1.Kademe AksarayPaz 15.11.2020 15:49
Ön sonuçlar - 2.Güntarafından yaratıldı OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
E16 (58/58)8,2 km 335 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Altar Ilgaz TuzcuoğullarıIMP557 ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK DER1:14:40
2Hüseyin Emre KaymakçıIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:26:25
3Hasan Emre SarpIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:30:40
4Barış SarıcaIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:31:46
5Halil ÖzdemirIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:32:42
6Güney ÖzkulIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:34:24
7Batuhan BayramIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:36:04
8Hüseyin ŞahanIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:36:05
9Ahmet Emre AlamanIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:44:43
10İbrahim Ali DalgıçIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:44:49
11Taha Okan FidanIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:50:43
12Metehan ÖzgünIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:52:33
13Ziya YücelIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:54:57
14Serhat EkrenIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:04:00
15Hüseyin YüceIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:05:59
16Mert KoçIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK2:09:23
17Umut Devrim İlkerengilIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK2:09:57
18Emre KırgılIMP313 BURSA OSK2:10:42
19Cemal ÖztürkIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:13:18
20Tuğberk KeskinIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK2:15:05
21Gürhan HorosanliIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:17:35
22Yunus Kaan GeçgelIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK2:17:42
23Yusuf Emre TaşovaIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:18:48
24Musa Kerem MetinIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:23:47
25Volkan ÖzmenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:25:17
26Murat Efe ÜlkürIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:25:49
27Furkan Berk GüvaçIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:29:41
28Süha GöçmenIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:31:40
29Ege RasimIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:32:27
30Ahmet YazıcıIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:35:34
31Alperen BoynukaraIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:38:32
32Kaan TaştemurIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:43:56
33Atakan SarıkayaIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.3:02:14
34Hüseyin Esat ÇiçekIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK3:10:20
35Hamit Şerif Bara TaluIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.3:24:46
36Görkem YavaşIMP313 BURSA OSK3:25:28
 
Mehmet Batuhan DemirIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.ot
Emirhan BeklenIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSKot
Tolga SağnakIMP41 KAYSERİ GSMmp
Gökhan Berke GüvaçIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
Berat Ali DemirtaşIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
Muhammed Buğra KaramanIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Onur Haluk KutluIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Umut Efe AyasIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
Arda YıldızIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKmp
Ege Muzaffer ÜnalIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Ahmet UyanıkIMP41 KAYSERİ GSMdnf
Sametcan BeklenIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSKdnf
Hacı Kaya DurkayaIMP135 ÇORUM GSKdnf
Barış YörükIMP105 BALIKESİR GSKdnf
Yusuf VurgunIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
Ahmed Bahadır UlutaşIMP544 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKDdnf
Furkan TonkalIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Utku ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Yagiz DemirIMP105 BALIKESİR GSKdns
Ege ÖzavşarIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
Yusuf KezerIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Emirhan GürgenIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
 
 
 
K16 (43/43)7,9 km 310 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Ayşa Asya TuzcuoğullarıIMP557 ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK DER1:38:12
2Sude Naz KülahIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:45:04
3Buse AçılIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:46:26
4Sıla DursunIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:51:49
5Beyzanur GülIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:59:01
6Sıla CanIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:00:02
7Semanur ÖzdemirIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:10:41
8Azra CoşkunIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:12:41
9Asel AkpınarIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:19:02
10Aleyna MindenIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:19:36
11Derin ÜretenIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:23:39
12Eylül DalboyIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:31:05
13Simal KökcüIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:31:16
14Hatice Elif KurtIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSK2:33:00
15Sude SenIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:38:05
16Leyla Zeynep LoğaIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:56:27
17Defne KoparalIMP38 İZMİR GSM3:06:51
18Mihriban GüneşIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK3:12:17
19Meryem Yağmur DemirIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK3:27:30
 
Reyhan Rana ParçacıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
Elif MaşalıIMP544 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKDmp
Ceren ÖzelerIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
Pınar MüjdeciIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Ebrar Nida ÖzdoğanIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
Beren Raziye BurakIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Ceylinaz MutIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
Ece RasimIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Başak YılmazIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
Gizem GüneyIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SKdnf
Aleyna KarabaşIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
Havin ÇelikIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
Ilgın DağdelenIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
Ezo ErIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
Selin KerimoğluIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
Selen ÖzgençIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
Janset SelenIMP38 İZMİR GSMdnf
Esra AğaçdelenIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
Ada Zeynep GençerIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Rümeysa AslanIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Ecem KalkanIMP135 ÇORUM GSKdns
Melis ErkutIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Sevde DemirkolIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Dilan KocabeyIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E18 (64/64)8,8 km 355 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Orkunt TekIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:46
2Ayberk KeskinIMP167 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:24:10
3Barkın DoğrusözIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:34:49
4İbrahim Bilge UlusseverIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:41:21
5Ahmet ÖzbeyIMP313 BURSA OSK1:43:25
6Mehmet Deniz AltenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:44:05
7Deniz DündarIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:51:00
8Hüseyin GökayIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:52:42
9Kınay GültanIMP313 BURSA OSK1:55:12
10Mustafa Berk DemirtaşIMP370 PUSAT SK.1:56:58
11Rüstem KurtIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:57:44
12Barış Efe AğtaşIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:58:29
13Yusuf Emre ÖzyürekIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:00:28
14Ahmet PolatIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:00:38
15Alper KayakıranIMP370 PUSAT SK.2:06:59
16Alperen KolayIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:07:26
17İbrahim ÇolakIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK2:09:09
18Celal KılıçIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:11:34
19Engin KurtIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:12:35
20Orbay Fatih YıldızIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:13:17
21Emirhan SevinçIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:13:49
22Derviş BallıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:15:36
23Berkin Anıl PoyrazIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM2:15:43
24Deniz ŞahinIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:16:35
25Anıl DemirkolIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:17:20
26Fazlı ÇolakIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:20:06
27Eray AydınIMP313 BURSA OSK2:21:10
28Göktuğ BuğrukIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:33:28
29İsmail ÇelikIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:35:51
30Emre Can ArslanIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:37:35
31Kadir KüçükIMP84 DÜZCE GSM2:37:50
32Abdulkadir SakarIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:43:05
33Salim Esat AtaIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:49:12
34Beytullah ÇavdarIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:53:02
35Abdulkadir ArslanIMP47 MALATYA GSM2:53:48
36Burak YamanIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK2:57:49
37Demirhan DemirIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK3:01:39
38Onur ÖzbalıIMP370 PUSAT SK.3:04:48
 
Nurettin Arda DedeIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Yusuf ÖztürkIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
Volkan AçarIMP220 DEĞİRMENDERE DSKmp
Korzay AydemirIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
Onur AydınIMP89 ADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
Berkay GevenIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SKdnf
Mehmetcan KorkutIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SKdnf
Ali Yasin HızarcıIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
Tuğrul İduğIMP47 MALATYA GSMdnf
Gökhan KarakoçIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Abdulsamed ÜstünIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Yunus AcarIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Hasan BuztasIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Mehmet Ali DemirciIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
Cem KaracaIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
Yunus Emre ErIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Onay HanilçeIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Emircan KayaIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
Enes ÇetinIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Görkem YılmazIMP47 MALATYA GSMdns
Yiğit Can AltınayIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
Kasım ArıtıIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
Ali ÇolakIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
Sadık Can TaşcıIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Mertcan EroğluIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Muhammet Samet KezerIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
K18 (36/36)8,2 km 330 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Beyza Nur KaplanIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:30:37
2Eylül Begüm KorkmazIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:45:59
3Duygu YigenIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:50:29
4Çiğdem SarıIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:51:21
5Betül ÖnalIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:54:35
6Şenay CengizIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:56:52
7Doğa OymakIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:00:50
8Eylül Selen YıldırımIMP68 VAN GSM2:03:47
9Eylül ŞenalIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:07:33
10Sueda BerksoyIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:09:35
11Elif Şehri AsanIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:24:08
12Ezgi AkarIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:33:29
13Irem HalatIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:35:07
14Fatma Nur TüysüzIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:40:47
15Ayşegül ÇürüttüIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK2:52:13
16Rumeysa ÖzcanIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK2:59:58
17Pembenur ZenginIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK3:03:05
18Ezgi İçyerIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK3:03:51
19Aybüke ŞimşekIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK3:10:15
20Gülsüm SırtıkaraIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK3:14:03
21Ayşe ÖzbeyIMP47 MALATYA GSM3:15:16
22Ilayda SenIMP110 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK3:23:20
23Gamze BayrakIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.3:25:12
24Münevver VarlıIMP212 YAKAMOZ GSK3:26:16
 
Sude BakırIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
Dila ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
Bahar Zehrq PadakIMP41 KAYSERİ GSMdnf
Zeynep UzunIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
Ayşe Nur KoçIMP313 BURSA OSKdnf
Öznur BaznaIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
Hilal Nur KaynarIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
Zeliha YabalakIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Dilara ErtaşIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Ezgi Selin UzunIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Gülcan ÖzdemirIMP383 İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
Neslihan KerimoğluIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
E20 (39/39)10,3 km 505 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Aziz KızıltaşIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:29:42
2Özcan DenizIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:37:27
3Ali AydınIMP180 NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:38:00
4Yusuf ParlakIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:42:18
5İsmail Alp ArslanIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:50:48
6Hami Emircan AydınIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:55:57
7Uğur ÜstündağIMP196 ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:56:46
8Ahmet Yasin TemelIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:58:30
9Kadir Buğra BudakIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:01:36
10Mustafa Ali TürkmenoğluIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:02:15
11Ümit ÜstündağIMP196 ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK2:05:07
12Bayram Can ÇelikkayaIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK2:08:10
13Cuma EkiciIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM2:13:08
14İkram GözeIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:13:51
15Bora Ege SarpIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:14:05
16Samet Tuğrul KuzuoğluIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:36:32
17Oğuzhan BaşIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:36:35
18Mustafa Can YazgülüIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:39:09
19Emre ŞahinIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK2:55:16
20Cemal GülIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K3:08:07
21Cevat ŞenelIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK3:13:25
22Batuhan GökkayaIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS3:21:07
 
Yağız Faruk ErgülIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKot
Sefa OrcanIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSot
Emre FettahIMP86 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
Artun YeniIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
Ulaş Erdem BarutIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
Hamza ÖzerIMP47 MALATYA GSMdnf
Ozan AyçıçekIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Muhammed Fatih İnalIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Yusuf KurtIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Bahaddin Fırat SolmazIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
İsmail UsluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Musa Ekrem İlhanIMP63 TOKAT GSMdns
Ali Ulaş GüneşIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
Umut Utku AkçaIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Osman GünayIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Mehmet KesIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
Emre NormanIMP181 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdns
 
 
 
K20 (25/25)8,7 km 355 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Buket AydınIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:51:21
2Emine İçyerIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:55:03
3Esma MelleIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:03:39
4Elif Sena UygunIMP110 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK2:08:14
5Cemre Nur YeşilIMP38 İZMİR GSM2:19:40
6Yaren YılmazIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:21:42
7Bahar ÖzçelikIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:24:11
8Nesrin YavuzIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:25:11
9Melisa AltıncıIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:31:00
10Beyza DilberIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:37:33
11Gamze KurnazIMP313 BURSA OSK3:01:08
12Doğa BelyurtIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK3:06:02
 
Burcu SarIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
Ilayda Berivan ToyIMP68 VAN GSMot
Yasemin AkçaIMP106 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp
Birsen ÖzerIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Damla BarotçuIMP84 DÜZCE GSMmp
Eylül ÇobanIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKmp
Sinem SungunIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKmp
Zeliha Nur ArazIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKmp
Duygu YurtIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKmp
Mine ErgülerIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
Melike BilirIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Saime KayaIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Aysu Öykü DalkılıçIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
 
 
 
E21 (61/61)
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Cansel SaraçIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:27:02
2Özgür FettahIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:27:35
3Ahmet KaçmazIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:29:12
4Şahin DemirIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:37:44
5Çağlar KasımIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:40:01
6Ercan DudakIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:40:29
7Harun İşlerIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:41:37
8Koray ŞahinIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:43:35
9İsmail KılınçIMP196 ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:43:39
10Ayhan BikirIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:43:52
11Musa ErdoğanIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:46:06
12Ali UçarIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:48:34
13Hüseyin Cem AtamanIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:49:00
14Onur DemirciIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:50:05
15Meriç ArazoğluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:50:36
16Mücahit ÖzkayaIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:52:50
17Onur AltınIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:53:39
18Cenk ÖzgülerIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:55:25
19Kalender Metehan KayaIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:59:43
20Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:00:27
21Abdurrahman ÇavdarIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK2:00:51
22Emre Doğuş KöseIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:05:32
23Yalçın Yağız KüçükIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:05:41
24İbrahim Talha ÖzdemirIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:06:51
25Yunus Emre EkinciIMP9 ANKARA GSM2:08:41
26Furkan TopalIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:12:15
27Ümit BalatlıIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:12:56
28Ali ErinmezIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:13:50
29Özgür ÖzdemirIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:15:54
30Çağrı AkgünIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:16:27
31Cevdet AlyilmazIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK2:18:02
32Oğuzhan ÖzençIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:21:19
33Nazım MusluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:21:56
34Halil ÖzcanIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:24:49
35Ömer TosunoğluIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:25:14
36Uğur OranIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:28:05
37Bayram Mert AltındağIMP182 ODTÜ SK2:29:07
38Hakan KayanIMP178 NEO DSK2:32:33
39Emre BilirIMP182 ODTÜ SK2:38:17
40Doğukan AltunIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:39:29
41Oğuzhan AytenIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:44:27
42Abdullah KaşlıIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:46:13
43Doğukan UzunözIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK3:04:15
44Doğukan KoçIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK3:16:40
 
Mehmet GülenIMP301 AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKot
Yaşar İsmet DemirözIMP178 NEO DSKdnf
Abdullah FettahIMP86 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
Ali ÖzarslandanIMP86 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
Mehmet Akif TangoğruIMP10 ANTALYA GSMdnf
Hasan BeyazIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdnf
Mert ÇelikIMP38 İZMİR GSMdnf
Yalçın YıldırımIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Müjdat GökmenIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
Rıfat SalmanIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Muhammed BahadırIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Kadir BaşarIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
Gökhan BeklenIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
Ali UzunIMP225 ADRENALİN GSKdns
Süleyman Cem BüyükdemirIMP89 ADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdns
Caner YıldırımIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
Burak Can ÇantaIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
 
 
 
K21 (23/23)9,7 km 405 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Dudu ErolIMP182 ODTÜ SK1:28:37
2Ayşe BozkurtIMP105 BALIKESİR GSK1:36:16
3Elif Gökçe AvcıIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:39:21
4Lale Han KılıçIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:39:30
5Büşra AltunIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSK1:45:27
6Emine DereliIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:46:19
7Betül EsnerIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:49:48
8Zeynep OcakIMP178 NEO DSK1:50:49
9Hilal OruçIMP222 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:57:33
10Gonca ÜnalIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:02:41
11Özge BozçaIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK2:05:42
12Tuğba CinIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK2:11:09
13Eda TopaşIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK2:15:28
14Sibel AkcaIMP294 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK2:30:51
15Seda KarakayaIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK2:38:03
16Selma CabriIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK2:39:40
17Gözde Tuğce YalabaçoğluIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK2:51:21
18Hilal SökerIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK2:57:36
 
Öznur ErginIMP68 VAN GSMmp
Emine SezgünsayIMP225 ADRENALİN GSKdnf
Melike AslanIMP68 VAN GSMdns
Şakire KaçmazIMP225 ADRENALİN GSKdns
Mehtap Duran PınarIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
E21B (37/37)8,5 km 385 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1İbrahim KorIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:21:37
2İlyas AvcıIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:23:56
3Nazim AltunIMP209 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:31:57
4Gökhan BıçakIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:33:18
5Sedat CaferoğluIMP25 EDİRNE GSM1:33:20
6Ramazan KemikIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:34:53
7Murat ÖztaşIMP182 ODTÜ SK1:36:25
8Gökhan CinIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:41:52
9Abdülmecit AydınoğluIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:48:54
10Mehmet KavazIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:53:55
11Hasan Hüseyin FıratIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:54:24
12Recep Ali EyüpIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:59:56
13İsrafil YıldızhanIMP47 MALATYA GSM2:02:29
14Muhammed ÇıkarayIMP47 MALATYA GSM2:04:29
15Hamza Ali YılmazIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:08:33
16Fatih Tunahan ÖztopIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:09:38
17Mehmet Burak KayaIMP47 MALATYA GSM2:12:39
18Rüştü BaşaranIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:13:08
19Mehmet Esat ÖzmenIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:17:03
20Efe Cumhur AlacacıIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:17:50
21Erkan ÖcalIMP41 KAYSERİ GSM2:26:49
22Özgen ÖzdemiroğluIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:44:14
23Kadir BirolIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK2:47:24
24Mehmet Can GüventürkIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS2:51:21
25Alican DemirelIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS3:23:09
26Muhammed KarakuşIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOS3:28:47
 
İsmail ArdıçIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.ot
Tarık DoganIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıIMP370 PUSAT SK.mp
İsmail KarnasIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
Fatih ÖztürkIMP556 DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SKDdns
Caner KuçmenIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns
Furkan ErIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdns
Fırat CanikliIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdns
Mikail GültekinIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
Mustafa Burak AkıncılarIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdns
Hüseyin ErginIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
K21B (22/22)7,9 km 315 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Yasemin ÖzgülerIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:31:45
2Gizem SöylerIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:48:19
3Ayşe Akın ÖzdemirIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:50:06
4Fatma ErişIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:53:09
5Emine BilirIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:01:45
6Tuğçe YalankozIMP539 YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:09:13
7Betül AhıskalıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:09:36
8Meryem Betül ArdıçIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:38:23
9Serra AktaşIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:39:21
10Zeynep KuzuoğluIMP9 ANKARA GSM2:39:23
11Seydanur BulutIMP282 GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK2:52:59
12Gizem GülençIMP106 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK2:54:34
13Zeynep BozdağIMP518 KAYSERİ ATAK SK2:55:48
14Selin EsmerayIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK3:03:16
15Deniz KundakçıIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK3:06:02
 
Elif İnci ErIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
Yağmur Aleyna GüntürkIMP47 MALATYA GSMdnf
Kübra AkdenizIMP47 MALATYA GSMdnf
Fatma YılmazIMP47 MALATYA GSMdnf
Elifnur ToptaşIMP47 MALATYA GSMdns
Gülşah KarataşlıIMP370 PUSAT SK.dns
Fatma Nur ErginIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdns
 
 
 
E35 (18/18)8,3 km 390 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Ozan ÇelikIMP222 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:42:41
2Muhterem BulutIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:56:24
3Deniz ÖzşahinIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSK2:04:33
4Basri GökmenIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:08:40
5Mehmet Sadık DumanIMP355 BUCAK SK2:16:11
6Baris GöztasIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:16:53
7Hüseyin AkarslanIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:37:04
8Mehmet GülburnuIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:38:00
9Mustafa DüzgünIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:38:53
10Cem GündoğduIMP197 RUSUMAT 4 GSK2:41:32
11Bülent TurutoğluIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:50:15
12Barış BaltacıIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSM2:52:11
 
Hasan Kaan EzikIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKmp
Alper KayaIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
Erkan İyigünIMP237 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
Mustafa DemirIMP510 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
Alper AkyolIMP13 BALIKESİR GSMdns
Tarık ŞekerIMP222 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
K35 (4/4)6,8 km 290 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Öznur ÇağlarIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:27:53
2Emel Seçer YılmazIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:59:36
3Yeşim GülburnuIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.2:21:57
 
Sebahat Bahçeci SansarIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.ot
 
 
 
E40 (11/11)7,5 km 345 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Elvan İlboğaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:22:37
2İlker AçıkIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSM1:31:07
3Ali SarıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:38:35
4Yavuz Kurtuluş AnılIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:47:25
5Savaş GüvenIMP47 MALATYA GSM1:53:18
6Murat AyanoğluIMP315 ALTUN HEDEF GSK2:31:24
 
Kenan AksınIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
Hasan Halil SansarIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.mp
Sadık Fatih ÖzdemirIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Yavuz ArslanIMP408 BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.dns
Refik Zekai DiriIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
K40 (10/10)6,5 km 285 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Ahu YetişIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:59:24
2Dilek MertIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK2:03:51
3Duygu ÖzmenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:23:03
4Sinem DenizIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:26:16
5Burçin ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:40:57
6İlknur MüjdeciIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:42:22
7Nursel DüzdemirIMP201 SOMA LİNYİT SK3:26:43
 
Nihal ÖzçelikIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKmp
Gülşen AvcıIMP517 İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdnf
Fatma SarıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E45 (17/17)7,2 km 260 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Tanzer DursunIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:34:24
2Burak AtayIMP9 ANKARA GSM1:36:35
3Öner ÖzmenIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:39:14
4İbrahim EravcıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:41:01
5Suat İpekoğluIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:42:25
6Murat Yürker NazlıakaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:42:48
7Ekrem DenizIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:45:21
8Satılmış DalboyIMP505 BALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:53:38
9Mahmut Şevket ÇiçekIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:08:29
10Metin DeğirmenciIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:19:38
11Hüseyin DoğanIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:25:22
12Kudret GökbulutIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:29:29
13Ömer DedeIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:42:47
14Ercan TilkicikIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK3:10:01
 
Yavuz MaşalıIMP544 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKDmp
Eker ÜlküIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Bülent ÜlkürIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K45 (3/3)6,6 km 285 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Şenay İlboğaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:30:48
2Sevda YalçınIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:42:19
3Müge DağdelenIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING3:21:48
 
 
 
E50 (15/15)6,5 km 235 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Ahmet YaşarIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING1:43:05
2Mevlüt ÇekirdekciIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSM1:47:45
3Muammer İnanIMP218 ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:54:39
4Nafiz AkbayIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:59:03
5Salih ÇakırIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:02:44
6Tacettin UlusoyIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:13:46
7Cumali KaracaIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING2:24:17
8Soner YazıcıIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:28:18
9Suray DuranIMP212 YAKAMOZ GSK2:41:03
10Turhan YılmazIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:42:00
11Erdoğan GünerIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:48:15
12Ahmet ÇeltikIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:58:45
 
Mehmet GüzelIMP129 ERDEMLİ SKD.ot
Recep KıyısınIMP70 ZONGULDAK GSMdns
Rahim İlgenliIMP232 AKUT SKdns
 
 
 
K50 (5/5)6,0 km 230 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Emine ÖztürkIMP313 BURSA OSK1:33:37
2Nilüfer DursunIMP388 BURSA HEDEF GDSK2:13:42
3Gamze DüşmezIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:59:30
 
Gülşeker AltunIMP558 BOSTANLISPOR GSKot
Fatma KaraIMP36 İÇEL GSMdns
 
 
 
E55 (10/10)6,1 km 205 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Ertun YıldızlıIMP121 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:25:58
2Hilmi MertIMP313 BURSA OSK2:33:49
3Kemal ÖzdemirIMP146 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:39:59
4Ali Günal ErdemIMP220 DEĞİRMENDERE DSK2:59:32
 
Ali ÖmercaIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKot
Yakup TuranIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
Abdullah TuranIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
Mustafa ArısIMP38 İZMİR GSMdnf
Nihat KöksalIMP213 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf
Mustafa KöseliIMP188 OSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
K55 (1/1)6,0 km 230 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
Zeliha ÖzIMP361 İSTANBUL DOĞA SKmp
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (10/10)2,4 km 95 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1GAMZENUR ERÇİKİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ34:29
2EVİN KAYAİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ1:02:54
3Solmaz AbdullayevaBALIKESİR ORY.VE DOĞA S.K1:04:52
4Arzu YazıcıoğluIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:22:23
5GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ1:39:19
6RUKEN RONAHİ AKDAĞİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ1:49:54
7MERYEM SENA YURTSEVERİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ2:36:40
8Nilay ÜnalIMP600 ORDU GSM3:00:33
9Kamile Kutlu DüzgünIMP174 MNC ORYANTIRING3:03:04
 
Deniz YılmazIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (6/6)2,4 km 95 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Mert Efe ÇankayaIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK50:12
2Murat Ali YurdakulIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK54:05
3HAMZA UÇARİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ57:04
4Engin Can BeklenIMP93 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:56:29
5ÖMER YALÇINİZMİR ATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ2:49:09
6Sarp ZaptiyeoğullarıIMP94 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK3:10:05
 
 
 
EYB Çocuk (1/1)2,4 km 95 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Koray ÖzmenPARDUS1:00:12
 
 
 
KYB Çocuk (2/2)2,4 km 95 m
Kon.İsimKulüpZaman
1Fatma Sude SarıIMP204 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:12:14
 
Elif Nisa DenizIMP114 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp