2 Kademe Oryantiring Yarışması -BartınSun 01/12/2019 14:17
Results - 2.Güncreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
E16 (158)2,8 km 50 m16 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Orkunt TekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK12:450:00
2Ahmet ÖzbeyBURSA OSK13:09+0:24
3Halil ÖzdemirBALIKESİR EFELER DSK13:11+0:26
4Mehmet Deniz AltenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK13:57+1:12
5Hasan Emre SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSK14:39+1:54
6Barkın DoğrusözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK14:51+2:06
7Ayberk KeskinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK14:54+2:09
8Hüseyin Emre KaymakçıKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK15:10+2:25
9Güney ÖzkulÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:24+2:39
10Taha Mustafa AvcıoğluDERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK15:29+2:44
11Deniz ŞahinÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:47+3:02
12Nurettin Arda DedeÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:50+3:05
13Ahmet Emre AlamanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK15:59+3:14
13Salim Esat AtaORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK15:59+3:14
15İbrahim DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK16:00+3:15
15Hüseyin ŞahanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK16:00+3:15
15Erol AltıokKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK16:00+3:15
18Metehan ÖzgünBALIKESİR EFELER DSK16:03+3:18
19Umut Devrim İlkerengilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK16:15+3:30
20Ege RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK16:23+3:38
21Göktürk NayırKANYON GDSK17:03+4:18
22Eray AydınBURSA OSK17:15+4:30
23Emre KırgılBURSA OSK17:16+4:31
24Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:18+4:33
25Altar Ilgaz TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:21+4:36
25Burak YamanAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK17:21+4:36
27Barış YörükBALIKESİR GSK17:28+4:43
28Kamil Efe EkizSOMA LİNYİT SK17:34+4:49
29Arda ÜnürBURSA OSK17:57+5:12
29Safa TaktaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK17:57+5:12
31Celal KılıçTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:01+5:16
32Çağlar ErtemKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.18:03+5:18
33Aras SamukÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:08+5:23
34Burak Efe DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSK18:09+5:24
35Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:24+5:39
36Görkem YavaşBURSA OSK18:57+6:12
36Yagiz DemirBALIKESİR GSK18:57+6:12
38Eren Berk EraslanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:01+6:16
39Gürhan HorosanliİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.19:22+6:37
40Batuhan BayramMNC ORYANTIRING19:46+7:01
41Yusuf VurgunİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:02+7:17
42Tuğberk KeskinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:04+7:19
43Burak AkkoyunBURSA YILDIRIM DSK20:05+7:20
44Serhat EkrenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.20:08+7:23
45Mustafa Berk DemirtaşPUSAT SK.20:10+7:25
46Emirhan TopçuKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK20:13+7:28
47Eren Said GünayMUĞLA GSK20:15+7:30
48Oğuzhan ElbirBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK20:35+7:50
49Barış KayadibiDEMİRTAŞ SK20:38+7:53
50Koray GökçelerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK20:43+7:58
51Murat Efe ÜlkürMNC ORYANTIRING20:59+8:14
52Onur İslamÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:25+8:40
53Bilgekağan OkurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK21:31+8:46
54Kasım ArıtıOSMANİYE OGİDOS21:35+8:50
55Kerem ÖzcanBURSA YÖNDER SK.21:37+8:52
56Deniz Emre AteşYAKAMOZ GSK21:40+8:55
57Batuhan HamzaoğluBURSA YÖNDER SK.21:41+8:56
58Hüseyin YüceNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK21:49+9:04
59Ahmet PolatTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:51+9:06
60Murat Arda AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK21:57+9:12
61İhsan KorkmazNİKSAR AŞAN SK22:00+9:15
62Sadık Can TaşcıNİKSAR AŞAN SK22:17+9:32
63Alperen BoynukaraRUSUMAT 4 GSK22:19+9:34
64Utku ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:22+9:37
65Samet ArslanAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK22:24+9:39
66Anil EyinnenBURSA YÖNDER SK.22:41+9:56
67Arda KaragözBURSA YÖNDER SK.22:52+10:07
68Engin KurtNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK23:04+10:19
69Yağız Alp ArıkanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK23:05+10:20
70Hasan BuztasNİKSAR AŞAN SK23:08+10:23
71Yüksel Kayra BaşoğluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK23:13+10:28
72Umut ÖzbeyBALIKESİR GSK23:30+10:45
73Deniz ErdemANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:40+10:55
74Demir ÖzgünBURSA OSK23:46+11:01
75Mert ÇolakRUSUMAT 4 GSK23:56+11:11
76Erdem KumaşKANYON GDSK24:04+11:19
77Abdulkadir SakarOSMANİYE OGİDOS24:32+11:47
78Ali Hamza BeyazALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK24:39+11:54
79Arda Kadircan BicekBURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.24:46+12:01
80Çağlar GölköyMNC ORYANTIRING24:59+12:14
81Mert KoçBALIKESİR GSK25:26+12:41
82Eren Kadir PaluluoğluBURSA YILDIRIM DSK25:34+12:49
83Hamit Erdem KahramanAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK25:38+12:53
84Onur ÖzbalıPUSAT SK.25:44+12:59
85Muammer Onur DokcanMUĞLA GSK25:50+13:05
86Cemal ÖztürkNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK25:51+13:06
87Muammer KurtBURSA YÖNDER SK.25:55+13:10
88Berat Alp YalçınBURSA OSK25:57+13:12
89Fazlı ÇolakANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK26:08+13:23
90Abidin GetiriciKASTAMONU GSM26:16+13:31
91Deniz DündarNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK26:43+13:58
92Duran Görkem TosunMUĞLA GSK26:50+14:05
93Efe KayurtganAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK26:57+14:12
94Ömür KızılayÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK26:58+14:13
95Yusuf Emre ÖzyürekORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK27:01+14:16
96Mustafa UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK27:36+14:51
97Ramazan İnönüTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:53+15:08
98Kubilay KarataşlıPUSAT SK.28:05+15:20
99Memik Tarık AvcıoğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK28:44+15:59
100Özgür ÖztürkSOMA LİNYİT SK28:48+16:03
101Taha Okan FidanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK28:49+16:04
102Celil AvşarNİKSAR AŞAN SK28:58+16:13
103Emrecan YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK29:05+16:20
104Ahmet TiryakiRUSUMAT 4 GSK29:51+17:06
105Caner KurtRUSUMAT 4 GSK30:25+17:40
106Sefa DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK30:38+17:53
107Emirhan KorkmazNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK31:57+19:12
108İbrahim KaramollaNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK32:54+20:09
109Kazım Cenkay İmalBURSA YILDIRIM DSK33:04+20:19
110Demirhan DemirORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK33:56+21:11
111Berat KayaRUSUMAT 4 GSK35:37+22:52
112Burak ÖzdemirKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.37:07+24:22
113Bayram KeklikVAN GSM37:27+24:42
114Buğra Baki GüngörSOMA LİNYİT SK37:29+24:44
115Metehan UyanıkMEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.39:11+26:26
116Ata KılınçHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS39:25+26:40
117Yusuf KezerNİKSAR AŞAN SK40:08+27:23
118Murat BuğdaycıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS42:01+29:16
119Berat Buğrahan TonyalıORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK42:19+29:34
120Burak DemirelTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.43:39+30:54
121Mehmetduhan KorkmazNİKSAR AŞAN SK44:03+31:18
122Salih DemirkıranGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK45:47+33:02
 
Yusuf ErgüvenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKot
Abdulsamed ÜstünVAN GSMot
Ali Eren KılavuzEDOKot
Yasin UrğanSOMA LİNYİT SKot
Emirhan UzunMUĞLA GSKot
Ege ÖzavşarNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKmp
İbrahim Ali DalgıçNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
Yusuf Emre TaşovaNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
Barış SarıcaÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Umut ErgünBALIKESİR EFELER DSKmp
Buğra YurdakulMEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.mp
Furkan SolakSOMA LİNYİT SKmp
Vehbi CalayırBURSA YILDIRIM DSKmp
Eren BudulganBURSA YÖNDER SK.dns
Emirhan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
Sametcan BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
Yiğitalp SomuncuTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
Ziya YücelTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Barış Efe AğtaşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Onur ÇagenBALIKESİR GSKdns
Yılmaz ErolBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Barış ÖzyurtTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Mertcan EroğluNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Göktuğ BuğrukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Alihan AydorNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Muhammet Samet KezerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Yiğit Efe ÖzdemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Muhammet ÖzçelikNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Alperen KolayNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Aral Bora MirzaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
Toprak Isik ArikanKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
Metehan SaraçKASTAMONU GSMdns
Abdulkadir ArslanLİDER SK.dns
Nizamettin MazıOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
Görkem YılmazLİDER SK.dns
Ali Ekber AyıkLİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
K16 (119)2,6 km 70 m16 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Buse AçılBALIKESİR EFELER DSK16:230:00
2Sude Naz KülahİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.18:28+2:05
3Aleyna MindenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.19:07+2:44
4Ayşa Asya TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:16+2:53
5Şenay CengizBALIKESİR EFELER DSK19:30+3:07
6Betül ÖnalBURSA HEDEF GDSK19:47+3:24
7Beyza Nur KaplanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK19:48+3:25
8Sıla DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK19:52+3:29
9Ceren ÖzelerBURSA HEDEF GDSK20:16+3:53
10Doğa OymakİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK20:46+4:23
11Başak YılmazORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK21:06+4:43
12Bengü Nisa ÇetinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK21:50+5:27
13Azra CoşkunİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.22:08+5:45
14İrem SarıTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK22:19+5:56
15Eylül DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK22:44+6:21
16Asel AkpınarORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK22:53+6:30
17Gizem YıldızAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK22:56+6:33
18Sevim Sude BektaşKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK23:42+7:19
19Eylül ŞenalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:49+7:26
20Dila ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK23:51+7:28
21Ruya TairAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK24:03+7:40
22Gamze BayrakİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:14+7:51
23Eylül Begüm KorkmazÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK24:15+7:52
24Çiğdem SarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK24:23+8:00
25Tuana GünvaranBALIKESİR EFELER DSK24:33+8:10
26Sıla CanMNC ORYANTIRING24:34+8:11
27Meryem Yağmur DemirORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK24:56+8:33
28Ayşen SaçlıAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK26:09+9:46
29Dilek BilginORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK26:27+10:04
30Açelya Buket KorkmazRUSUMAT 4 GSK26:32+10:09
31Meltem SarıkayaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK26:43+10:20
32Meltem EyvazKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.27:27+11:04
33Pınar MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:36+11:13
34Duygu KocakavakKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.28:19+11:56
35Sude SenBALIKESİR EFELER DSK28:31+12:08
36Sude AlpayAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK28:57+12:34
37Azra ArolRUSUMAT 4 GSK29:00+12:37
38Elif Nur KabadayıAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK29:15+12:52
39Elif MaşalıDENİZLİ GSM29:52+13:29
40Duru Şimal DurmazNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK29:59+13:36
41Zeynep UzunORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK30:15+13:52
42Ümmühan Zeynep AkyürekBURSA OSK30:49+14:26
43Zeynep ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK31:15+14:52
44Sılanur CanKASTAMONU GSM31:26+15:03
45Ayşe Sena DallıTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK31:33+15:10
46Şevval Necla TüyeciNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK31:50+15:27
47Hilal Nur KütükçüMUĞLA GSK32:10+15:47
48Ilgın DağdelenMNC ORYANTIRING32:38+16:15
49Gizem ÜlkerKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK32:41+16:18
50Sinem BeyhanKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.32:55+16:32
51Hatice Büsra MeteBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK33:19+16:56
52Beyzanur GülALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK33:27+17:04
53Ceren ÇimenÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK33:34+17:11
54Rumeysa ÖzcanORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK33:40+17:17
55Şevval DönerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK34:20+17:57
56Ilayda SenBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK34:39+18:16
57Münevver VarlıYAKAMOZ GSK35:10+18:47
58Özlem DurakAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK36:21+19:58
59Ervin ErsoyKASTAMONU GSM37:16+20:53
60Fatma Nur TüysüzOSMANİYE OGİDOS37:32+21:09
61Gülsima DaskayaBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK37:39+21:16
62Esma AşıkKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.37:41+21:18
63Gökçe KallimciMUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK38:18+21:55
64Meltem DOĞRUZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK38:19+21:56
65Hatice Elif KurtALTUN HEDEF GSK38:31+22:08
66Merve ŞenNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK39:10+22:47
67Betül DemirtaşAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK39:45+23:22
68Ebrar Nida ÖzdoğanALTUN HEDEF GSK40:38+24:15
69Aleyna ArslanKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.42:58+26:35
70Şevval AvcıOSMANİYE OGİDOS43:25+27:02
71Sema BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK43:37+27:14
72Esma AkdağZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK44:07+27:44
73Berna ErginRUSUMAT 4 GSK46:21+29:58
74Dila KarabüberBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK46:40+30:17
75Esmanur ÇelikKASTAMONU GSM47:17+30:54
76Zeynep ArabacıKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK47:20+30:57
77Rümeysa Gül YakanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK49:31+33:08
 
Berra KütükçüNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
Seher Derya TürkALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKot
Elif ÇabukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
Nazlı SemizVAN GSMot
Deniz EmiroğluKANYON GDSKot
Gülsüm SırtıkaraNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
Erva AçıkgönülKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKot
Hilal Nur KaynarOSMANİYE OGİDOSot
Süeda HıracaoğluKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.ot
Merve KaplanSOMA LİNYİT SKot
Nisanur ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKot
Rabia KayaGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKot
Sude FıratBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKot
Zehra EyitutunKANYON GDSKot
Meryem Ece GencelKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKot
İrem CanyürekBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKot
Sümeyra BakırZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
Dilara ErtaşVAN GSMot
Semanur ÖzdemirİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
Esma ÇiftçiAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKmp
Esma KıraçMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
Eylül KalemZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKmp
Nazlıhan YumrukayaKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
Gülsüm CengizoğluDENİZLİ GSMdnf
Beril KahramanRUSUMAT 4 GSKdnf
Özge SeyrekZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdnf
Sudem ÇamAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
Ümmü Aysu DuranYAKAMOZ GSKdns
Defne Sena SökülmezÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Bengihan ErcanORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
Zeynep ÖzşenKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
Elif KasikçıBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
Melek GüneşKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
Beyza KovanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Zehra GültaşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Fatmanur GökNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Züleyha TopaloğluKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
Elif IlgınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Sude ElmacıAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
Elif TanTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Zozan Yağmur YıldızAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
Ecem DülgerTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
E18 (104)3,1 km 85 m21 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Emirhan CamukaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK17:160:00
2Kadir Buğra BudakBALIKESİR EFELER DSK17:27+0:11
3Bora Ege SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSK17:28+0:12
4Ali Nihat ÖkmenlerKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK17:45+0:29
5Mustafa Berkay ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:08+0:52
6İbrahim Bilge UlusseverİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:09+0:53
7Orbay Fatih YıldızBALIKESİR EFELER DSK18:26+1:10
8Berke BaşözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:55+1:39
9Ümit ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK18:58+1:42
10Hakan BakiRUSUMAT 4 GSK19:01+1:45
11Kudret TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK19:11+1:55
12Enes ÇetinBALIKESİR EFELER DSK19:12+1:56
13Yunus Emre GüneşNİKSAR AŞAN SK19:55+2:39
14Ömer Faruk TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK20:12+2:56
15Berkay GevenSOMA LİNYİT SK20:14+2:58
16Yiğit Can AltınayNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK20:21+3:05
16Uğur ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK20:21+3:05
18Ali Eren SarıTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:42+3:26
19Ömer Faruk ÇilPARDUS GSK.21:08+3:52
20Bayram Can ÇelikkayaSOMA LİNYİT SK21:10+3:54
21Hasan TütüncüRUSUMAT 4 GSK21:24+4:08
22Onur BugüşKANYON GDSK21:25+4:09
23Emre ŞahinSOMA LİNYİT SK21:33+4:17
24Salih AçarAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK21:58+4:42
25Batuhan ÇakırYAKAMOZ GSK22:06+4:50
26Güney Aart VerheijİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:08+4:52
27Yasin Mert TürkoğluANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:16+5:00
28Cevat ŞenelSOMA LİNYİT SK22:40+5:24
29İsmail YazıcıPUSAT SK.23:19+6:03
30Mücahit BilgüNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK23:28+6:12
31Musa Ekrem İlhanNİKSAR AŞAN SK23:30+6:14
32Gökhan KahvecioğluKASTAMONU GSM23:35+6:19
33Turgut KöseKASTAMONU GSM24:01+6:45
34Umut Utku AkçaBALIKESİR EFELER DSK24:18+7:02
35Alper KayakıranPUSAT SK.24:22+7:06
36Burak Gazi AtıcıPUSAT SK.24:32+7:16
37Efe KayaAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK24:35+7:19
38Kınay GültanBURSA OSK24:40+7:24
39Furkan SoranANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:54+7:38
40Emirhan SevinçAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK24:59+7:43
41Bakihan OrduBURSA OSK25:35+8:19
42Erdem KabaKASTAMONU GSM26:00+8:44
43Kerem AktaşRUSUMAT 4 GSK26:08+8:52
44Şeyhşamil TaşdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK26:12+8:56
45Hamza UçarVAN GSM26:27+9:11
46Yusuf DemirTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.26:42+9:26
47Seref Volkan AldemirSOMA LİNYİT SK27:43+10:27
48Emircan KayaAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK29:05+11:49
49Onay HanilçeNİKSAR AŞAN SK29:24+12:08
50Muhammed Emin KıranOSMANİYE OGİDOS29:39+12:23
51Furkan ÖzmarYALOVA HALK EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GEN29:43+12:27
52Ali Ulaş GüneşİSTANBUL DOĞA SK29:46+12:30
53Ömer Emirhan ŞimşekPUSAT SK.30:06+12:50
54Umut TürkAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK30:14+12:58
55Özdemir KerkitRUSUMAT 4 GSK32:13+14:57
56Bahadır Hasan BörekçiRUSUMAT 4 GSK32:19+15:03
57İsmail Bumin ŞahinAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK33:16+16:00
58Yunus Emre ErNİKSAR AŞAN SK33:17+16:01
59Serkan YılmazAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK34:18+17:02
60İsmail ÇelikAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK35:49+18:33
61Mehmet Ali KalmışKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK36:37+19:21
62Atalay ÖzdemirPATİKA SK-PATİK37:54+20:38
63Ali DeligözBURSA YILDIRIM DSK38:58+21:42
64Ali ÇolakOSMANİYE OGİDOS42:47+25:31
65Emirhan BiçerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK43:53+26:37
66Metehan DemirciSOMA LİNYİT SK44:43+27:27
67Nuh ElmasanPUSAT SK.46:10+28:54
 
Melih ÖztürkNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKot
Tarık Emre KaramanODTÜ SKot
Yusuf Berat ÖzbayNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
Beytullah ÇavdarOSMANİYE OGİDOSot
Ahmet ÜnalEDOKot
Ali BayramNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
İsak Sefa ŞahinTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.ot
Gökhan KarakoçVAN GSMot
Şahin SezerTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.ot
Emirhan EroğluTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.ot
Bülent SoyalpVAN GSMot
Mehmet KesOSMANİYE OGİDOSot
Uğur KayaTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.ot
Erbay TemizMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.ot
Yasin GünTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.ot
Yağız Faruk ErgülORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKmp
Emre MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Ali Eren ErikoğluBURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.mp
Furkan KenberMUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SKmp
Ali Yasin HızarcıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
Samet SanTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.mp
Muhammed Emin ŞahinTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dnf
Hacı Çağlar NizamoğluEDOKdnf
Cabir KayaTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dnf
Anıl IşıksoyKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
Berat TatlıTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
Bülent BeklenALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
Ahmet Tarık DenizÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Barış Ömer BozanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
Can Ege YıldızBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
Emre ÇakmakORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
Emir Erdal AvşarTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
Yusuf AkgölTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
İnan KorkmazNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Bora Uğur ÖzkaranfilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
Berat Kaan BatakMEHMET AKİF ERSOY SK.dns
Salih GüneşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
K18 (58)2,8 km 45 m16 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Bahar ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK16:590:00
2Duygu YigenBALIKESİR EFELER DSK17:22+0:23
3Melike AydınRUSUMAT 4 GSK18:28+1:29
4Cemre Nur YeşilİZMİR GSM18:50+1:51
5Ezgi AkarÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:25+3:26
6İlayda TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK21:42+4:43
7Berra KaplanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:36+5:37
8Ayşe Nur KoçBURSA OSK22:39+5:40
9Ayşenur GürgenburanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK22:45+5:46
10Doğa BelyurtİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK23:27+6:28
11Sena GüvenKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK23:34+6:35
12Ezgi Selin UzunÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK25:27+8:28
13Merve Nur İğüsİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:09+10:10
14Aysu ErsinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK27:41+10:42
15Şerife Seval ÇetinkayaTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK27:47+10:48
16Eylül ÇobanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK28:36+11:37
17Cansever KurtRUSUMAT 4 GSK29:35+12:36
18Nazlıcan BüyükbıçakcıKASTAMONU GSM29:48+12:49
19Neslihan KerimoğluMNC ORYANTIRING31:29+14:30
20Pembenur ZenginNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK31:42+14:43
21Nisanur AksoyNİKSAR AŞAN SK32:15+15:16
22Zeliha Nur ArazZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK34:47+17:48
23Tuğba ÇetinKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.35:24+18:25
24Zeynep Sena DönerBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK36:39+19:40
25İlayda TürkmenKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.36:49+19:50
26Begüm ArslanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK37:50+20:51
27Ilayda Berivan ToyVAN GSM38:17+21:18
28Elif Şehri AsanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK39:30+22:31
28Büşra BektaşKASTAMONU GSM39:30+22:31
30Şevval Nur ŞahinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK41:13+24:14
31Damla ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS42:46+25:47
32Zeynep GünayVAN GSM48:14+31:15
33Sena KökçıkaranAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK49:19+32:20
 
Zeynep UygunGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKot
Dilek DemirelKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.ot
Suna Beyza DemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKot
Sıla DoğanZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
Cemre EkiciANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
Gizem YürekZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
Esra Naile ArikcanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKot
Eylül Selen YıldırımVAN GSMot
Burcu SolakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSmp
Zerda ZorKASTAMONU GSMmp
Müleyke YeşilyaylaZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKmp
Elif Sude GüneyRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
Aydeniz CabirBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
Ayşe TokgözVAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.dns
Zeynep BayındırLİDER SK.dns
Mesude HavanLİDER SK.dns
İkranur BalalLİDER SK.dns
Vildan Şule ÜzümKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
Meryem Sena YurtseverİZMİR ATLAS SK.dns
Birsen ÖzerLİDER SK.dns
Büşra AlRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
Sena GüzelERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdns
Simge EroğluNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Fatma YılmazLİDER SK.dns
Ceyda DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
E20 (96)3,4 km 60 m19 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Aziz KızıltaşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK14:300:00
2Ahmet Yasin TemelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG15:11+0:41
3Yalçın Yağız KüçükALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK15:21+0:51
4Fatih ŞölenKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK16:06+1:36
5Nazım MusluİZMİR GSM16:11+1:41
6İsmail Alp ArslanSAFARİ DSK.16:18+1:48
7Ali AydınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK16:51+2:21
8Abdullah BaykanADRENALİN GSK16:58+2:28
9Mustafa Ali TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK17:10+2:40
10Hami Emircan AydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:25+2:55
11Uğur OranAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK17:31+3:01
12Ali ErinmezALTUN HEDEF GSK17:46+3:16
13Özcan DenizALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK17:48+3:18
14Kadir Can ÇakanESKİŞEHİR OSK18:10+3:40
15Koray ŞahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK18:29+3:59
16Cuma EkiciKAYSERİ GSM18:49+4:19
17Doğukan KoçBALIKESİR GSM19:18+4:48
18Erkan YılmazİZMİR GSM19:36+5:06
19Hamza Ali YılmazİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK19:48+5:18
20Burak Mithat BayındırKANYON GDSK19:56+5:26
21Beytullah ErsinAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK20:02+5:32
22Yusuf ParlakDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK20:03+5:33
23Ömer Furkan AydemirSAFARİ DSK.20:07+5:37
24Emircan AvciPATİKA SK-PATİK20:16+5:46
25Görkem SevinçODTÜ SK20:19+5:49
26Oğuzhan AytenBALIKESİR GSM20:29+5:59
27İkram GözeBALIKESİR GSM20:32+6:02
28Furkan Mert TaşçıAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK20:36+6:06
29Şahin EralÇORUM GSK20:49+6:19
30Salih OruçBALIKESİR GSM20:59+6:29
31Hasan Hüseyin FıratANKARA GSM21:09+6:39
32Mert YıldızNEO DSK21:16+6:46
33Oğuzhan BaşRUSUMAT 4 GSK21:40+7:10
34Atakan ÜlkerNEO DSK21:42+7:12
35Davut ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK21:44+7:14
36Kadir BirolKAYSERİ ATAK SK22:16+7:46
37Hasan KeskinİZMİR GSM23:02+8:32
38Doğukan UzunözBALIKESİR GSM23:33+9:03
39Batuhan GökkayaOSMANİYE OGİDOS23:48+9:18
40Burak Can ÇantaBALIKESİR GSM23:54+9:24
41Ahmet Berke AçıkelEDOK24:17+9:47
42Burhan ŞengülİZMİR GSM24:33+10:03
42Efe Cumhur AlacacıİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:33+10:03
44Rıfat Özgür ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:35+10:05
45Samet Tuğrul KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:13+10:43
46Muhammet ErgönİZMİR GSM25:43+11:13
47Koray AvciPATİKA SK-PATİK25:55+11:25
48Berke BayraktarODTÜ SK26:14+11:44
49Kadir GülANKARA GSM26:44+12:14
50Artun YeniİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:09+12:39
51İsmail UsluBALIKESİR GSM27:13+12:43
52Emre ÇetinkayaYAKAMOZ GSK27:16+12:46
53Onur DemirciTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK27:40+13:10
54Ekin Can TaşarPATİKA SK-PATİK27:42+13:12
55Muhammed GüleşceBALIKESİR GSM29:00+14:30
56Burak KumBALIKESİR GSM29:23+14:53
57Mücahit İzciBUCAK GHSK29:36+15:06
58Emre KurşunİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:41+15:11
59Musa Şafak KoçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG30:43+16:13
60Rıfat SalmanBALIKESİR GSM30:53+16:23
61Yunus Berkay AydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG31:23+16:53
62Ozan AyçıçekVAN GSM31:25+16:55
63Uğur NalbantBALIKESİR GSM33:37+19:07
64Osman GünayBALIKESİR GSM33:39+19:09
65Mustafa Mert ÖzbaşBALIKESİR GSM33:44+19:14
66Lütfü Can NoyanBALIKESİR GSM34:59+20:29
67Yunus Emre DeğeroğluKASTAMONU GSM35:13+20:43
68Görkem SarıkayaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:22+21:52
69Sefa OrcanOSMANİYE OGİDOS36:45+22:15
70Enes AyhanANKARA GSM36:48+22:18
71Oğulcan AydokanİSTANBUL DOĞA SK37:53+23:23
72Umut Emre TaşBALIKESİR GSM42:01+27:31
73Enes KürümBALIKESİR GSM42:21+27:51
74Mehmet Göktürk YıldırımNİKSAR AŞAN SK42:34+28:04
75Bahaddin Fırat SolmazBALIKESİR GSM43:36+29:06
76Alper OğlakçıPUSAT SK.44:45+30:15
77Arap Şevket ÜnalEDOK44:55+30:25
78Agah Enes SoyalpİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG45:30+31:00
79Uğur AdıgüzelMUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK47:40+33:10
80Emir CeylanBALIKESİR GSM49:08+34:38
 
Muhammed Selman YıldırımRUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
Muhammed Fatih İnalBALIKESİR GSMmp
Ulaş Erdem BarutİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
Muzaffer AçıkAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdnf
Furkan AksakALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
Demirhan DemirokBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Burak TaşçıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Sezgin DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Semih Can GüneşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Ümit DoganerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Ümit DoğanerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Bedirhan KöseEDOKdns
Deniz ErdoğanPATİKA SK-PATİKdns
Umut Can ÇabukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Recep DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Hasan Hüseyin İlbeğiOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
K20 (49)3,0 km 75 m17 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Özge BozçaADRENALİN GSK15:450:00
2Gülce ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK16:36+0:51
3Esma MelleBALIKESİR EFELER DSK16:57+1:12
4Buket AydınBALIKESİR EFELER DSK17:01+1:16
5Yaren YılmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:50+2:05
6Sümeyra GökcülBALIKESİR EFELER DSK18:14+2:29
7Beyza DilberRUSUMAT 4 GSK18:17+2:32
8Elif Sena UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK18:26+2:41
9Ayşe Gizem BayramODTÜ SK18:54+3:09
10Eda TopbaşDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK18:55+3:10
11Melisa AltıncıBALIKESİR EFELER DSK20:19+4:34
12Hilal ArslanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK20:37+4:52
13Emine İçyerBALIKESİR EFELER DSK20:59+5:14
14Meral ÖztürkANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:35+5:50
15Nesrin YavuzTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:52+6:07
16Sena UsluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:25+6:40
17Elif İnci ErİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:45+7:00
18Merve AsanADRENALİN GSK22:48+7:03
19Gökçe Gül GünayBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK23:06+7:21
20Şevval TirişRUSUMAT 4 GSK23:22+7:37
21Zeynep KuzuoğluANKARA GSM23:27+7:42
22Gülben Dilara EratalayBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK23:36+7:51
23Elif Kıymet YahşiADRENALİN GSK24:21+8:36
24Sabriye KılıçİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK24:24+8:39
25Seda Nur EkemenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:44+8:59
26Zahide ÇölezKASTAMONU GSM26:04+10:19
27Damla KüçükBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SK29:04+13:19
28Duygu YurtZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK30:33+14:48
29Serra AktaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG32:49+17:04
30Serra TaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG33:16+17:31
31Saime KayaVAN GSM44:19+28:34
32Minel HorozlarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:47+29:02
 
Mine ErgülerOSMANİYE OGİDOSot
Öznur ErginVAN GSMot
Sevim SevinçMUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SKot
Sinem SungunZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
Canan ÖzdemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKot
Melike AslanVAN GSMot
Ekin ÇiçekSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKot
Ceren ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
Buse DoğanSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKmp
Gülnigar BüyüksakallıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKmp
Yasemin AkçaBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKdnf
Seher SaygiliKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
Ceren KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
Buse Nur KökverANKARA GSMdns
Evin KayaİZMİR ATLAS SK.dns
Nur Gülnihal ÇakırKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
Rabia ŞehirliİZMİR ATLAS SK.dns
 
 
 
E21 (104)3,6 km 90 m21 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Ahmet KaçmazJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK15:170:00
2İsmail KılınçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK15:32+0:15
3Şahin DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK15:37+0:20
4Cansel SaraçJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK15:38+0:21
5Mücahit ÖzkayaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG15:58+0:41
6Harun İşlerJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK16:53+1:36
7Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG16:58+1:41
8İbrahim Talha ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:05+1:48
9Furkan TopalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:11+1:54
10Hasan AkdoğanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:17+2:00
11Metehan KalenderÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:21+2:04
12Mehmet Can ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:26+2:09
13Ercan DudakJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK17:34+2:17
14Yşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSK17:42+2:25
15Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK18:05+2:48
16Musa ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK18:32+3:15
17Abdullah ÖzdemirKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK18:34+3:17
18Ali UçarJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK18:38+3:21
19Fatih AtalıODTÜ SK18:39+3:22
20Erhan ÇakmakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK18:47+3:30
21Abdurrahman ÇavdarNEO DSK19:00+3:43
22Ali UzunADRENALİN GSK19:11+3:54
23Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK19:17+4:00
24Emre BilirODTÜ SK19:28+4:11
25Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK19:31+4:14
26Fatih BodurJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK19:33+4:16
27Rüştü BaşaranADRENALİN GSK19:35+4:18
28Ramazan ÇanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK19:36+4:19
29İsmail İleriADRENALİN GSK19:37+4:20
30Halil ÖzcanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK19:42+4:25
31Kadir BaşarAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK20:02+4:45
32Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK20:06+4:49
32Cenk ÖzgülerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK20:06+4:49
32Cengizhan SabuncuODTÜ SK20:06+4:49
35Utku UzunODTÜ SK20:18+5:01
36Ayhan BikirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK20:21+5:04
37Onur AltınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK20:26+5:09
37Nazim AltunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK20:26+5:09
39Bayram Mert AltındağODTÜ SK20:30+5:13
40Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR EFELER DSK20:31+5:14
41Gökhan BıçakBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK20:57+5:40
42İsrafil KüçüksakalJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK21:07+5:50
43Murat ÖztaşODTÜ SK21:24+6:07
44Samet DurgutKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK21:34+6:17
45Nurettin ÇalışkanULUDAĞOSK21:36+6:19
46Hüseyin Cem AtamanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:43+6:26
47Süleyman DemirelJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK21:48+6:31
48Efe KoşerULUDAĞOSK21:55+6:38
49Cem OkurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK22:00+6:43
50Erkan SezginSAFARİ DSK.22:01+6:44
51Mehmet KavazANKARA GSM22:04+6:47
52Zafer Taha ÖzdemirODTÜ SK22:16+6:59
53Nazmi Serkan AtalayODTÜ SK22:20+7:03
54Javıdan IsmayılzadaANKARA GSM22:30+7:13
55Mehmet Esat ÖzmenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:38+7:21
56Akın ŞenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK22:39+7:22
56İlyas KarakuşJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK22:39+7:22
58Berat BaykaloğluULUDAĞOSK22:40+7:23
59Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK22:43+7:26
60Muhammed BahadırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK22:52+7:35
61Engin KarakayaULUDAĞOSK22:53+7:36
62Oğuzhan ÖzençTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK22:56+7:39
63Hasan AksuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK23:19+8:02
64Yusuf DemirciANKARA GSM23:20+8:03
65Doğukan DuymazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:23+8:06
66Caner YıldırımALTUN HEDEF GSK23:24+8:07
67Hasan AydınANKARA GSM23:25+8:08
68Cebrail KarınlıANKARA GSM23:29+8:12
69Enes CeylanANKARA GSM23:37+8:20
70Haktan YalçınODTÜ SK24:11+8:54
71Fatih AygünANKARA GSM24:30+9:13
72Emre Doğuş KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK24:36+9:19
73Tarık DoganİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:07+9:50
74Furkan GökmenODTÜ SK25:18+10:01
75Mehmet Ali KaraNEO DSK25:22+10:05
76Yunus Emre GülANKARA GSM25:35+10:18
77Barış Rodi BayarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG25:40+10:23
78Çağrı AkgünTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK26:08+10:51
79Mücahit Erkam AltınULUDAĞOSK27:03+11:46
80Hakan KayanNEO DSK27:18+12:01
81Ahmet ŞallıNEO DSK28:13+12:56
82Nurullah AlmalıANKARA GSM28:32+13:15
83Hatem İçmeTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK28:33+13:16
84Enes SaruhanANKARA GSM29:04+13:47
85Batuhan AltuntaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:38+14:21
86Samet ÇetinODTÜ SK31:33+16:16
87Alper Kaan YıldırımİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG34:29+19:12
88Özcan AlİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG38:12+22:55
 
Kadir Çelebi BalverenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKot
Davut NamalanANKARA GSMmp
Gökhan CinGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
Emirhan KülahsızADRENALİN GSKdns
Alperen Dursun YıldızAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
Umut GürcanİZMİR ATLAS SK.dns
Ertuğrul YücelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
Özgen ÖzdemiroğluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdns
Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıPUSAT SK.dns
Yılmaz MetinANKARA GSMdns
Orhan KutluBOLU GSMdns
Hüseyin AksoyTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Mert UygunİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
Tufan BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Özgür ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
Faruk Furkan ReisİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
K21 (56)3,2 km 85 m20 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Ayşe BozkurtBALIKESİR GSK16:440:00
2Elif Gökçe AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK16:46+0:02
3Dudu ErolODTÜ SK17:11+0:27
4Betül EsnerADRENALİN GSK18:09+1:25
5Özlem ZirekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK18:23+1:39
5Zeynep OcakNEO DSK18:23+1:39
7Emine DereliJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK18:34+1:50
8Hilal OruçİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:38+1:54
9Dilek MatyarPATİKA SK-PATİK20:32+3:48
10Sena OtluODTÜ SK20:52+4:08
11Melike SancakKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK21:08+4:24
12Kübra AltunJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK21:21+4:37
13Öznur ÇağlarANKARA GSM21:26+4:42
14Şakire KaçmazADRENALİN GSK21:57+5:13
15Büşra AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK22:24+5:40
15Duygu KayaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG22:24+5:40
17Sevgi Ekin BayramODTÜ SK22:43+5:59
18Elif Eren AksoyPATİKA SK-PATİK23:04+6:20
19Hümeyra Nur DemirANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:31+6:47
20Yasemin ÖzgülerDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK23:43+6:59
21Gülsah Bircan AkpinarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK23:50+7:06
22Melike AyarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG24:00+7:16
23Nazlı ÖzkocaODTÜ SK24:08+7:24
24Büşra ÖzerALTUN HEDEF GSK24:14+7:30
25Saniye YayANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:16+7:32
26Müberra ÖztürkANKARA GSM24:31+7:47
27Hicret KumalarULUDAĞOSK24:52+8:08
28Yeşim AydınaODTÜ SK24:53+8:09
29Merve TürksoyULUDAĞOSK25:13+8:29
30Berna AyarULUDAĞOSK27:50+11:06
31Mehtap DuranİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG28:26+11:42
32Fatma ÜstünULUDAĞOSK28:39+11:55
33Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SK29:06+12:22
34Meltem EkeİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG29:44+13:00
35Münevver KumruLYKİA İZCİLİK DSK29:46+13:02
36Ayla SaraçoğluNEO DSK29:53+13:09
37Elif ÖzkayaKASTAMONU GSM32:45+16:01
38Yağmur DursunİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG35:30+18:46
39Sibel AkcaJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK35:58+19:14
40Medine HoşANKARA GSM37:42+20:58
41Rana AyıkANKARA GSM47:51+31:07
 
Meryem DemirFETHİYE ESK.SK.ot
Lale Han KılıçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
Buket YürekliİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
Azra Nur CoskunANKARA GSMmp
Gamze AlpdoğanİZMİR ATLAS SK.mp
Ayten TelatarPATİKA SK-PATİKmp
Ruken AkdağVAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.dns
Gamze Nur ErçikVAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.dns
Ayşe Nur TekinVAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.dns
Kezban TaşVAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.dns
Ayşegül GürADRENALİN GSKdns
Şengül ÜzenİZMİR ATLAS SK.dns
Funda BayarslanPATİKA SK-PATİKdns
Emine SezgünsayADRENALİN GSKdns
Sena TiryakiANKARA GSMdns
 
 
 
E21B (98)2,7 km 65 m17 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Bahadir UçarKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.13:140:00
2Ahmet YılmazBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK14:04+0:50
3Muhammed Mustafa UluçakEDİRNE GSM14:32+1:18
4Serkan ÖzenPATİKA SK-PATİK14:33+1:19
5Mehmet Uğur BatanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK15:03+1:49
6Burhan KonukİZMİR GSM15:25+2:11
7Caner KuçmenDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK15:46+2:32
8Murat ÇevikİZMİR GSM16:00+2:46
9Mete HaydaroğluBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK16:08+2:54
10Yaşar Harun KıvrılBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK16:28+3:14
11Hakan GümüşADRENALİN GSK16:39+3:25
12Erdi ArslanKASTAMONU GSM16:42+3:28
13Metin KeleşANKARA GSM16:46+3:32
14Ahmet BayzanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:49+3:35
15Muhammed ÇıkarayLİDER SK.16:58+3:44
16Güray ÖzgürODTÜ SK17:27+4:13
17Mustafa BayrakADRENALİN GSK17:35+4:21
18Muhammet GürtekinKASTAMONU GSM17:52+4:38
19Batuhan KahramanİZMİR GSM18:11+4:57
20Batuhan DuğanOSMANİYE OGİDOS18:13+4:59
21Abdullah KaşlıBALIKESİR GSM18:37+5:23
22Gökşen Mehmet DonbaloğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK18:57+5:43
23İsmail KarnasOSMANİYE OGİDOS19:11+5:57
24İsmail Yasin ÖçalİZMİR GSM19:48+6:34
25Abdülmecit AydınoğluLİDER SK.19:53+6:39
26Yakup DemirBALIKESİR ODSK20:03+6:49
27Furkan ParlarİZMİR GSM20:06+6:52
28Qais NabiANKARA GSM20:10+6:56
29Mehmet Can CoşkunİZMİR GSM20:26+7:12
30Özgün ÜstüayİSTANBUL DOĞA SK20:41+7:27
31Ömer TosunoğluBALIKESİR GSM20:47+7:33
32Bahadır ZenginANKARA GSM20:48+7:34
33Tuna DağdelenODTÜ SK21:05+7:51
34Bilal KeklikTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK21:08+7:54
35Ahmet Burhan UsluODTÜ SK21:10+7:56
36Ertuğrul Fatih ÇelikİZMİR GSM21:49+8:35
37Mehmet Sadık CeritlioğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK21:59+8:45
38Furkan ErADRENALİN GSK22:07+8:53
39Samet EsenULUDAĞOSK22:13+8:59
40Emre KaplanİZMİR GSM22:14+9:00
41Kutay Talu DerinADRENALİN GSK22:19+9:05
42Hakan AltınSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK22:35+9:21
43Umut Mustafa DilsizBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK23:01+9:47
44Berat GökmenİZMİR GSM23:40+10:26
45Hakan BayındırDOĞU KARADENİZ DOĞA STİK23:48+10:34
46İsrafil YıldızhanLİDER SK.24:07+10:53
47Ahmet AksüllüİZMİR GSM24:27+11:13
48Doruk AkustaİSTANBUL DOĞA SK24:35+11:21
49Yalçın YıldırımBALIKESİR GSM25:27+12:13
50Ramazan DemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK25:44+12:30
51Mehmet Burak KayaLİDER SK.25:56+12:42
52Mehmet Akif AksoyANKARA GSM26:17+13:03
53Ahmet Burak TarhanSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK26:20+13:06
54İsmail Burak BiçerSOMA LİNYİT SK26:46+13:32
55Hüseyin Kaan YıldızULUDAĞOSK27:24+14:10
56Fatih AkkuşADRENALİN GSK27:25+14:11
57Doğukan DemircioğluODTÜ SK27:29+14:15
58Ömer Buğra ŞemdinODTÜ SK27:36+14:22
59Serhat Hakan Can AkdaşODTÜ SK28:18+15:04
60Aygün YeşilotBALIKESİR GSM28:23+15:09
61Uğur KoramanBEŞİKDÜZÜ YELKEN SK.29:48+16:34
62Bakdaulet AskarovANKARA GSM29:52+16:38
63Emre TemelULUDAĞOSK31:01+17:47
64Soner DurnaoğluSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK31:35+18:21
65Ahmet Kürşat DursunBURSA GSM31:48+18:34
66İbrahim DalkılıçULUDAĞOSK32:59+19:45
67Enes UyarBALIKESİR GSM34:06+20:52
68Celil ErdoğanKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.34:36+21:22
69Burak BalcıALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK35:03+21:49
70Erdem Ege BağcıİSTANBUL DOĞA SK35:18+22:04
71Feyyaz AydoğanİSTANBUL DOĞA SK37:01+23:47
72Ramazan KarakayaULUDAĞOSK38:25+25:11
73M Serkan DemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK39:30+26:16
74Aziz AzizoğluİSTANBUL DOĞA SK41:19+28:05
75Gürkan DikeçBİLECİK GSM41:24+28:10
76Alperen ÇevikİZMİR GSM43:46+30:32
 
Hasan EroğluANKARA GSMot
Furkan ErenBEŞİKDÜZÜ YELKEN SK.ot
Mehmet Ulaş DönmezODTÜ SKmp
Recep Ali EyüpİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKmp
Naim KırmaşANKARA GSMmp
Abdurrahman Sait TirgilYUSUFELİ TURİZM DOĞA VE SU SKmp
Atakan KayaMUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SKdnf
Yusuf Emre AydoğduANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
Akın UruçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Yakup DağdelenLİDER SK.dns
Batuhan ÇakarLİDER SK.dns
Mehmet Burak PolatLİDER SK.dns
Yusuf BeşiroğluBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdns
Coşkun KaçarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
Mikail GültekinORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
Haci Ali NizamogluEDOKdns
Mehmet ÖztürkPATİKA SK-PATİKdns
Duran TaşdemirEDOKdns
Siddik TurgutİSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
Beytullah ÖzkanANKARA GSMdns
Fatih SemizODTÜ SKdns
Furkan Yusuf DemirkolKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.dns
 
 
 
K21B (34)2,5 km 70 m17 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Irmak Başer GümüşADRENALİN GSK16:260:00
2Emine BilirZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK18:21+1:55
3Beyza DinlerBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK18:29+2:03
4Ayşe ÖzdemirİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK19:56+3:30
5Berra AksuBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK20:26+4:00
6Bengisu Kübra TakkinBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK20:39+4:13
7Seydanur BulutGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK21:48+5:22
8Yasemin ÖzbirKAYSERİ GSM22:04+5:38
9Gizem GülençBALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK23:10+6:44
10Melike TemirkıranANKARA GSM23:45+7:19
11Melike TuranLİDER SK.23:51+7:25
12Huri ErdoğanANKARA GSM24:03+7:37
13Deniz KundakçıİSTANBUL DOĞA SK24:53+8:27
14Betül AhıskalıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:57+8:31
15Zeynep BozdağKAYSERİ ATAK SK26:27+10:01
16Nuran ArslanKASTAMONU GSM26:35+10:09
17Birsen İrem SeyyahBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK27:59+11:33
18Buse BalcıALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK30:10+13:44
19Merve AraçBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK31:22+14:56
20Gülşah KarataşlıPUSAT SK.32:01+15:35
21Fatmanur DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK40:46+24:20
22Gamze AkbudakMUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK41:03+24:37
 
Dürdane EğilmezODTÜ SKot
Ayşenur GülSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKot
Leylenur GökçilSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKot
Esra AydoğanİSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
Sultan OralKARADENİZ TEKNİK DAĞCILIK İKot
Melisa Ferzane GümüşlüODTÜ SKmp
Betül YılmazKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.dnf
Hale GüzelERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdns
Ayşe Kübra AktaşDEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
Elifnur ToptaşLİDER SK.dns
Aslı BarakLİDER SK.dns
Betül GürbüzLİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
E35 (29)3,0 km 55 m21 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Sadık Fatih ÖzdemirANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK17:110:00
2Muhterem BulutLİDER SK.17:57+0:46
3Devrim Caner OdabaşoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:22+1:11
4Ozan ÇelikİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK18:42+1:31
5Adem AtesİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:45+1:34
6Oğuz Kaan TuranLİDER SK.19:54+2:43
6Ibrahim Cem ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:54+2:43
8Barış DerinceMALATYA GSM20:04+2:53
9Serhat VarolANKARA GSM20:25+3:14
10Yakup AlpaslanDEĞİRMENDERE DSK20:58+3:47
11Tarık ŞekerİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:38+4:27
12Ali SarıİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK21:54+4:43
13Hasan Kaan EzikİSTANBUL DOĞA SK23:08+5:57
14Deniz ÖzşahinALTUN HEDEF GSK26:25+9:14
15Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK26:31+9:20
16Mehmet Ali EkincioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK26:43+9:32
17Necati ÇibikKANYON GDSK28:13+11:02
18Erkan İyigünORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK30:23+13:12
19Ali ElgünKANYON GDSK35:19+18:08
20Bülent TurutoğluİSTANBUL DOĞA SK35:50+18:39
21Ertuğrul ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK40:35+23:24
 
İlker AçıkZONGULDAK GSMdns
Sedat CaferogluEDİRNE DSKdns
Cevdet CoşkunANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Sedat Caferoğlu18 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKdns
Emre SavkarFEDERASYONdns
Serhat BilgiİZMİR GSMdns
Kenan BayrakçıİSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
Levent BozoğluİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
K35 (8)2,6 km 55 m21 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Elif AteşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:260:00
2Emel Seçer YilmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:36+2:10
3Ferhan ÇenberPAN DDSK25:44+8:18
4Dilek MertSOMA LİNYİT SK26:21+8:55
5Hanife ÇatalİSTANBUL DOĞA SK27:08+9:42
6Nursel DüzdemirSOMA LİNYİT SK38:08+20:42
7Emine ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK43:25+25:59
 
Gülcan BaşaranKASTAMONU GSMot
 
 
 
E40 (18)3,0 km 60 m18 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Kenan AksınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK16:090:00
2Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:29+1:20
3Refik Zekai DiriİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG17:43+1:34
4Umut Davut BaşoğluKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK18:17+2:08
5Akın KöseİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:09+3:00
6Feridun TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG19:44+3:35
7Alper KayaMNC ORYANTIRING21:51+5:42
8Murat AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK21:52+5:43
9Cumali KaracaMNC ORYANTIRING29:19+13:10
10Mesut ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS33:20+17:11
11Salih Gökhan İrezMUĞLA GSK33:31+17:22
12Fatih ZereZONGULDAK GSM36:31+20:22
13Ömer DemirYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK37:56+21:47
 
Bülent ÜlkürMNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
Medeni SoysalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Fatih UygunBUCAK GHSKdns
Salih ÇakırMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
Elvan İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
 
 
 
K40 (15)2,6 km 75 m15 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Gülcan ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK24:030:00
2Kezban KoramazKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK27:51+3:48
3Nuran DemirerYAKAMOZ GSK28:41+4:38
4Belgin TekYAKAMOZ GSK29:27+5:24
5Nihal ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK31:24+7:21
6Dilek AytenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK31:53+7:50
7Cemile UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG32:04+8:01
8Banu KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG32:37+8:34
9Tayyibe Demet GürgenburanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK36:12+12:09
10Nurcan Apaydın TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG37:08+13:05
11Sibel ŞenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG40:33+16:30
12Canan Yıldız ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG43:38+19:35
13Gülşen AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK43:48+19:45
 
Sevgi UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKmp
Çimen Deniz SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
 
 
 
E45 (31)2,7 km 65 m16 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Tarık ÖzmarYALOVA GSM17:520:00
2Sinan ŞenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG18:33+0:41
3Murat Türker NazlıakaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:56+2:04
4Mükremin Güven SolmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:14+2:22
5Ekrem DenizÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:17+2:25
6Eker ÜlküANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK20:23+2:31
7Ercüment UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:43+2:51
8Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK20:56+3:04
9Öner ÖzmenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:05+3:13
10Ali KılınçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:15+3:23
11İbrahim EravcıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK22:55+5:03
12Satılmış DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK23:20+5:28
13Serkan SürmeliRUSUMAT 4 GSK25:29+7:37
14Metin DeğirmenciANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:52+8:00
15Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK26:03+8:11
16Özgür AydınYAKAMOZ GSK26:20+8:28
17Murat DürüstİSTANBUL DOĞA SK28:27+10:35
18Murat RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK29:06+11:14
19Kemal KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK29:13+11:21
20Tanzer DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK30:29+12:37
21Kudret GökbulutYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK31:31+13:39
22Yavuz MaşalıTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK33:26+15:34
23Süleyman ŞahinİSTANBUL DOĞA SK39:14+21:22
24Mahmut Şevket ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK40:29+22:37
25Hacı Veli KalmışKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK42:20+24:28
26Mete IşıkBİLECİK GSM43:29+25:37
27Ali Osman ÖzcanlıRUSUMAT 4 GSK46:25+28:33
 
Berat DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSKot
Mehmet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
Cahit ErgüvenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
Necati DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
 
 
 
K45 (12)2,7 km 55 m18 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Neval İlkerengilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK26:100:00
2Ayşegül ÖvünçPAN DDSK30:48+4:38
3Ayşegül Güner DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSK37:14+11:04
4İlknur MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK38:31+12:21
5Müge DağdelenMNC ORYANTIRING42:52+16:42
 
Mürvet DirimDEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
Lütfiye Kizilaslan TosunBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
Burçin ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Şenay İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Gamze TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Nazan TemizkanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
Nergiz ErdoğanDEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
 
 
 
E50 (27)2,6 km 60 m23 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Necati KülahsızULUDAĞOSK20:180:00
2Cengiz AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK20:29+0:11
3Aret ArapoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG21:48+1:30
4Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:42+3:24
5Ali EnginİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG23:43+3:25
6Ahmet YaşarMNC ORYANTIRING24:40+4:22
7Rahim İlgenliAKUT SK26:21+6:03
8Orhan ÇavuşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:02+6:44
9Suray DuranYAKAMOZ GSK28:37+8:19
10Mustafa AygünAKUT SK31:08+10:50
11Muammer İnanZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK37:14+16:56
12Ahmet ÇeltikYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK37:21+17:03
13Muhlis ErkmenuğurKANYON GDSK38:17+17:59
14Serdar HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSK42:41+22:23
15Bülent BaklacıKANYON GDSK47:17+26:59
 
Erdoğan GünerYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKot
Mehmet GüzelERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKot
Nihat KöksalYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
Tamer DoğanKANYON GDSKmp
Turhan YılmazYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
Recep KıyısınZONGULDAK GSMdns
Abdullah TuranZONGULDAK GSMdns
Mevlüt ÇekirdekciZONGULDAK GSMdns
Armağan BazAKUT SKdns
Ertan KaraMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
Necati YıldızİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
Ertuğrul UstaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
 
 
 
K50 (13)2,5 km 70 m18 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Emine ÖztürkBURSA OSK22:480:00
2Aysen ErenİSTANBUL GSM24:05+1:17
3Nilüfer DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK32:20+9:32
4Nevin HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSK32:37+9:49
5Gülhan EmiroğluKANYON GDSK45:10+22:22
 
Filiz BaşaranerBURSA OSKot
Huriye KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKot
Necla CesurBURSA OSKot
Mine AvcıoğluDERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAKmp
Gamze DüşmezANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
Hidayet Çağla KalmışKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKmp
Gülşeker AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
Fatma KaraMNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
 
 
 
E55 (10)3,0 km 75 m16 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Yakup YakupoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG20:590:00
2Ömer Bilgen ÖzdemiroğluİZMİR GSM24:31+3:32
3İbrahim YücebaşAKUT SK25:59+5:00
4Soner YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK29:12+8:13
5Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:18+20:19
 
Hilmi MertBURSA OSKmp
Yakup TuranYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdns
Mehmet Çetin ŞimşitAKUT SKdns
Bayram AydınBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
Ali Günal ErdemDEĞİRMENDERE DSKdns
 
 
 
K55 (6)2,6 km 65 m16 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Ayşe Petek BingölODTÜ SK28:300:00
2Sıdıka ÖzdemiroğluİZMİR GSM41:00+12:30
3Hülya YücebaşAKUT SK45:50+17:20
 
Zeliha ÖzİSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
Fidan KaraKANYON GDSKot
Fatma EmiroğluKANYON GDSKdnf
 
 
 
EYB Çocuk (43)1,1 km13 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Burak Hamza TurnaİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.6:550:00
2Ege Dağhan ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG7:39+0:44
3Salih Efe BayramİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.8:45+1:50
4Enes UlutasİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.8:58+2:03
5Hüseyin Esat ÇiçekTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK9:54+2:59
6Eymen BuztaşİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.10:37+3:42
7Muhammed Buğra KaramanTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK11:41+4:46
8Hamit Şerif Bara TaluİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.13:23+6:28
9Efe Ziya KorkmazRUSUMAT 4 GSK13:46+6:51
10Eren CeylanBARTIN GSM13:52+6:57
11Ege ErdoğanKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK14:47+7:52
12İlhan Demir ÖzdemirHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K15:02+8:07
13Utku Bulut CanHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K15:06+8:11
14Can Berk OdabaşoğluKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK15:37+8:42
15Metehan ArslanİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.17:45+10:50
16Efe YiğitHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K17:52+10:57
17Tarık TokgözBARTIN GSM21:42+14:47
18Yiğit ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK22:08+15:13
19Muhammed Buğra AydınHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K24:22+17:27
20Eren TutumBARTIN FERDİ26:39+19:44
21Yavuz Alp ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK28:41+21:46
22Ahmet Erdem KaraBARTIN FERDİ33:36+26:41
23Efe GüneşBARTIN GSM37:39+30:44
24Kadir DirekBARTIN GSM46:50+39:55
 
Kerem SamutBARTIN FERDİmp
Alperhan DemirsoyBARTIN FERDİmp
İbrahim KocabaşpğluBARTIN FERDİmp
Ekin YıldırımKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
Eymen KahramanBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Burak EkbiçBARTIN GSMdns
Koray ÖzmenPARDUS GSK.dns
Ramazan Mert DoluNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Yagiz Ali TuranLİDER SK.dns
Kağan ŞenÇGM YÖN GSKdns
Ömer KısacıkHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kdns
Arda SertÇGM YÖN GSKdns
Nurettin Nafi KancaBURSA HEDEF GDSKdns
Serhat Kutay DonukÇGM YÖN GSKdns
Arda TurgutBALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
Kaan KayolKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
Alptekin ÖzdemirBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Burak ÇobanBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Ali Umut YağdıranBALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
 
 
 
KYB Çocuk (47)1,1 km13 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Fatma Sude SarıTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK7:080:00
2Duru KaradumanBALIKESİR GSM8:19+1:11
3Zeynep Büsra DenizBALIKESİR EFELER DSK8:47+1:39
4Ceylinaz MutİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.9:19+2:11
5Yaren YılmazBURSA HEDEF GDSK10:47+3:39
6Ece RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK11:12+4:04
7Nihal ÖzkanBALIKESİR GSM11:21+4:13
8Hatice Ceylin SelçukBALIKESİR EFELER DSK11:57+4:49
9Aleyna ZeybekİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.12:08+5:00
10Aylin Naz TekBALIKESİR GSM12:46+5:38
11Ceren CeylanBALIKESİR GSM13:45+6:37
12Sudem Naz ŞatırHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K14:20+7:12
13Sueda UsluTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK14:49+7:41
14Mihriban GüneşTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK17:37+10:29
15Başak KoşarBURSA HEDEF GDSK19:59+12:51
16Şevval AğdabaşTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK20:27+13:19
17İlayda Nur YormukBARTIN FERDİ21:04+13:56
18Vildan BerberoğluBARTIN GSM22:05+14:57
19Serpil ÇetinBARTIN GSM24:03+16:55
20Betül SağlamBARTIN FERDİ26:47+19:39
21Aysun ArslanBARTIN FERDİ29:46+22:38
22Dilay ErcanBARTIN FERDİ38:45+31:37
 
Eylül Havin TerlikçiHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kot
İdil GençTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
Şevval BulutHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kmp
Delfin MusluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
Yağmur Sude GüngörBARTIN GSMmp
Tuana KuşBARTIN FERDİmp
Fatma Melek GürgenburanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
Aslı MinaBALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
Derin BalcaBALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
Elif İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
Ada SeyrekBALGAT SEVİYE GSKdns
Burcu DemiroğluBARTIN GSMdns
slı Songül TokolBARTIN GSMdns
Beyza DemiroğluBARTIN GSMdns
Ravza UzunBARTIN GSMdns
Hatice Dilşat ÖzarslanÇGM YÖN GSKdns
Çağla ÖztürkÇGM YÖN GSKdns
Elif Nisa DenizÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
Meysa Nur KancaBURSA HEDEF GDSKdns
Nisa Duru ElbirBURSA OSKdns
Ela İlboğaPARDUS GSK.dns
İnci AkcanBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
Elif Ayza TuranLİDER SK.dns
Nurefşan ÇolakoğluHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kdns
Eylül DinçHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kdns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (55)1,7 km 40 m14 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Ali İhsan KuzucuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG11:080:00
2Mirhan KırktepeliHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K11:51+0:43
3Mehmet KocatürkULUDAĞOSK12:20+1:12
4Kemal BektaşBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK12:58+1:50
5Ahmet Nejdet PehlivanHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K13:02+1:54
6Berke Baran TozkoparanNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK13:04+1:56
7Abdulkadir KaragülleKASTAMONU GSM13:20+2:12
8Doğukan YışmazULUDAĞOSK13:57+2:49
9Borahan AlpaslanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG14:27+3:19
10Celal BaşaranARTSAM KOLEJİ S.K14:28+3:20
11Ömer Faruk ArslanHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K14:35+3:27
12Furkan GüzünULUDAĞOSK14:40+3:32
13Melih MuratoğluBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK14:52+3:44
14Abdülkadir BaykaloğluULUDAĞOSK14:54+3:46
15Anıl DemirkolTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK15:53+4:45
16Turhan HuseynovODTÜ SK16:15+5:07
17Serhan YıldızBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK16:44+5:36
18Gökhan GülerBARTIN GSM20:47+9:39
19Arda OruçHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K21:16+10:08
20Mahmut YücedağOSMANİYE OGİDOS22:13+11:05
21Egehan ŞaşmazHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K24:07+12:59
22Korzay AydemirOSMANİYE OGİDOS24:25+13:17
23Deniz OruçtutanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS24:49+13:41
24Melih AcarDENİZLİ GSM25:48+14:40
25Ege FındıkHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K27:18+16:10
26Raşit MusaULUDAĞOSK27:56+16:48
27Yusuf Ege ÖzkanbaşBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK29:14+18:06
28Mehmet BaşakBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK30:04+18:56
29Emirhan UğurSOMA LİNYİT SK38:49+27:41
30Kaan ÖztürkHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS43:09+32:01
31Eren BasatemurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK44:54+33:46
32Umut Efe AyasOSMANİYE OGİDOS45:38+34:30
 
Ökkeş CücükHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSot
Mehmet Akif MalkoçULUDAĞOSKot
Emirhan GörenKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.mp
Alper TahtaMUĞLA GSKmp
Mahmut Davut AkbaşKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.mp
Sercan BatumluBARTIN GSMmp
ncBerkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
Mehmet Merih LeblebiciFEDERASYONdns
Muhammed Hamza BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Egemen SargınFEDERASYONdns
Bayram ÖzmenFEDERASYONdns
Ahmet Bahadır UlutaşDENİZLİ GSMdns
Muhammed Yusuf PolatBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdns
Onur ArslanFEDERASYONdns
Orbay Tolğa AkıncıFEDERASYONdns
Sefa DaşkesenNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Yusuf ÖztürkNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Emirhan GürgenNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Abdullah Mert DemirkıranNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Furkan TonkalNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Mehmet Faruk BatırelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
Arda ÖzçelikNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
Ali Han MaraşlıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (48)1,6 km 15 m14 C
SıraAdı SoyadıKulübüSüreFark
1Elif BıyıklıoğluHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K15:560:00
2Gamze YılmazULUDAĞOSK16:04+0:08
3Hamide YldızNİKSAR AŞAN SK16:20+0:24
4Elif Sude AkdenizHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K16:33+0:37
5Şevval Zeynep ÜnalHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K18:46+2:50
6Fatma Ebrar HabibHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K20:36+4:40
7Tuğba YıldırımULUDAĞOSK22:09+6:13
8Cemile ErsinNİKSAR AŞAN SK22:25+6:29
9Özlem TomuşoğluULUDAĞOSK23:22+7:26
10Zekiye Nihal KovancıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:43+9:47
11Ani ArapoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG27:11+11:15
12Simay YalçınkayaULUDAĞOSK27:29+11:33
13Zeynep Sude TekeMUĞLA GSK30:50+14:54
14Ece EnilMUĞLA GSK32:34+16:38
15Sedanur AtamanBARTIN FERDİ35:12+19:16
16İrem AcarKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.37:27+21:31
17Fulya ÖnHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K38:03+22:07
18Müzeyyen Müslime ÖzmarYALOVA GSM38:27+22:31
19Ecem Nur ÖztürkHANNİBAL KARTACA S.K39:38+23:42
20Gülin YöntemULUDAĞOSK41:15+25:19
21Saadet GökçeULUDAĞOSK43:28+27:32
22Melis KılıçPUSAT SK.46:10+30:14
23Özlem Çakar KılıçKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK46:15+30:19
 
Seher YılmanHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kot
Sevda YalçınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
Ceren BaykaloğluULUDAĞOSKot
Melike BilirVAN GSMot
Tuba MeteKÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.ot
Nilsu YalçınPUSAT SK.ot
Şefika Havin DayıoğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSot
Okşan Girgin HoloğluHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kmp
İrem TürkDENİZLİ GSMdnf
Serap OkurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
Fatma SarıTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
Zelal BoztaşHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kdns
İlayda CanBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKdns
Okşan Girgin HoloğluFEDERASYONdns
Nurgül DemirelANKARA GSMdns
Pınar TuranYALOVA GSMdns
Saliha KısacıkHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kdns
Nuray GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns
Ilgın KösePUSAT SK.dns
Nurcan GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns
Nehir DaşkıranPUSAT SK.dns
Rümeysa AslanNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Zerda SamancıHANNİBAL KARTACA S.Kdns
Nazmiye Sıla YılmazNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
Halime GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns