1. Kademe Oryantiring Yarışması - KocaeliCmt 19.10.2019 20:09
Preliminary results - 1. Güncreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M16 (143/143)2,9 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11043BOJİDAR KURTEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL34:03
2137ORKUNT TEK04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR34:19
3116MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR35:30
4184HALİL ÖZDEMİR05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR35:57
51037IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL37:32
6279BARKIN DOĞRUSÖZ04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR40:26
7113BARIŞ EFE AĞTAŞ04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR41:08
8293ARAS SAMUK04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR42:27
9504CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR43:59
101046SVETLOZAR LOLEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL44:42
11770SADIK CAN TAŞCI04NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR46:13
12185METEHAN ÖZGÜN05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR48:26
1384İBRAHİM DEMİR04ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR50:16
14256BURAK AKKOYUN04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKTUR50:37
151031CAN AHMEDOVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL53:13
16844SALİM ESAT ATA04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR53:16
171047TEODOR MARINOVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL53:35
18796MUHAMMET SAMET KEZER04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR53:37
19274UTKU ÇİÇEK06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR54:13
201042GEORGI İLKOVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL54:39
21189HASAN EMRE SARP05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR54:47
22623ÇAĞLAR ERTEM04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR56:37
23281ONUR İSLAM04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR56:58
24853MEHMET GEMİCİ04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR57:38
25849DEMİRHAN DEMİR04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR58:42
26877MUSTAFA BERK DEMİRTAŞ04PUSAT SK.TUR59:01
27663HÜSEYİN EMRE KAYMAKÇI05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR59:22
281051IVAN TODOROVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL59:47
2932ÖZCAN YILDIRIM05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKTUR1:00:41
30291EGE RASİM05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:01:16
31297ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARI06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:02:09
32174UMUT ERGÜN07BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:02:58
33891MERT ÇOLAK04RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:03:07
34664AYBERK KESKİN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:03:19
35646EROL ALTIOK04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:03:27
36202BARIŞ YÖRÜK05BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:04:29
37308BARIŞ KAYADİBİ04DEMİRTAŞ SKTUR1:05:48
38296DENİZ ŞAHİN04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:06:52
391048VELİSLAV NEİÇEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:08:37
3959HAMİT ERDEM KAHRAMAN04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:08:37
41801ENGİN KURT04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:09:35
42632TOPRAK ISİK ARİKAN05KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR1:10:30
43897CANER KURT04RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:12:22
44262ANİL EYİNNEN04BURSA YÖNDER SK.TUR1:12:30
45260EREN KADİR PALULUOĞLU04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKTUR1:12:34
46290GÜNEY ÖZKUL05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:12:39
47323UZZER INCECİK04EDOKTUR1:12:53
48235ERAY AYDIN04BURSA OSKTUR1:13:16
49280EREN BERK ERASLAN04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:13:17
50200MERT KOÇ06BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:13:31
5165SAFA TAKTA04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:14:47
52201UMUT ÖZBEY05BALIKESİR GSKTUR1:16:22
53505DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:17:02
5449SAMET ARSLAN06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:17:25
55902AHMET TİRYAKİ04RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:17:42
56191HÜSEYİN ŞAHAN05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:17:53
57797ALPEREN KOLAY04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:18:47
5847ALPTUĞ ALBAYRAK06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:19:07
59931CELAL KILIÇ04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:19:16
60276NURETTİN ARDA DEDE04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:19:44
61240EMRE KIRGIL06BURSA OSKTUR1:20:13
62934AHMET POLAT04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:20:56
6353TOPRAK CAN ÇETİNKAYA06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:22:31
64221SEFA DARAKÇI04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR1:22:43
65758CELİL AVŞAR04NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR1:23:05
66933BARIŞ ÖZYURT04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:23:14
67691GÖRKEM YILMAZ04LİDER SK.TUR1:23:58
6823UMUT MERT SARAL04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:24:55
69890ALPEREN BOYNUKARA06RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:25:14
70312TAHA MUSTAFA AVCIOĞLU04DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAKTUR1:26:34
71121FAZLI ÇOLAK05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:27:28
72704MURAT EFE ÜLKÜR05MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:28:02
73255GÖRKEM YAVAŞ05BURSA OSKTUR1:28:26
7429EROLCAN ASLAN04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKTUR1:28:48
75882ONUR ÖZBALI04PUSAT SK.TUR1:28:52
76811HÜSEYİN YÜCE05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:30:46
77267KEREM ÖZCAN04BURSA YÖNDER SK.TUR1:31:57
78768İHSAN KORKMAZ04NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR1:32:07
78805MUHAMMET ÖZÇELİK04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:32:07
8083EMİRHAN BEKLEN05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:34:16
8112MEHMET ENES BALIKOĞLU04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:34:26
82789MERTCAN EROĞLU04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:35:39
83366MUHAMMET EMİN YAĞLI04HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR1:36:35
84665TUĞBERK KESKİN06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:37:30
85659UMUT DEVRİM İLKERENGİL05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:41:24
86246DEMİR ÖZGÜN07BURSA OSKTUR1:43:59
8756KORAY GÖKÇELER04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:46:39
88124DENİZ ERDEM04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:47:22
89359YUNUS EMRE ERİŞ04HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR1:48:16
90586ABİDİN GETİRİCİ05KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:48:21
91250ARDA ÜNÜR05BURSA OSKTUR1:48:57
9216EREN ERDOĞAN04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:54:00
93266MUAMMER KURT05BURSA YÖNDER SK.TUR1:54:25
94670ABDULKADİR ARSLAN04LİDER SK.TUR1:57:32
95252BERAT ALP YALÇIN07BURSA OSKTUR1:57:41
96261EREN BUDULGAN05BURSA YÖNDER SK.TUR1:57:47
97355MURAT BUĞDAYCI04HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR1:58:18
98667SÜLEYMAN KAAN ÖZDEMİR07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR2:00:03
99263BATUHAN HAMZAOĞLU05BURSA YÖNDER SK.TUR2:01:45
100597METEHAN SARAÇ04KASTAMONU GSMTUR2:02:45
101257VEHBİ CALAYIR05BURSA YILDIRIM DSKTUR2:02:54
102922YASİN URĞAN05SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR2:04:15
103284ÖMÜR KIZILAY04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR2:12:33
104361ATA KILINÇ04HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR2:13:22
105759HASAN BUZTAS04NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR2:34:19
 
245AHMET ÖZBEY04BURSA OSKTURmp
133VOLKAN ÖZMEN06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
1039TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABULmp
30MUHAMMED EMİR BİNGÖL04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKTURmp
693BATUHAN BAYRAM06MNC ORYANTIRINGTURmp
858BERAT ÖZTÜRK04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTURmp
641ARAL BORA MİRZA05KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTURmp
161AHMET EMRE ALAMAN05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTURmp
913KAMİL EFE EKİZ04SOMA LİNYİT SKTURmp
199YAGİZ DEMİR05BALIKESİR GSKTURmp
854BARAN GÜÇÜK05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTURmp
565YUSUF ERGÜVEN05KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTURmp
859YUSUF EMRE ÖZYÜREK04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTURmp
669EMİRHAN TOPÇU06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
81YÜKSEL KAYRA BAŞOĞLU04ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURmp
607MERT CAN KILIÇ04KAYSERİ ATAK SKTURmp
264ARDA KARAGÖZ04BURSA YÖNDER SK.TURmp
328ERKAM CAN YAPICI04EDOKTURmp
702KEMAL TUTAMAN04MNC ORYANTIRINGTURdnf
435ARDA YILDIZ06İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTURdnf
918ÖZGÜR ÖZTÜRK04SOMA LİNYİT SKTURdnf
58EFE HOCAOĞLU06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
662MEHMET EREN KAYİS06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
60EFE KAYURTGAN04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
647BERK AYKANAT07KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTURdnf
321ARHAN ATAKUT04EDOKTURdnf
678TUĞRUL İDUĞ04LİDER SK.TURdnf
748SADIK GÜNAY07NEO DSKTURdnf
198ONUR ÇAGEN05BALIKESİR GSKTURdnf
50HIDIR AYAZ06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
28ÇINAR ANTEPÜZÜMÜ06ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKTURdnf
6KAZİM ALP MERTTÜRK0518 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTURdnf
594RIZA KAZANCI04KASTAMONU GSMTURdnf
780GÖKTUĞ BUĞRUK04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTURdnf
879KUBİLAY KARATAŞLI07PUSAT SK.TURdnf
258KAZIM CENKAY İMAL05BURSA YILDIRIM DSKTURdnf
303VOLKAN AÇAR04DEĞİRMENDERE DSKTURdnf
357MUSTAFA ÇİÇEK04HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTURdnf
 
 
 
W16 (100/100)2,7 km 25 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11049RENETA NENKOVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL39:05
2167ŞENAY CENGİZ04BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR45:17
31032EMİLİ ALEKSANDROVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL46:27
4231CEREN ÖZELER05BURSA HEDEF GDSKTUR46:47
51040ZLATİNA GENÇEVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL48:29
6223ILAYDA SEN04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR51:16
7275CEREN ÇİMEN04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR54:31
8285EYLÜL BEGÜM KORKMAZ04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR55:44
9283BEYZA NUR KAPLAN04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR55:51
10159BUSE AÇIL05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR59:08
11298AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARI05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:00:58
12938İREM SARI04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:01:48
13648SEVİM SUDE BEKTAŞ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:01:57
14694SILA CAN06MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:01:59
14228SILA DURSUN05BURSA HEDEF GDSKTUR1:01:59
161050RAYANA STEVANOFAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:02:19
17390DOĞA OYMAK04İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR1:05:09
18294ÇİĞDEM SARI04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:05:29
19375ALEYNA MİNDEN06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.TUR1:06:13
201041ELENA ILİEVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:07:16
21927AYŞE SENA DALLI04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:07:46
22230BETÜL ÖNAL04BURSA HEDEF GDSKTUR1:07:59
22376SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.TUR1:07:59
24374SUDE NAZ KÜLAH05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.TUR1:10:22
251059MÜNEVVER VARLI04YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:12:24
26169EYLÜL DALBOY05BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:12:25
27846DİLEK BİLGİN04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:16:03
28272DİLA ÇİÇEK04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:16:46
29310ELİF MAŞALI05DENİZLİ GSMTUR1:17:06
3066GİZEM YILDIZ04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:17:46
31618ESMA AŞIK04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:20:19
321045DANAYA KURTEVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:20:24
33637ADA DEMİRCAN07KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR1:21:36
3487BEYZANUR GÜL05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:23:39
3520BEYZA KALKAN04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:26:03
36857RUMEYSA ÖZCAN04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:26:27
37288PINAR MÜJDECİ05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:26:31
38653BENGÜ NİSA ÇETİN04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:27:01
39619SİNEM BEYHAN04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:27:04
40627DUYGU KOCAKAVAK04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:27:34
41614BAHAR ZEHRQ PADAK04KAYSERİ GSMTUR1:29:30
42233ÜMMÜHAN ZEYNEP AKYÜREK07BURSA OSKTUR1:30:14
431080MELTEM DOĞRU05ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR1:31:46
44893BERNA ERGİN04RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:32:03
45373AZRA COŞKUN06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.TUR1:32:27
4662AYŞEN SAÇLI05AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:34:01
47850MERYEM YAĞMUR DEMİR05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:39:04
48372GAMZE BAYRAK05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.TUR1:39:39
491033RAYA DİANOVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:48:00
50860ZEYNEP UZUN04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:48:09
51295DEFNE SENA SÖKÜLMEZ04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:49:00
52289BERRE ÖZDEMİR05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:49:18
53939ELİF TAN04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:49:30
5499ELİF NUR KABADAYI04AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:49:39
5555SUDE ELMACI05AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR1:49:55
561090GİZEM YÜREK04ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR1:51:29
57896AÇELYA BUKET KORKMAZ04RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:51:30
58696ILGIN DAĞDELEN05MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:52:00
5995BETÜL DEMİRTAŞ05AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:55:15
601036VENERA DİMİTROVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:58:32
61179TUANA GÜNVARAN07BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:59:40
6217SUDECAN ERDOĞAN04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:00:12
6367ZOZAN YAĞMUR YILDIZ06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR2:01:31
641088MÜLEYKE YEŞİLYAYLA04ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR2:02:20
65617ALEYNA ARSLAN04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR2:03:32
6631EMİNE GÜLNAZ04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKTUR2:04:13
67808GÜLSÜM SIRTIKARA04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR2:05:05
68581ESMANUR ÇELİK05KASTAMONU GSMTUR2:26:11
69569ZÜLEYHA TOPALOĞLU04KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTUR2:28:25
7054ŞEVVAL DÖNER04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR2:31:58
71605ÖZGE SULTAN GÖKKAYA04KAYSERİ ATAK SKTUR2:32:42
72351EMİNE YEŞİLÇAM04GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKTUR2:41:03
731085EYLÜL KALEM05ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR2:46:34
74792FATMANUR GÖK04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR3:51:08
75800BEYZA KOVAN05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR3:55:43
 
136EYLÜL ŞENAL04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
181ELVAN KARA07BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTURmp
190SUDE SEN07BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTURmp
851BENGİHAN ERCAN05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTURmp
795ELİF ILGIN05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTURmp
928ECEM DÜLGER04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTURdnf
624MELTEM EYVAZ04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TURdnf
1078SÜMEYRA BAKIR05ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTURdnf
1086PELİN SENAN05ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTURdnf
236FATMA SENA ÇAKMAK07BURSA OSKTURdnf
48SUDE ALPAY06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
915MERVE KAPLAN04SOMA LİNYİT SKTURdnf
680AYŞE ÖZBEY04LİDER SK.TURdnf
350NİSANUR ÜVEYİK05GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKTURdnf
793ZEHRA GÜLTAŞ04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTURdnf
776SEMA BAYKAL05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTURdnf
606HATİCE KARTAL04KAYSERİ ATAK SKTURdnf
94ESMA ÇİFTÇİ04AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTURdnf
98ERVANUR ERTÜRK04AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTURdnf
96ÖZLEM DURAK04AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTURdnf
52SUDEM ÇAM04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
63MELTEM SARIKAYA04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
345NİSA CEMRE GEYİK04GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKTURdnf
626SÜEDA HIRACAOĞLU04KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TURdnf
64RUYA TAİR04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTURdnf
 
 
 
M18 (71/71)3,1 km 40 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1635EMİRHAN CAMUKA03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR35:19
21044STEFAN KURTEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL38:17
3168ENES ÇETİN03BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR41:50
4165KADİR BUĞRA BUDAK02BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR42:47
5186BORA EGE SARP02BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR46:01
6194ORBAY FATİH YILDIZ03BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR47:12
7138YASİN MERT TÜRKOĞLU02ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR47:27
8270BERKE BAŞÖZ03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR49:30
9910BAYRAM CAN ÇELİKKAYA02SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR51:18
10135FURKAN SORAN02ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR54:27
11779MÜCAHİT BİLGÜ02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR55:59
12660ANIL IŞIKSOY03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR57:16
13799İNAN KORKMAZ02NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:01:24
14905ÖMER FARUK TÜRKMENOĞLU03RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:02:49
15348ŞEYHŞAMİL TAŞDEMİR02GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKTUR1:03:40
16766MUSA EKREM İLHAN02NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR1:03:51
17765ONAY HANİLÇE04NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR1:04:36
18103EMİRHAN SEVİNÇ03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:05:11
19239KINAY GÜLTAN03BURSA OSKTUR1:06:00
20888HAKAN BAKİ02RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:08:52
21943YUNUS EREN YAKIN03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:10:16
22106UMUT TÜRK03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:13:34
23908SEREF VOLKAN ALDEMİR02SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:15:27
24120AHMET TAHA ÇALIŞKAN03ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:16:27
25286EMRE MÜJDECİ03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:16:36
26145KADİR ZORBİLMEZ02ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:17:29
27592GÖKHAN KAHVECİOĞLU03KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:17:55
28512İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:20:32
291053BATUHAN ÇAKIR02YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:20:33
30591ERDEM KABA03KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:23:20
31921CEVAT ŞENEL02SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:24:41
32903KUDRET TÜRKMENOĞLU03RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:25:27
33160UMUT UTKU AKÇA02BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:26:07
34595TURGUT KÖSE03KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:26:21
35848EMRE ÇAKMAK02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:26:48
36914BERKAY GEVEN03SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:26:49
37519MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL02İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:27:34
38794ALİ YASİN HIZARCI03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:28:23
39920EMRE ŞAHİN02SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:30:26
40852YAĞIZ FARUK ERGÜL02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:31:09
4119TAYYİP GÜNAL03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:31:28
42763YUNUS EMRE GÜNEŞ02NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR1:32:10
43883İSMAİL YAZICI03PUSAT SK.TUR1:32:41
44864ÖMER FARUK ÇİL02PARDUS GSK.TUR1:35:16
451065FURKAN ÖZMAR02YALOVA HALK EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENTUR1:35:36
46911METEHAN DEMİRCİ03SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:40:17
47100EFE KAYA03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:40:42
48876BURAK GAZİ ATICI03PUSAT SK.TUR1:44:47
49104İSMAİL BUMİN ŞAHİN03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:45:49
50895ÖZDEMİR KERKİT03RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:46:47
51906HASAN TÜTÜNCÜ03RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:48:05
52803YUSUF BERAT ÖZBAY03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:48:17
53872ATALAY ÖZDEMİR03PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:53:27
54881ALPER KAYAKIRAN03PUSAT SK.TUR1:54:16
5593İSMAİL ÇELİK03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:57:38
5626TUNAHAN UÇAK03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:06:40
57427ALİ ULAŞ GÜNEŞ02İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR2:08:42
58101EMİRCAN KAYA03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR2:12:13
59244BAKİHAN ORDU03BURSA OSKTUR2:15:08
60778ALİ BAYRAM03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR2:15:56
6110KEMAL YİĞİT ANTEPÜZÜMÜ02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:20:47
6211YUSUF KAAN ASLAN03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:26:39
63326EGE CAN OK03EDOKTUR2:32:55
64924BÜNYAMİN ALTIN03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR2:50:52
 
277AHMET TARIK DENİZ02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTURmp
568MEHMET ALİ KALMIŞ03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTURmp
642ALİ NİHAT ÖKMENLER03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTURdnf
608MEHMETCAN KORKUT03KAYSERİ ATAK SKTURdnf
611HALİM ÇELİKTAŞ02KAYSERİ GSMTURdnf
324OĞUZHAN KAHVECİ03EDOKTURdnf
609EREN ÖZGÜR03KAYSERİ ATAK SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W18 (45/45)2,8 km 30 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
190İLAYDA TORMAN02ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR54:19
2791AYSU ERSİN03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR55:12
3268EZGİ AKAR03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR58:08
4887MELİKE AYDIN02RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:05:10
5661BERRA KAPLAN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:07:04
6473MERVE NUR İĞÜS03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:08:20
7193DUYGU YİGEN03BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:08:24
8784CEYDA DEMİR03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:09:17
9629İLAYDA TÜRKMEN03KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:14:06
10265ZEYNEP ZEHRA KELES03BURSA YÖNDER SK.TUR1:15:32
11241AYŞE NUR KOÇ03BURSA OSKTUR1:15:55
12654AYŞENUR GÜRGENBURAN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:17:26
13385DOĞA BELYURT03İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR1:18:22
14672ZEYNEP BAYINDIR02LİDER SK.TUR1:20:37
15701NESLİHAN KERİMOĞLU03MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:20:56
16898CANSEVER KURT03RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:21:23
1718DİLEK GÖKCAN03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:27:55
18391BAHAR ÖZÇELİK03İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR1:28:48
19657SENA GÜVEN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:28:50
2021NESLİNUR KALKAN02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:29:14
21222ZEYNEP SENA DÖNER03BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR1:32:23
2215CANAN ÇETİNEL03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:39:41
23545MERYEM SENA YURTSEVER03İZMİR ATLAS SK.TUR1:41:45
24620TUĞBA ÇETİN02KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:46:45
251077ZELİHA NUR ARAZ02ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR1:49:45
2622ZEYNEP LİVA PALAMUT02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:56:37
27812PEMBENUR ZENGİN03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR1:57:04
28925ŞERİFE SEVAL ÇETİNKAYA03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR2:03:39
291087SİNEM SUNGUN02ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR2:06:09
301089DUYGU YURT02ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR2:06:44
31172AYSU ÖYKÜ DALKILIÇ02BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR2:12:36
32772ELİF ŞEHRİ ASAN03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR2:13:27
3361SENA KÖKÇIKARAN03AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR2:14:22
341016AYŞE TOKGÖZ03VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.TUR2:21:45
3525ÖZGE TANGIZ03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:38:39
36358MİNE GÜL DOĞAN02HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR2:42:25
37570VİLDAN ŞULE ÜZÜM03KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTUR3:10:26
 
300EZGİ SELİN UZUN03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTURdnf
1079SILA DOĞAN03ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTURdnf
387EYLÜL ÇOBAN02İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTURdnf
365BURCU SOLAK03HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTURdnf
690FATMA YILMAZ02LİDER SK.TURdnf
356NESRİN SENA ÇAN02HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTURdnf
610İREM DİDEM SAL02KAYSERİ ATAK SKTURdnf
621DİLEK DEMİREL03KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TURdnf
 
 
 
M20 (51/51)3,4 km 40 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1510AHMET YASİN TEMEL01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR32:50
2129AZİZ KIZILTAŞ01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR37:51
3645FATİH ŞÖLEN00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR40:08
4773ALİ AYDIN01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR40:44
5102UĞUR ORAN00AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR41:54
6904MUSTAFA ALİ TÜRKMENOĞLU01RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR42:42
7446HAMİ EMİRCAN AYDIN01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR46:01
8316YUSUF PARLAK01DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR46:56
9990KORAY ŞAHİN00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR47:54
1075ALİ ERİNMEZ00ALTUN HEDEF GSKTUR49:07
11302ŞAHİN ERAL01ÇORUM GSKTUR53:35
1288YALÇIN YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR57:50
13393HAMZA ALİ YILMAZ00İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR59:37
1491MUZAFFER AÇIK00AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:00:30
151054EMRE ÇETİNKAYA00YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:01:21
16835GÖRKEM SEVİNÇ00ODTÜ SKTUR1:03:13
17206İKRAM GÖZE01BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:05:11
18977ONUR DEMİRCİ00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:05:35
19976DAVUT ÇINAR00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:05:38
20204HASAN BEYAZ00BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:07:20
2197BEYTULLAH ERSİN00AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:08:53
22203OĞUZHAN AYTEN00BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:09:07
23889OĞUZHAN BAŞ01RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:09:31
2434ABDULLAH BAYKAN00ADRENALİN GSKTUR1:12:08
25208DOĞUKAN KOÇ00BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:12:41
2686ÖZCAN DENİZ01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:13:10
27870DENİZ ERDOĞAN00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:14:24
28756ATAKAN ÜLKER00NEO DSKTUR1:14:35
29210RIFAT SALMAN00BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:16:57
3078FURKAN AKSAK00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:17:50
31450SAMET BAŞARAN00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:18:46
32105FURKAN MERT TAŞÇI00AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:20:17
33205BURAK CAN ÇANTA00BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:21:04
34874EKİN CAN TAŞAR00PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:31:54
35173DEMİRHAN DEMİROK01BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:32:11
36599KADİR BİROL00KAYSERİ ATAK SKTUR1:33:07
37757MERT YILDIZ00NEO DSKTUR1:41:25
38209SALİH ORUÇ00BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:47:45
39128HALİL İBRAHİM KILIÇ01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:48:22
40819BERKE BAYRAKTAR00ODTÜ SKTUR1:51:52
41868KORAY AVCİ02PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:56:50
42583YUNUS EMRE DEGEROGLU00KASTAMONU GSMTUR2:02:24
43212DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ00BALIKESİR GSMTUR2:14:33
44143MUSTAFA CAN YÜZÜGÜLLÜ01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR2:40:50
 
612CUMA EKİCİ01KAYSERİ GSMTURmp
320AHMET BERKE AÇIKEL01EDOKTURmp
867EMİRCAN AVCİ02PATİKA SK-PATİKTURdnf
498GÖRKEM SARIKAYA00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
325BEDİRHAN KÖSE01EDOKTURdnf
600MUSTAFA BİROL00KAYSERİ ATAK SKTURdnf
420OĞULCAN AYDOKAN01İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W20 (29/29)3,1 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
135ÖZGE BOZÇA00ADRENALİN GSKTUR46:21
2183ESMA MELLE03BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR46:42
3224ELİF SENA UYGUN01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR50:04
4651GÜLCE ÇELİK03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR51:31
5177SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL00BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR55:31
6892BEYZA DİLBER01RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR59:10
7163HİLAL ARSLAN00BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:00:00
8820AYŞE GİZEM BAYRAM00ODTÜ SKTUR1:07:18
9317EDA TOPBAŞ00DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:08:18
10162MELİSA ALTINCI01BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:09:11
11180EMİNE İÇYER01BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:13:08
12526YAREN YILMAZ01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:14:02
13944NESRİN YAVUZ01TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:17:48
1444ELİF KIYMET YAHŞİ00ADRENALİN GSKTUR1:23:36
15389SABRİYE KILIÇ00İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR1:28:48
16164BUKET AYDIN01BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:28:50
17540EVİN KAYA00İZMİR ATLAS SK.TUR1:38:40
18513SENA USLU00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:41:20
19153GÖKÇE GÜL GÜNAY01BAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKTUR1:50:37
20134MERAL ÖZTÜRK00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:56:36
21582ZAHİDE ÇÖLEZ00KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:59:41
22331GAMZE ZENGİN00ESKİŞEHİR GSMTUR2:13:33
 
636NUR GÜLNİHAL ÇAKIR00KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTURmp
901ŞEVVAL TİRİŞ01RUSUMAT 4 GSKTURmp
195YASEMİN AKÇA01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTURmp
216DAMLA KÜÇÜK01BEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKTURmp
878GÜLŞAH KARATAŞLI00PUSAT SK.TURdnf
818ÖZGE BABACAN00ODTÜ SKTURdnf
563GÜLNİGAR BÜYÜKSAKALLI01KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTURdnf
 
 
 
M21 (110/110)3,8 km 60 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1841RİHARDS KRUMİNSOK ALNİS JNSCLAT28:29
2341QUENTİN MOULETFRANCE JUNİOR TEAMFR28:55
3980ÖZGÜR FETTAH88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR30:22
4370FERENC JONASHUNGAIAN JUNİOR TEAMHUN31:19
5369CSONGOR HORVATHHUNGAIAN JUNİOR TEAMHUN32:32
6367ZOLTAN BUJDOSOHUNGAIAN JUNİOR TEAMHUN32:51
7558CANSEL SARAÇ94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR33:13
8511FURKAN TOPAL97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR34:12
9885İSMAİL KILINÇ99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR35:22
10559ALİ UÇAR85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR35:45
11553MUSA ERDOĞAN81JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR36:03
12973AYHAN BİKİR97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR36:55
13552ERCAN DUDAK89JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR37:14
14555AHMET KAÇMAZ85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR39:47
15548FATİH BODUR87JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR40:31
16747YASAR ISMET DEMİRÖZ89NEO DSKTUR40:35
17269HASAN AKDOĞAN94ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR40:42
18971MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR41:12
19493MÜCAHİT ÖZKAYA98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR42:53
20549RAMAZAN ÇAN95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR43:01
21554HARUN İŞLER90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR44:17
22550SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL79JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR45:13
2385ŞAHİN DEMİR99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR45:29
24745RAMAZAN BOSTANCI91NEO DSKTUR46:50
25995NURETTİN ÇALIŞKAN95ULUDAĞOSKTUR47:02
26496MEHMET CAN ÖZTÜRK98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR47:49
27981HATEM İÇME86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR49:03
28490ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR49:06
2941EMİRHAN KÜLAHSIZ97ADRENALİN GSKTUR49:22
30816FATİH ATALI93ODTÜ SKTUR49:53
31834CENGİZHAN SABUNCU98ODTÜ SKTUR50:01
32975ERHAN ÇAKMAK89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR51:36
33443HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR51:40
34989CENK ÖZGÜLER99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR52:23
35746ABDURRAHMAN ÇAVDAR97NEO DSKTUR52:28
36972MUHAMMED BAHADIR85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR52:50
3777CANER YILDIRIM87ALTUN HEDEF GSKTUR52:53
38985CEM OKUR99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR53:22
3992KADİR BAŞAR99AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR53:32
40751ABDULKADİR KÖSEOGLU94NEO DSKTUR54:55
41484AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLU97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR57:21
42755CAN HÜSEYİN ŞAPUL96NEO DSKTUR58:36
4339İSMAİL İLERİ94ADRENALİN GSKTUR59:08
44639SAMET DURGUT99KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR59:15
45744MEHMET EMİN AVCİL98NEO DSKTUR59:32
46590MUHAMMET GÜRTEKİN95KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:00:20
47837UTKU UZUN95ODTÜ SKTUR1:02:51
48353GÖKHAN CİN86GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKTUR1:03:35
49531MEHMET BAYTAŞ87İZMİR ATLAS SK.TUR1:03:36
50991AKIN ŞEN84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:04:32
5146MUSA YELİ95ADRENALİN GSKTUR1:04:45
52643ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR88KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR1:04:55
53556İLYAS KARAKUŞ95JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR1:05:03
54969ONUR ALTIN99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:05:56
55815NAZMİ SERKAN ATALAY96ODTÜ SKTUR1:06:16
56538UMUT GÜRCAN98İZMİR ATLAS SK.TUR1:07:00
5743ALİ UZUN91ADRENALİN GSKTUR1:07:13
58813BAYRAM MERT ALTINDAĞ95ODTÜ SKTUR1:07:57
59464DOĞUKAN DUYMAZ99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:08:18
6033MUHAMMET ALİ ALBAYRAK99ADRENALİN GSKTUR1:08:49
61527ERTUĞRUL YÜCEL97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:09:15
61970NAZIM ALTUN89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:09:15
63987HALİL ÖZCAN87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:11:18
64754AHMET ŞALLI90NEO DSKTUR1:12:15
65107ALPEREN DURSUN YILDIZ99AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKTUR1:13:42
66750HAKAN KAYAN78NEO DSKTUR1:14:07
67494MEHMET ESAT ÖZMEN98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:14:23
68749MEHMET ALİ KARA90NEO DSKTUR1:15:04
69282METEHAN KALENDER99ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:15:33
70440BATUHAN ALTUNTAŞ99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:16:58
71966ÇAĞRI AKGÜN99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:17:52
72822EMRE BİLİR96ODTÜ SKTUR1:17:53
73497FARUK FURKAN REİS88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:19:35
74984EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:20:16
75988OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:20:33
76993MÜCAHİT ERKAM ALTIN98ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:21:10
77833MURAT ÖZTAŞ97ODTÜ SKTUR1:21:22
7889ÖZGEN ÖZDEMİROĞLU83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:22:42
79192RAMAZAN EMRE UÇAR93BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:23:21
80182ORKUN MANCIR98BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:23:23
81968HASAN AKSU99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:23:57
821004BİLAL ÖZBEY94ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:24:29
831000ENGİN KARAKAYA96ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:24:36
84880MUHAMMED VEHBİ Y KARATAŞLI99PUSAT SK.TUR1:25:04
85828FURKAN GÖKMEN90ODTÜ SKTUR1:25:12
86825SAMET ÇETİN99ODTÜ SKTUR1:29:41
87960ÖNDER AKTİMUR98TUNCELİ ATLAS SK.TUR1:31:43
881052HÜSREV AKBAŞ92YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:32:05
891008GÖRKEM ÜN98ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:32:47
901007FATİH UYANIK96ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:34:07
91967HÜSEYİN AKSOY98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:35:21
91488İBRAHİM TALHA ÖZDEMİR98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:35:21
93974MEHMET SADIK CERİTLİOĞLU92TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:38:49
94994BERAT BAYKALOĞLU97ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:42:33
95139HALİT UZUNER97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:43:24
96838HAKTAN YALÇIN99ODTÜ SKTUR1:49:16
97992AKIN URUÇ94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:52:11
98978GÖKŞEN MEHMET DONBALOĞLU84TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:57:04
99982COŞKUN KAÇAR91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR1:58:23
100831ZAFER TAHA ÖZDEMİR95ODTÜ SKTUR2:04:55
101979MUSTAFA ES90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR2:06:19
1021060AHMET ULUĞ YAMALI87YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:08:50
103983BİLAL KEKLİK94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTUR2:18:27
104112METİN KELEŞ89ANKARA GSMTUR2:32:55
105562KADİR ÇELEBİ BALVEREN00KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTUR2:36:30
 
840RALFS EİZVERTİNSOK ALNİS JNSCLATmp
557İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTURmp
470ÖMER FURKAN ESEN97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
448MUSTAFA AYDOĞMUŞ99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
516MERT UYGUN96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
 
 
 
W21 (53/53)3,4 km 40 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1368CSİLLA DORA GARDONYİHUNGAIAN JUNİOR TEAMHUN32:46
2843SİGNE SİRMAOK ALNİS JNSCLAT37:55
3371SZAVA ZSIGMONDHUNGAIAN JUNİOR TEAMHUN39:03
442EMİNE SEZGÜNSAY86ADRENALİN GSKTUR40:00
5382ELİF GÖKÇE AVCI98İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR40:07
6752ZEYNEP OCAK99NEO DSKTUR41:22
7842ELZA KUZEOK ALNİS JNSCLAT41:25
8342TİFENN MOULETFRANCE JUNİOR TEAMFR42:05
9197AYŞE BOZKURT97BALIKESİR GSKTUR42:22
1036BETÜL ESNER99ADRENALİN GSKTUR45:34
11379HİLAL ORUÇ98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR49:57
12144ÖZLEM ZİREK99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR51:38
13884LALE HAN KILIÇ97ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR52:51
14830SENA OTLU92ODTÜ SKTUR53:32
15517GONCA ÜNAL80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR56:01
1640ŞAKİRE KAÇMAZ88ADRENALİN GSKTUR56:27
17871DİLEK MATYAR93PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR56:41
18315YASEMİN ÖZGÜLER93DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:00:34
19817DUDU EROLODTÜ SKTUR1:01:00
20644MELİKE SANCAK95KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR1:02:49
21551EMİNE DERELİ94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR1:10:52
22109ÖZNUR ÇAĞLAR85ANKARA GSMTUR1:12:26
23547KÜBRA ALTUN94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR1:12:43
24354HİLAL SÖKER96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKTUR1:13:34
25866ELİF EREN AKSOY94PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:13:45
2679BÜŞRA ALTUN94ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTUR1:15:45
27546SİBEL AKCA90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTUR1:20:45
28461MEHTAP DURAN90İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:21:19
29827YEŞİM AYDINA93ODTÜ SKTUR1:23:14
30477DUYGU KAYA99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:24:54
31465MELTEM EKE99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:25:53
32142SANİYE YAY96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:26:17
33453AYFER BÜBER98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:27:06
341002HİCRET KUMALAR94ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:36:15
35528BUKET YÜREKLİ99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:37:13
36821SEVGİ EKİN BAYRAM96ODTÜ SKTUR1:37:41
37442NİSANUR AYSU ARAT99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:38:00
38753AYLA SARAÇOĞLU72NEO DSKTUR1:47:01
39596ELİF ÖZKAYA99KASTAMONU GSMTUR1:49:25
40445MELİKE AYAR99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:50:44
41875AYTEN TELATAR72PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR1:53:41
42304AYŞE KÜBRA AKTAŞ98DEĞİRMENDERE DSKTUR2:00:06
43529GAMZE ALPDOĞAN96İZMİR ATLAS SK.TUR2:03:31
44998FATMA DOMBAZ95ULUDAĞOSKTUR2:04:55
45692MÜNEVVER KUMRU75LYKİA İZCİLİK DSKTUR2:07:13
461006MERVE TÜRKSOY94ULUDAĞOSKTUR2:13:53
47463YAĞMUR DURSUN88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:14:40
481014KEZBAN TAŞ96VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.TUR2:17:45
491011RUKEN AKDAĞ99VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK.TUR2:27:15
 
123HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
536NAZLICAN DÜZCE99İZMİR ATLAS SK.TURmp
311MİNE AVCIOĞLU66DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAKTURmp
45GÖZDE TUĞÇE YALABAÇOĞLU96ADRENALİN GSKTURdnf
 
 
 
M21A (18/18)3,1 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1319MUHAMMED MUSTAFA ULUÇAK95EDİRNE GSMTUR51:30
2119AHMET BAYZAN87ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR52:06
3873SERKAN ÖZEN97PATİKA SK-PATİKTUR56:02
4452MUSTAFA YASİN BOSNALI87İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:28
5384MEHMET UĞUR BATAN97İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR1:00:32
6388RECEP ALİ EYÜP97İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR1:04:04
7211ÖMER TOSUNOĞLU99BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:09:39
8207ABDULLAH KAŞLI99BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:20:21
9215YAKUP DEMİR99BALIKESİR ODSKTUR1:24:04
10213YALÇIN YILDIRIM98BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:31:00
11214HASAN HÜSEYİN YILDIZ99BALIKESİR GSMTUR1:40:04
12996HÜSEYİN ÇELİKÇİ97ULUDAĞOSKTUR1:47:04
13824TOLGA BOZKURT98ODTÜ SKTUR2:08:29
14118HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR2:12:11
15523ALPER KAAN YILDIRIM89İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:25:11
16335MEHMET KAVAZ92FEDERASYONTUR3:58:16
17108ENES CEYLAN94ANKARA GSMTUR5:24:21
 
826RAMAZAN DOĞANAY97ODTÜ SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W21A (6/6)2,9 km 30 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1633ALİYE AYTA92KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR55:43
2313GÜLSAH BİRCAN AKPİNAR96DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:01:21
3146EDA ATAKURT93ANTALYA ATLAS SK.TUR1:15:10
4196GİZEM GÜLENÇ97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKTUR1:31:05
5829RABİA KARAMİZRAK93ODTÜ SKTUR1:40:20
6170FATMANUR DALBOY97BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:41:06
 
 
 
M21B (21/21)2,7 km 15 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1576ERDİ ARSLAN94KASTAMONU GSMTUR33:54
2630BAHADİR UÇAR99KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR47:57
3847SELAHATTİN BÜYÜKÇİÇEK89ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR49:37
4689İSRAFİL YILDIZHAN98LİDER SK.TUR51:30
5314CANER KUÇMEN98DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR52:18
6479BERKAY KILIÇOĞLU69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR55:57
7622FURKAN YUSUF DEMİRKOL01KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR58:48
8418DORUK AKUSTA93İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR59:29
9671ÜMİT CAN BALAT98LİDER SK.TUR1:01:11
10675MUHAMMED ÇIKARAY01LİDER SK.TUR1:03:16
11855MİKAİL GÜLTEKİN93ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:07:53
12334SEMİH BİLGİLİ95FEDERASYONTUR1:09:26
13625SELİM GÖKSU91KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:16:16
14217GÜRKAN DİKEÇ87BİLECİK GSMTUR1:19:20
15432SİDDİK TURGUT90İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:19:25
16422ERDEM EGE BAĞCI89İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:23:07
17434ÖZGÜN ÜSTÜAY86İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:29:42
18909İSMAİL BURAK BİÇER97SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:37:55
19679MEHMET BURAK KAYA95LİDER SK.TUR1:55:36
 
8ALİ TUNÇELLİ9518 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTURmp
683MEHMET BURAK POLAT98LİDER SK.TURdnf
 
 
 
W21B (12/12)2,7 km 10 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1352SEYDANUR BULUT96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKTUR1:08:35
2111HURİ ERDOĞAN92ANKARA GSMTUR1:09:18
31081FATMA NUR ERGİN00ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR1:09:44
41082FATMA ERİŞ99ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR1:12:36
5428DENİZ KUNDAKÇI86İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:25:18
6631BETÜL YILMAZ97KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR1:25:47
7677YAĞMUR ALEYNA GÜNTÜRK01LİDER SK.TUR1:38:11
8673EBRU BUCAK00LİDER SK.TUR1:44:31
9327GÜNSELİ ÖZ76EDOKTUR1:49:11
10613YASEMİN ÖZBİR98KAYSERİ GSMTUR1:50:39
11602ZEYNEP BOZDAĞ99KAYSERİ ATAK SKTUR1:53:00
12685ELİFNUR TOPTAŞ01LİDER SK.TUR1:56:06
 
 
 
M35 (19/19)3,3 km 50 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1378OZAN ÇELİK77İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR52:12
22SEDAT CAFEROĞLU8118 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTUR53:55
31091İLKER AÇIK81ZONGULDAK GSMTUR1:10:11
4444ADEM ATES80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:12:28
5674MUHTEREM BULUT79LİDER SK.TUR1:13:30
6491IBRAHİM CEM ÖZER77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:16:49
7381TARIK ŞEKER83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:17:26
8687OĞUZ KAAN TURAN81LİDER SK.TUR1:20:06
9438ÖZER AKÇINAR82İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:20:40
10426HASAN KAAN EZİK83İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:28:39
11114HÜSEYİN AKARSLAN84ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:32:23
12856ERKAN İYİGÜN83ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR1:37:38
13380ALİ SARI79İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:39:06
14344MEHMET ALİ EKİNCİOĞLU82GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKTUR1:51:19
15573NECATİ ÇİBİK81KANYON GDSKTUR1:54:41
16700ALPER KAYA80MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR2:14:46
17423KENAN BAYRAKÇI81İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR2:27:37
18433BÜLENT TURUTOĞLU77İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR2:50:55
 
3HASAN CANERİK7418 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W35 (7/7)3,0 km 40 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1424HANİFE ÇATAL81İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:18:58
2916DİLEK MERT80SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR1:28:18
3862FERHAN ÇENBER82PAN DDSKTUR1:49:01
4499EMEL SEÇER YİLMAZ80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:07:51
51075AHU YETİŞ81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR2:07:58
6578GÜLCAN BAŞARAN78KASTAMONU GSMTUR2:10:59
7912NURSEL DÜZDEMİR76SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR2:39:18
 
 
 
M40 (15/15)3,1 km 40 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1126ELVAN İLBOĞA69ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR43:35
2115KENAN AKSIN77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR48:20
3458REFİK ZEKAİ DİRİ61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR58:09
4125ÖMER FURKAN72ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:09:19
5518MEHMET SİRİM ÜNAL74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:10:27
6503BÜLENT ŞAHİN75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:10:47
776DENİZ ÖZŞAHİN80ALTUN HEDEF GSKTUR1:19:46
8634UMUT DAVUT BAŞOĞLU76KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR1:23:40
974MURAT AYANOĞLU77ALTUN HEDEF GSKTUR1:29:07
10364MESUT ÖZDEMİR79HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR1:48:00
11571MEHMET TEKEREK76KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMTUR1:53:27
1224MAHMUT ŞAHİN76ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:54:57
13481AKIN KÖSE78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:11:35
 
703BÜLENT ÜLKÜR76MNC ORYANTIRINGTURmp
436FİRAT SUNGUR79İSTANBUL GSMTURdnf
 
 
 
W40 (15/15)3,0 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1514CEMİLE USTA68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:04:06
2650GÜLCAN ÇELİK75KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:12:30
3478BANU KILIÇOĞLU74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:22:26
4187ÇİMEN DENİZ SARP71BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:36:37
5638DİDEM DEMİRCAN76KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR1:42:08
6166BURCU BÜYÜKKAN80BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:52:22
7525CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİN72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:02:52
8392NİHAL ÖZÇELİK77İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTUR2:07:17
9507SİBEL ŞEN69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR2:14:47
10640KEZBAN KORAMAZ71KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTUR2:38:51
115ESRA KAZAR7918 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTUR2:39:22
 
656TAYYİBE DEMET GÜRGENBURAN77KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
383GÜLŞEN AVCI76İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKTURmp
117DİLEK AYTEN76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTURmp
253HÜLYA YALÇIN76BURSA OSKTURdnf
 
 
 
M45 (31/31)3,0 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11038MİLEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL36:46
2508SİNAN ŞEN68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR42:58
31063TARIK ÖZMAR74YALOVA GSMTUR45:29
4515ERCÜMENT USTA65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR49:14
5132ÖNER ÖZMEN70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR50:45
61070SUAT İPEKOĞLU71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR52:08
7171SATILMIŞ DALBOY70BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR57:05
8500MÜKREMİN GÜVEN SOLMAZ69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR57:53
9278EKREM DENİZ71ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR58:22
10229TANZER DURSUN69BURSA HEDEF GDSKTUR1:00:19
11273MAHMUT ŞEVKET ÇİÇEK74ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:00:27
12188FAHRETTİN TUFAN SARP72BALIKESİR EFELER DSKTUR1:01:23
13122METİN DEĞİRMENCİ61ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:01:36
14220NECATİ DARAKÇI74BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR1:09:50
15932YAVUZ MAŞALI75TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:11:19
161067HÜSEYİN DOĞAN72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:15:03
17140EKER ÜLKÜ71ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:15:35
18695SALİH ÇAKIR71MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:25:44
191068KUDRET GÖKBULUT68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:29:27
20900SERKAN SÜRMELİ72RUSUMAT 4 GSKTUR1:29:57
2127HARUN UZ75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR1:30:46
22292MURAT RASİM75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:35:29
23349MEHMET ÜVEYİK70GAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKTUR1:46:02
24431SÜLEYMAN ŞAHİN72İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:46:15
25218METE IŞIK71BİLECİK GSMTUR1:50:47
26305BARIŞ AVCI72DEĞİRMENDERE DSKTUR2:08:45
27425MURAT DÜRÜST71İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR2:08:56
 
564CAHİT ERGÜVEN72KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTURmp
566HACI VELİ KALMIŞ72KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTURdnf
899ALİ OSMAN ÖZCANLI71RUSUMAT 4 GSKTURdnf
9HÜSEYİN TUNÇELLİ6918 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTURdnf
 
 
 
W45 (10/10)2,8 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1658NEVAL İLKERENGİL71KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR1:01:26
21035PETYA DİMİTROVAVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:04:54
3271BURÇİN ÇİÇEK75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:06:43
4863AYŞEGÜL ÖVÜNÇ71PAN DDSKTUR1:20:25
5127ŞENAY İLBOĞA75ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR1:24:32
6299GAMZE TUZCUOĞULLARI73ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR1:49:35
7306MÜRVET DİRİM73DEĞİRMENDERE DSKTUR1:58:43
81HAZEL BAYRAKTAR6618 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTUR2:00:23
9697MÜGE DAĞDELEN74MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR2:15:06
10287İLKNUR MÜJDECİ75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR2:17:09
 
 
 
M50 (24/24)2,7 km 35 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1456ALİ ÇELEBİ59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR48:25
21003NECATİ KÜLAHSIZ62ULUDAĞOSKTUR51:41
370RAHİM İLGENLİ62AKUT SKTUR54:34
4441ARET ARAPOĞLU61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR56:21
5705AHMET YAŞAR68MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR57:14
6467ALİ ENGİN63İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR59:00
7524NECATİ YILDIZ67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:01:19
81095ABDULLAH TURAN65ZONGULDAK GSMTUR1:06:53
968MUSTAFA AYGÜN63AKUT SKTUR1:12:39
101084MUAMMER İNAN69ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKTUR1:26:13
111069ERDOĞAN GÜNER64YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:28:19
121076TURHAN YILMAZ65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:28:23
1369ARMAĞAN BAZ67AKUT SKTUR1:29:51
14698ERTAN KARA61MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:34:29
15572BÜLENT BAKLACI61KANYON GDSKTUR1:35:33
161055SURAY DURAN67YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:36:38
171092MEVLÜT ÇEKİRDEKCİ68ZONGULDAK GSMTUR1:39:58
181058SERDAR HACIMUSALAR63YAKAMOZ GSKTUR1:50:55
19232SAMİ AKYÜREK68BURSA OSKTUR1:51:31
20575MUHLİS ERKMENUĞUR63KANYON GDSKTUR2:00:39
21574TAMER DOĞAN70KANYON GDSKTUR2:01:22
221066AHMET ÇELTİK54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR2:06:01
23615ARİF HİKMET KANCA68KOCAELİ GSMTUR2:18:02
241071NİHAT KÖKSAL59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR3:13:33
 
 
 
W50 (9/9)2,6 km 30 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1249EMİNE ÖZTÜRK70BURSA OSKTUR1:03:22
2699FATMA KARA67MNC ORYANTIRINGTUR1:31:36
3227NİLÜFER DURSUN70BURSA HEDEF GDSKTUR1:36:07
41057NEVİN HACIMUSALAR68YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:02:57
5234ZEHRA AKYÜREK70BURSA OSKTUR2:18:07
613EMİNE BULUT61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKTUR2:20:35
7567HİDAYET ÇAĞLA KALMIŞ66KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKTUR2:22:41
81061MÜVEDDET BANU YAMALI57YAKAMOZ GSKTUR2:35:31
 
80GÜLŞEKER ALTUN68ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTURdnf
 
 
 
M55 (10/10)2,5 km 25 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1520YAKUP YAKUPOĞLU64İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR35:25
273İBRAHİM YÜCEBAŞ59AKUT SKTUR59:15
31034DİMİTIR DİMİTROVVARIANT 5 BULGARIABUL1:07:07
4242HİLMİ MERT55BURSA OSKTUR1:11:30
5219BAYRAM AYDIN64BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR1:13:01
671MEHMET ÇETİN ŞİMŞİT62AKUT SKTUR1:14:25
71072ALİ ÖMERCA58YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:18:57
81074SONER YAZICI62YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKTUR1:23:42
9487NEVZAT ÖKMENLER60İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR1:40:55
 
489KEMAL ÖZDEMİR51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
 
 
 
W55 (4/4)2,5 km 20 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
172HÜLYA YÜCEBAŞ65AKUT SKTUR1:30:00
2823AYŞE PETEK BİNGÖL61ODTÜ SKTUR1:30:31
3318NURİYE UZUNCAN58DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTUR1:32:58
4429ZELİHA ÖZ56İSTANBUL DOĞA SKTUR1:49:06
 
 
 
M-OPEN JR. (19/19)2,7 km 5 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1767YUSUF KEZER05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR17:51
2769MEHMETDUHAN KORKMAZ05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR18:28
3254UĞUR BATU YALÇIN08BURSA OSKTUR20:37
4926HÜSEYİN ESAT ÇİÇEK07TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR23:32
51155ONUR ILGAZ SAKİHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR24:38
61130MİRHAN HIRKTEPELİHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR24:48
7865KORAY ÖZMEN09PARDUS GSK.TUR26:04
81163EĞE KÖROĞLUHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR30:13
91154CENGİZHAN ONAYHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR30:45
10652YAVUZ ALP ÇELİK11KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR33:23
111161YAŞAR YAĞIZHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR34:29
121158KUTAY TOSUNHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR35:00
131159EKREM ÇETREZHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR35:17
141165DOĞUKAN DURANHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR44:01
151129EFE YİĞİTHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR45:10
161128UTKU BULUT CANHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR1:27:29
 
1137HAKTAN ŞAHİNHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTURmp
762RAMAZAN MERT DOLU05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTURmp
1160İSMET RÜZGAR ÖZÜNHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTURdisq
 
 
 
W-OPEN JR. (20/20)2,7 km 5 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1861BAŞAK YILMAZ07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKTUR17:35
2937FATMA SUDE SARI09TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR18:53
3247ECE SU ÖZGÜR08BURSA OSKTUR27:04
4243SELİN MUTLU08BURSA OSKTUR27:35
5238NİSA DURU ELBİR08BURSA OSKTUR28:58
6930MİHRİBAN GÜNEŞ06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR30:56
71150ECENAZ TURANHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR33:13
81121ÖZGE ÖZDEMİRHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR33:44
91148ZEYNEP İMANHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR35:08
101146RAVZA ZEYNEP TEMİZHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR37:07
111145EDA ÖZTÜRKHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR38:04
121119EYLÜL HAVİN TERLİKÇİHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR40:01
131120NUREFŞAN ÇOLAKOĞLUHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR41:28
141118SUDEM NAZ ŞATIRHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR45:29
151122SEHER YILMANHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR45:41
 
941SUEDA USLU08TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTURmp
7BERAY TOKER0718 KASIM KURTULUŞ SKTURmp
1123ZÜMRA BAŞKÖYHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTURmp
929İDİL GENÇ08TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTURmp
655FATMA MELEK GÜRGENBURAN10KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTURmp
 
 
 
M-OPEN OLDER (63/63)2,7 km 5 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11174MÜCAHİT İZCİBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKTUR9:46
21182MUHAMMED ERGÖN04HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO.TUR13:46
3506EFE EGEMEN ŞEN01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR14:36
4999FURKAN GÜZÜN96ULUDAĞOSKTUR15:20
5774ALİHAN AYDOR05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR16:57
61178ÖMER FURKAN AYDEMİRFEDERASYONTUR16:58
7397FATİH AKKUŞ01İSTANBULTUR17:17
8483EMRE KURŞUN00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR18:06
81141EKREM KAVSARAHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR18:06
10771FURKAN TONKAL05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR18:34
11480MUSA ŞAFAK KOÇ01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR18:49
12810YUSUF EMRE TAŞOVA05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR18:56
13760SEFA DAŞKESEN05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR19:15
14471OĞUZ GENÇER87İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:45
15997İBRAHİM DALKILIÇ01ULUDAĞOSKTUR21:04
16449ULAŞ ERDEM BARUT 01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR21:12
17764EMİRHAN GÜRGEN05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR21:16
18394ABDUSALAM ABLİMİT00İSTANBULTUR22:02
19761ABDULLAH MERT DEMİRKIRAN05NİKSAR AŞAN SKTUR22:52
20248HASAN ÖZGÜR77BURSA OSKTUR23:02
211143CİHAT ŞAHİNHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR23:18
22360UMUT KARADENİZ04HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTUR23:23
23522ARTUN YENİ01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR23:33
24628BURAK ÖZDEMİR05KÖROĞLU SATRANÇ SK.TUR23:34
25460HASAN DOĞAN99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR23:46
26301MUSTAFA ENES YILMAZOĞLU04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR24:10
27476GÖKTUĞ KARAKUŞ00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR25:13
281180ERTUĞRUL FATİH ÇELİK04HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO.TUR25:29
291234BERAT ALTUNSÖZAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKTUR27:01
30399BİLAL AYKIŞ00İSTANBULTUR28:15
31149CELAL BASARAN02ARTSAM KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜTUR28:17
32251ALİ YALÇIN73BURSA OSKTUR28:36
33666HAKAN KOÇ05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR29:42
34406KUTAY TALU DERİN00İSTANBULTUR30:13
351183BURHAN ŞENGÜL04HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO.TUR31:20
361179BURHAN KONUK04HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO.TUR31:38
371140İSMAİL ÖZTÜRKHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR33:23
381144ARDA ORUÇHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR38:40
39783İBRAHİM ALİ DALGIÇ05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTUR47:35
40649BERKE CAN BİLEN05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR50:19
41485SAMET TUĞRUL KUZUOĞLU01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR50:44
421010EMİRHAN YİĞİT01ULUDAĞOSKTUR54:18
431237METEHAN UÇARFEDERASYONTUR1:04:13
 
806CEMAL ÖZTÜRK05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTURmp
807YUSUF ÖZTÜRK04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKTURmp
475HASAN KAPLAN 00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
1184OSMAN AYGNNEO DSKTURmp
395ATABERK AKIN01İSTANBULTURmp
362DENİZ ORUÇTUTAN05HATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSTURmp
1185NAZIM MUSLU04HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO.TURmp
1238ERKAN SEZGİNFEDERASYONTURmp
1176İSMAİL ALP ARSLANFEDERASYONTURmp
401RÜŞTÜ BAŞARAN98İSTANBULTURmp
396BURAK AKINCILAR94İSTANBULTURmp
616GÜNEY AART VERHEİJ02KOCAELİ GSMTURmp
402MUSTAFA BAYRAK95İSTANBULTURmp
409YUSUF GÜLKAYNAK99İSTANBULTURmp
408FURKAN ER93İSTANBULTURmp
415OZAN ŞAHİN98İSTANBULTURmp
1181HASAN KESKİN03HAVA ASTSUBAY MYO.TURmp
1175BUĞRA GÜNGÖRSOMA LİNYİT SKTURdisq
447YUNUS BERKAY AYDIN01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURdnf
403GÖKHAN BIÇAK93İSTANBULTURdnf
 
 
 
W-OPEN OLDER (34/34)2,7 km 5 m
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1457HAVVA ÇİRİT98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:15
2439SERRA AKTAŞ 00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:25
3495CEREN ÖZTÜRK01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR19:38
4131DUYGU ÖZMEN80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR21:12
5141SEVDA YALÇIN76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKTUR21:55
6400MELİKE BACAK00İSTANBULTUR23:06
7466SEDA NUR EKEMEN00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR23:09
8917MİNE ÖZKAYA98SOMA LİNYİT SKTUR23:10
9469SILA ERTÜRK01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR23:40
10588NURAY GEZİCİ01KASTAMONU GSMTUR24:24
11668ŞEVVAL NUR ŞAHİN03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTUR25:49
12604AYŞEGÜL ÇÜRÜTTÜ03KAYSERİ ATAK SKTUR26:16
13940ECE ULUÇAY03TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR27:16
14482YAĞMUR KÖSE01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR27:51
151064PINAR TURAN88YALOVA GSMTUR28:08
16509SERRA TAŞ 01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR28:26
17472MİNEL HOROZLAR00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTUR33:29
18942ŞEVVAL AĞDABAŞ04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR35:24
19936FATMA SARI78TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKTUR37:16
20577NURAN ARSLAN93KASTAMONU GSMTUR40:04
211062MÜZEYYEN MÜSLİME ÖZMAR76YALOVA GSMTUR40:29
221110SAFİYE ÖZTÜRHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR41:25
23587HALİME GEZİCİ99KASTAMONU GSMTUR45:53
241171ECEM NUR ÖZTÜRKHANNİBAL KARTACA S.KTUR55:41
251236BAŞAK DURMAZFEDERASYONTUR1:05:26
261177MERVE ASANFEDERASYONTUR7:26:22
 
468ELİF İNCİ ER00İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTURmp
907ELİF AKÇAN97SOMA LİNYİT SKTURmp
589NURCAN GEZİCİ95KASTAMONU GSMTURmp
405MERAL CİNCİL97İSTANBULTURmp
417TUĞÇE YALANKOZ98İSTANBULTURmp
407BEYZA DİNLER98İSTANBULTURmp
412ESİN ÖZCAN98İSTANBULTURmp
411İREM KUZU99İSTANBULTURmp