selen YıldırımIMP68 VAN GSMdnf
480Zeliha YabalakIMP68 VAN GSMdns
475Dilara ErtaşIMP68 VAN GSMdns
168Ezgi Selin UzunIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
105Duygu YigenIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
325Neslihan KerimoğluIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
210Gülcan ÖzdemirIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
 
 
 
E20 (39/39)4,7 km 230 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
3391Ali AydınIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK44:56
682Aziz KızıltaşIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK47:25
2583Ahmet Yasin TemelIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG59:32
4104Mustafa Ali TürkmenoğluIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:01:47
3915Sefa OrcanIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:02:27
296Özcan DenizIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:02:29
2447Hami Emircan AydınIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:04:53
4048Uğur ÜstündağIMP196 ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:05:47
4069Oğuzhan BaşIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:06:05
17710Yusuf ParlakIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:14:17
40511Ümit ÜstündağIMP196 ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:18:05
41512Emre ŞahinIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK1:19:06
41113Bayram Can ÇelikkayaIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK1:28:06
50214Cemal GülIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:34:47
28715Cuma EkiciIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM1:35:18
36716Yağız Faruk ErgülIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:49:17
44817İkram GözeIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:06:50
26218Artun YeniIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:16:05
41619Cevat ŞenelIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK2:37:24
220Emre FettahIMP86 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK3:26:56
 
307Hamza ÖzerIMP47 MALATYA GSMmp
251Samet Tuğrul KuzuoğluIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
78Mustafa Can YazgülüIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
245Ulaş Erdem BarutIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
384Batuhan GökkayaIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
449Osman GünayIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
450Muhammed Fatih İnalIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
472Ozan AyçıçekIMP68 VAN GSMdns
455Yusuf KurtIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
461Bahaddin Fırat SolmazIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
465İsmail UsluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
100Bora Ege SarpIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
139İsmail Alp ArslanIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
84Umut Utku AkçaIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
88Kadir Buğra BudakIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
356Emre NormanIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
389Mehmet KesIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
235Ali Ulaş GüneşIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
336Musa Ekrem İlhanIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
 
 
 
K20 (25/25)4,2 km 180 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
971Esma MelleIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK55:00
1212Elif Sena UygunIMP110 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK56:16
863Melisa AltıncıIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:03:36
944Emine İçyerIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:03:55
2305Bahar ÖzçelikIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:03:58
876Buket AydınIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:08:03
2687Cemre Nur YeşilIMP38 İZMİR GSM1:09:22
1048Nesrin YavuzIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:16:46
2639Yaren YılmazIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:22:30
22310Doğa BelyurtIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:34:11
51311Duygu YurtIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:38:16
50612Zeliha Nur ArazIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:39:56
13213Gamze KurnazIMP313 BURSA OSK1:47:27
47814Ilayda Berivan ToyIMP68 VAN GSM1:52:14
40815Beyza DilberIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:54:31
16116Birsen ÖzerIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:59:56
23817Burcu SarIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:14:59
51218Sinem SungunIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:36:12
22519Eylül ÇobanIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:42:18
18020Damla BarotçuIMP84 DÜZCE GSM2:47:46
10721Yasemin AkçaIMP106 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK3:08:49
 
383Mine ErgülerIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
93Aysu Öykü DalkılıçIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
473Melike BilirIMP68 VAN GSMdns
477Saime KayaIMP68 VAN GSMdns
 
 
 
E21 (61/61)5,0 km 255 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
4471Özgür FettahIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK38:21
2762Ahmet KaçmazIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK42:09
2783Cansel SaraçIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK46:56
3314Yaşar İsmet DemirözIMP178 NEO DSK47:02
2725Ercan DudakIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK47:12
2736Musa ErdoğanIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK51:00
4627Koray ŞahinIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK51:31
4448Ayhan BikirIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK51:49
2559Mücahit ÖzkayaIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG53:31
11010Abdurrahman ÇavdarIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK53:55
27511Harun İşlerIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK54:28
43712Onur AltınIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK57:40
45613Nazım MusluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK58:39
2814Şahin DemirIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK58:46
44615Onur DemirciIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK59:16
27916Ali UçarIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK59:51
44217Ümit BalatlıIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:00:42
45418Emre Doğuş KöseIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:02:56
25219İbrahim Talha ÖzdemirIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:03:07
43620Çağrı AkgünIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:03:10
45121Çağlar KasımIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:04:22
25422Özgür ÖzdemirIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:04:28
17423Cevdet AlyilmazIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:04:29
2424Doğukan AltunIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:06:24
25025Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:07:28
3126Ali ErinmezIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:07:58
45727Halil ÖzcanIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:08:35
15428Metehan KalenderIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:11:08
46429Ömer TosunoğluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:13:49
4530Uğur OranIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:13:51
45331Doğukan KoçIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:14:25
43932Meriç ArazoğluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:14:34
21933Hüseyin Cem AtamanIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:15:07
44034Oğuzhan AytenIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:17:15
45935Cenk ÖzgülerIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:24:12
45836Oğuzhan ÖzençIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:24:41
46637Doğukan UzunözIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:25:54
4938Yunus Emre EkinciIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:27:47
35839Bayram Mert AltındağIMP182 ODTÜ SK1:29:20
8240Mehmet Akif TangoğruIMP10 ANTALYA GSM1:29:27
35941Emre BilirIMP182 ODTÜ SK1:30:48
46342Furkan TopalIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:31:29
143Abdullah FettahIMP86 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:36:21
3344Yalçın Yağız KüçükIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:39:25
1345Mehmet GülenIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:45:54
44346Hasan BeyazIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:48:11
33247Hakan KayanIMP178 NEO DSK1:51:31
45248Abdullah KaşlıIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:03:49
649Süleyman Cem BüyükdemirIMP89 ADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK2:08:31
 
3Ali ÖzarslandanIMP86 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
403İsmail KılınçIMP196 ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
265Mert ÇelikIMP38 İZMİR GSMdnf
22Caner YıldırımIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
441Muhammed BahadırIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
467Yalçın YıldırımIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
26Gökhan BeklenIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
11Ali UzunIMP225 ADRENALİN GSKdns
43Müjdat GökmenIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
445Burak Can ÇantaIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
460Rıfat SalmanIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
39Kadir BaşarIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
 
 
 
K21 (22/23)4,6 km 220 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
1091Ayşe BozkurtIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK53:20
5182Büşra AltunIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSK53:27
2203Elif Gökçe AvcıIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK54:54
2774Lale Han KılıçIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK55:50
105Emine SezgünsayIMP225 ADRENALİN GSK57:10
3336Zeynep OcakIMP178 NEO DSK57:49
1957Tuğba CinIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:00:10
2178Hilal OruçIMP222 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:00:28
2749Betül EsnerIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:03:40
36010Dudu ErolIMP182 ODTÜ SK1:10:46
27011Özge BozçaIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:12:14
26012Gonca ÜnalIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:18:31
27113Emine DereliIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:21:21
19314Selma CabriIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:29:44
26915Sibel AkcaIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:33:00
17816Eda TopaşIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:35:51
19717Hilal SökerIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:45:52
19818Gözde Tuğce YalabaçoğluIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:51:51
19619Seda KarakayaIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:55:46
 
9Şakire KaçmazIMP225 ADRENALİN GSKdnf
471Melike AslanIMP68 VAN GSMdns
248Mehtap Duran PınarIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
E21B (36/37)4,3 km 195 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
2281İbrahim KorIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK45:32
2222İlyas AvcıIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK48:11
4383Nazim AltunIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK50:40
1834Sedat CaferoğluIMP25 EDİRNE GSM57:21
2275Ramazan KemikIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK58:09
1826Fatih ÖztürkIMP556 DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SKD1:02:56
5007Gökhan BıçakIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:03:51
3618Murat ÖztaşIMP182 ODTÜ SK1:05:11
4009Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıIMP370 PUSAT SK.1:06:59
25610Mehmet Esat ÖzmenIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:26
49911Rüştü BaşaranIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:15:39
22612Recep Ali EyüpIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:16:30
50313Fatih Tunahan ÖztopIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:17:48
24214Efe Cumhur AlacacıIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:34
38515Mehmet Can GüventürkIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:21:01
30516Mehmet Burak KayaIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:23:14
3417Özgen ÖzdemiroğluIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:27:38
5118Mehmet KavazIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:28:36
24719Tarık DoganIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:30:57
23320Hamza Ali YılmazIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:32:48
5021Hasan Hüseyin FıratIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:33:36
30922İsrafil YıldızhanIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:35:04
29923Abdülmecit AydınoğluIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:38:18
30124Muhammed ÇıkarayIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:41:39
38725İsmail KarnasIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS1:56:11
38126Alican DemirelIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:02:08
18427İsmail ArdıçIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:09:53
28828Erkan ÖcalIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM2:14:51
28029Kadir BirolIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK2:22:58
 
386Muhammed KarakuşIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
224Fırat CanikliIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdns
175Caner KuçmenIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns
501Furkan ErIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdns
382Hüseyin ErginIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
368Mikail GültekinIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
498Mustafa Burak AkıncılarIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdns
 
 
 
K21B (22/22)4,0 km 165 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
2321Ayşe Akın ÖzdemirIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK58:14
1762Yasemin ÖzgülerIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:02:03
5093Fatma ErişIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:08:52
5074Emine BilirIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:12:07
1085Gizem GülençIMP106 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:12:16
2816Zeynep BozdağIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK1:14:14
1927Seydanur BulutIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:22:28
5058Tuğçe YalankozIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:26:59
5049Gizem SöylerIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:27:55
5410Betül AhıskalıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:28:52
24911Elif İnci ErIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:34:11
51012Selin EsmerayIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:34:25
5213Zeynep KuzuoğluIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:55:39
29714Kübra AkdenizIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:56:23
23615Deniz KundakçıIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:22:53
31016Fatma YılmazIMP47 MALATYA GSM2:52:54
18517Meryem Betül ArdıçIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.3:02:32
 
302Yağmur Aleyna GüntürkIMP47 MALATYA GSMmp
241Serra AktaşIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
508Fatma Nur ErginIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdns
308Elifnur ToptaşIMP47 MALATYA GSMdns
399Gülşah KarataşlıIMP370 PUSAT SK.dns
 
 
 
E35 (18/18)4,2 km 205 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
2161Ozan ÇelikIMP222 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:02:16
212Deniz ÖzşahinIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:04:48
3003Muhterem BulutIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:09:04
3194Baris GöztasIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:12:53
1225Mehmet Sadık DumanIMP355 BUCAK SK1:26:40
4096Cem GündoğduIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:41:08
427Basri GökmenIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:51:56
3248Alper KayaIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:52:32
1149Alper AkyolIMP13 BALIKESİR GSM1:52:36
23410Hasan Kaan EzikIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:19:03
21811Tarık ŞekerIMP222 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:22:31
31812Mustafa DüzgünIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING3:24:09
 
188Mehmet GülburnuIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.dnf
515Barış BaltacıIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSMdnf
239Bülent TurutoğluIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdnf
41Mustafa DemirIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
55Hüseyin AkarslanIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
369Erkan İyigünIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
 
 
 
K35 (4/4)3,8 km 155 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
481Öznur ÇağlarIMP9 ANKARA GSM51:42
2572Emel Seçer YılmazIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:35
1863Sebahat Bahçeci SansarIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:40:47
1894Yeşim GülburnuIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:53:48
 
 
 
E40 (11/11)4,2 km 175 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
661Elvan İlboğaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK49:26
2432Yavuz Kurtuluş AnılIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG58:13
5143İlker AçıkIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSM1:06:37
4274Ali SarıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:17:05
175Murat AyanoğluIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:24:23
3036Savaş GüvenIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:25:41
 
57Kenan AksınIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
191Hasan Halil SansarIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.dnf
70Sadık Fatih ÖzdemirIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
137Yavuz ArslanIMP408 BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.dns
246Refik Zekai DiriIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
K40 (10/10)2,9 km 125 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
4141Dilek MertIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK55:18
2312Nihal ÖzçelikIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:19:38
713Duygu ÖzmenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:27:46
2214Gülşen AvcıIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:33:37
4965Ahu YetişIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:34:51
4126Nursel DüzdemirIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK1:41:38
1597İlknur MüjdeciIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:42:37
1498Sinem DenizIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:55:25
1419Burçin ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:05:46
 
428Fatma SarıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E45 (17/17)3,6 km 140 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
721Öner ÖzmenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:42
922Satılmış DalboyIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK50:06
693Murat Yürker NazlıakaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK51:02
4884Suat İpekoğluIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK51:29
625Metin DeğirmenciIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK52:59
4856Hüseyin DoğanIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK53:21
1467Ömer DedeIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:00:22
4918Ercan TilkicikIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:02:04
649İbrahim EravcıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:04:02
39510Yavuz MaşalıIMP544 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKD1:08:29
14711Ekrem DenizIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:09:39
48612Kudret GökbulutIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:11:17
12513Tanzer DursunIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:11:50
4714Burak AtayIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:15:11
14315Mahmut Şevket ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:15:40
32816Bülent ÜlkürIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:46:22
 
76Eker ÜlküIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
 
 
 
K45 (3/3)2,9 km 125 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
771Sevda YalçınIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:29:20
672Şenay İlboğaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:38:05
3163Müge DağdelenIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:13:21
 
 
 
E50 (15/15)3,4 km 130 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
3301Ahmet YaşarIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING49:50
562Nafiz AkbayIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK58:41
5113Muammer İnanIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:15:51
3234Cumali KaracaIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:16:08
4825Suray DuranIMP212 YAKAMOZ GSK1:36:08
4976Turhan YılmazIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:36:18
4947Tacettin UlusoyIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:36:59
4958Soner YazıcıIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:37:17
3149Salih ÇakırIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:41:48
19010Mehmet GüzelIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.1:43:11
48711Erdoğan GünerIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:50:01
48412Ahmet ÇeltikIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:26:27
 
516Mevlüt ÇekirdekciIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSMdnf
517Recep KıyısınIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSMdns
16Rahim İlgenliIMP232 AKUT SKdns
 
 
 
K50 (5/5)2,8 km 115 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
1351Emine ÖztürkIMP313 BURSA OSK36:56
1232Nilüfer DursunIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:05:05
5213Gülşeker AltunIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSK1:13:43
634Gamze DüşmezIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:26:41
 
199Fatma KaraIMP36 İÇEL GSMdns
 
 
 
E55 (9/10)3,3 km 115 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
1791Ertun YıldızlıIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK44:34
4932Yakup TuranIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK55:59
2643Mustafa ArısIMP38 İZMİR GSM1:02:33
4924Abdullah TuranIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:09:02
1335Hilmi MertIMP313 BURSA OSK1:10:33
2536Kemal ÖzdemirIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:02
4897Nihat KöksalIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:42:42
1738Ali Günal ErdemIMP220 DEĞİRMENDERE DSK1:46:57
 
390Mustafa KöseliIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
K55 (1/1)2,8 km 115 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
2371Zeliha ÖzIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:10:39
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (10/10)2,3 km 75 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
5231MERYEM SENA YURTSEVERİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ28:44
5242GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ29:58
793Arzu YazıcıoğluIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:51
5264GAMZENUR ERÇİKİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ32:01
5275RUKEN RONAHİ AKDAĞİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ34:51
5256EVİN KAYAİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ51:39
1157Solmaz AbdullayevaBALIKESİR ORY.VE DOĞA S.K1:45:42
3178Kamile Kutlu DüzgünIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:57:03
 
362Nilay ÜnalIMP600 ORDU GSMdnf
37Deniz YılmazIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (6/6)2,3 km 75 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
801Murat Ali YurdakulIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:43
5282ÖMER YALÇINİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ38:15
5293HAMZA UÇARİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ40:49
604Mert Efe ÇankayaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK43:19
5225Engin Can BeklenIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:01:33
816Sarp ZaptiyeoğullarıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:02:07
 
 
 
EYB Çocuk (1/1)2,3 km 75 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
3971Koray ÖzmenPARDUS57:54
 
 
 
KYB Çocuk (2/2)2,3 km 75 m
Çık.noKon.İsimKulüpZaman
4291Fatma Sude SarıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:53
1482Elif Nisa DenizIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:02:07