K.Maraş 3 Kademe Orryantiring YarışmasıCmt 15.02.2020 21:54
Preliminary results - 1.Güncreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
E16 (168/168)
StnoPlNameClubTime
1931Orkunt TekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK46:13
3202Barkın DoğrusözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK50:59
6543Ayberk KeskinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK52:48
3054Ahmet ÖzbeyBURSA OSK53:26
3305Güney ÖzkulÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:14
6516Umut Devrim İlkerengilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK57:16
2457Hüseyin ŞahanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK59:16
2448Hasan Emre SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:03:14
3359Deniz ŞahinÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:03:33
65310Hüseyin Emre KaymakçıKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:04:18
33611Altar Ilgaz TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:04:19
24112Halil ÖzdemirBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:05:24
16913Mehmet Deniz AltenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:05:38
18214Taha Okan FidanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:09:23
70015Batuhan BayramMNC ORYANTIRING1:09:30
17316Derviş BallıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:11:01
31617Utku ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:11:16
25018Yagiz DemirBALIKESİR GSK1:12:16
75619Hüseyin YüceNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:12:28
84920Mustafa Berk DemirtaşPUSAT SK.1:13:36
52621Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:15:24
33122Ege RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:15:33
35323Taha Mustafa AvcıoğluDERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK1:16:44
52724Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:20
24225Metehan ÖzgünBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:19:42
44626Gürhan HorosanliİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:19:56
17527Fazlı ÇolakANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:20:17
13227Emre Can ArslanAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:20:17
37829Osman Raşit AydınERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK1:21:58
35830Kadir ParlakDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:23:33
33331Aras SamukÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:23:59
31831Nurettin Arda DedeÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:23:59
32133Eren Berk EraslanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:24:41
16634Barış Efe AğtaşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:25:55
72735Mehmetduhan KorkmazNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:27:15
64936Deniz ÇobanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:28:43
44337Serhat EkrenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:28:57
80438Kasım ArıtıOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:29:59
32239Onur İslamÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:31:12
28440Oğuzhan ElbirBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:36:18
8441Hamit Erdem KahramanAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:36:42
9942Burak YamanAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:37:07
83243Abdulkadir SakarOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:37:17
65544Tuğberk KeskinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:39:27
11445Burak Efe DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSK1:41:08
4046Yusuf GelmezADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK1:41:46
74247Deniz DündarNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:42:02
1948Burak GüllüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:42:03
7749Samet ArslanAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:43:45
64250Erol AltıokKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:45:57
9051Safa TaktaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:46:05
70652Çağlar GölköyMNC ORYANTIRING1:46:29
85453Onur ÖzbalıPUSAT SK.1:46:54
83854Mehmet YazıcıOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:47:59
76155İbrahim KaramollaNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:48:49
25256Barış YörükBALIKESİR GSK1:49:36
71957Hasan BuztasNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:49:55
75558Yusuf Emre TaşovaNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:50:08
75059Muhammet Samet KezerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:51:28
73760İbrahim Ali DalgıçNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:51:59
68261Görkem YılmazMALATYA GSM1:52:35
62662Metehan SaraçKASTAMONU GSM1:52:51
18063Deniz ErdemANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:53:11
73564Göktuğ BuğrukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:53:49
8565Efe KayurtganAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:57:48
3066Umut Mert SaralADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:58:21
1367Eren ErdoğanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:02:26
4268Özcan YıldırımADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK2:02:39
65669Hakan KoçKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK2:03:41
7470Alptuğ AlbayrakAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:06:40
8371Koray GökçelerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:09:25
43372Deniz OruçtutanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS2:10:20
95473Deniz Emre AteşYAKAMOZ GSK2:10:24
36574Uzzer IncecikEDOK2:12:54
8275Toprak Can ÇetinkayaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:15:16
41776Demir ÖzmadenGÜNEŞİM GSK2:19:38
31077Arda Kadircan BicekBURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.2:19:45
75378Yiğit Efe ÖzdemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:19:50
22179Oğuz TezelBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:28:23
36380Arhan AtakutEDOK2:28:36
5481Sercan EsenADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK2:30:49
42082Murat BuğdaycıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS2:31:37
80783Korzay AydemirOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:33:44
67684Tuğrul İduğMALATYA GSM2:47:50
36885Ali Eren KılavuzEDOK2:56:48
48086Arda YıldızİSTANBUL DOĞA SK3:11:49
37587Erkam Can YapıcıEDOK3:17:29
3888Çınar AntepüzümüADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK3:26:59
66889Abdulkadir ArslanMALATYA GSM3:52:28
 
275Nurullah ÇetinelliBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKmp
386Eren Efe SuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKmp
218Kaan Niyazi SezginBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKmp
112Murat Arda AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
616Abidin GetiriciKASTAMONU GSMmp
29Ahmet Berat PelvanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
726Yusuf KezerNİKSAR AŞAN SKmp
374Muhammed Özkan ÜnalEDOKmp
7Mehmet Enes BalıkoğluADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
595Tunahan KaraokurKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKmp
623Rıza KazancıKASTAMONU GSMmp
16Burak Miraç GökADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
2Efe AkmanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
20Semih GüllüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
643Berk AykanatKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
12Hasan DilekliADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
215Bilgekağan OkurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
289Mustafa UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf
418Alp ReyhanoğluGÜNEŞİM GSKdnf
78Hıdır AyazAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
419Egehan UsluGÜNEŞİM GSKdnf
635Ege ErdoganKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdnf
115Berat Ali DemirtaşALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
818Mustafa Ozan GökOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
225Mert YavuzBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
624Yağız KazancıKASTAMONU GSMdnf
806Umut Efe AyasOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
92Muhammet AkbaşAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKdnf
837Kadir Efe YağarOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
97Emin Han ÇankayaAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKdnf
416Ali Ekrem BilenGÜNEŞİM GSKdnf
596Ahmet KızılKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
587Hulusi DoğanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
799Yusuf Emre ÖzyürekORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
796Baran GüçükORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
793Demirhan DemirORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
25Caner KılıçADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
309Berat Alp YalçınBURSA OSKdns
791Salim Esat AtaORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
364Ömer Faruk ÇirişEDOKdns
31Muhammed Fatih SonkayaADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
351Barış KayadibiDEMİRTAŞ SKdns
871Mert ÇolakRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
342Türkay GüneşÇGMYÖN GSKdns
851Kubilay KarataşlıPUSAT SK.dns
915Burak DemirelTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
880Ahmet TiryakiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
876Caner KurtRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
834Doğukan TaşkınOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
345And Egemen TuranÇGMYÖN GSKdns
347Uğur İlke YavuzÇGMYÖN GSKdns
8Kadir BeliceADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
922Yiğitalp SomuncuTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
325Ömür KızılayÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
636Mert GürardaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
431Ata KılınçHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
597Mehmet Akif ÖzcanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
146Eyüp TirinkAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
219Şirzad ŞahinBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
423Berat ÇalışkanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
229Ahmet Emre AlamanBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
251Umut ÖzbeyBALIKESİR GSKdns
452Yusuf VurgunİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
282Sefa DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
589Yusuf ErgüvenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
582Ayhan BaykuşKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
140Bünyamin GüngörAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
394Salih DemirkıranGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
397Bora GülkkaynakGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
695Mete Yağız TemizMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
308Arda ÜnürBURSA OSKdns
306Demir ÖzgünBURSA OSKdns
390Memik Tarık AvcıoğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
410Emrecan YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
657Süleyman Kaan ÖzdemirKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
135Melih ÇakmakAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
687Abdullah Anıl DinlerMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
684Seyfi AkbenMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
131Rüzgar Mert AkbulutAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
 
 
 
K16 (102/102)
StnoPlNameClubTime
2991Ceren ÖzelerBURSA HEDEF GDSK50:53
2342Şenay CengizBALIKESİR EFELER DSK52:18
3243Beyza Nur KaplanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK52:49
2274Buse AçılBALIKESİR EFELER DSK53:13
4685Doğa OymakİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK57:03
4476Sude Naz KülahİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.58:23
3267Eylül Begüm KorkmazÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK59:31
4488Aleyna MindenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:00:24
3349Çiğdem SarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:08:55
29810Betül ÖnalBURSA HEDEF GDSK1:09:04
9111Gizem YıldızAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:09:27
31512Dila ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:09:43
35213Elif MaşalıDENİZLİ GSM1:10:24
19214Eylül ŞenalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:13:59
33715Ayşa Asya TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:14:46
28616Ilayda SenBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:15:11
44917Semanur ÖzdemirİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:17:13
29618Sıla DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK1:21:08
96019Münevver VarlıYAKAMOZ GSK1:23:35
28520Hatice Büsra MeteBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:24:24
72821Hamide YıldızNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:26:13
31722Ceren ÇimenÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:27:27
11823Hatice Elif KurtALTUN HEDEF GSK1:28:32
64824Bengü Nisa ÇetinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:29:50
32825Pınar MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:31:54
70126Sıla CanMNC ORYANTIRING1:31:58
71227Selin KerimoğluMNC ORYANTIRING1:36:59
44228Azra CoşkunİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:41:44
64429Sevim Sude BektaşKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:42:32
2330Beyza KalkanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:43:10
11931Ebrar Nida ÖzdoğanALTUN HEDEF GSK1:45:40
23632Eylül DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:47:14
30233Zeynep ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK1:47:49
21134Dila KarabüberBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:53:13
44435Rümeysa EsenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:54:59
21036Ilayda KaçarBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:55:20
76437Şevval Necla TüyeciNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:56:58
80538Şevval AvcıOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:59:16
75939Sıla AlyayNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK2:06:08
82340Hilal Nur KaynarOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:09:40
75441Gülsüm SırtıkaraNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:18:06
21242Elif KasikçıBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:18:39
98043Meltem DOĞRUZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:20:25
76044Duru Şimal DurmazNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK2:21:43
20345İrem CanyürekBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:27:42
97746Esma AkdağZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:28:10
8647Ayşen SaçlıAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:31:08
83648Fatma Nur TüysüzOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:32:31
7549Sude AlpayAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:43:10
8950Ruya TairAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:44:01
75251Berra KütükçüNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:53:18
73252Sema BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK3:06:57
 
722Cemile ErsinNİKSAR AŞAN SKmp
632Ada DemircanKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
41Emine GülnazADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKmp
613Sılanur CanKASTAMONU GSMmp
213Ezgi KazanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKmp
128Beyzanur GülALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
396Nisa Cemre GeyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
408Nisanur ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
749Elif IlgınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
44Esra AvcıADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
58Esra MutluADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
602Züleyha TopaloğluKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
57Evrim KaygusuzADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
208Sude FıratBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
586Sultan Sariye ÇavdarKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
87Meltem SarıkayaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
217Bennu ÖzkayırBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
14Sudecan ErdoğanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
839Neslihan YıldırımOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
583Ümran BiçerKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
800Zeynep UzunORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
958Ümmü Aysu DuranYAKAMOZ GSKdns
865Azra ArolRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
801Başak YılmazORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
794Meryem Yağmur DemirORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
790Asel AkpınarORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
984Eylül KalemZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdns
798Rumeysa ÖzcanORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
746Zehra GültaşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
339Nazlı ÇamÇGMYÖN GSKdns
329Berre ÖzdemirÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
340Nil Ceyda DemirkanÇGMYÖN GSKdns
343Sultan GürbüzÇGMYÖN GSKdns
341Defne DOĞRUÇGMYÖN GSKdns
81Sudem ÇamAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
10Sıla ÇalışkanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
133Kevser AydınAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
224Rümeysa Gül YakanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
137Betül DemirtaşAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
399Rabia KayaGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
692Server PakMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
691Sude Melek KüsekMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
693Işıl Zeynep TecirliMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
745Fatmanur GökNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
703Ilgın DağdelenMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
584Melisa Nur BunsuzKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
409Emine YeşilçamGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
686Tuana Meriç ÇakallıMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
690Esma KıraçMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
688Ayşe Eda KabakcıMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
 
 
 
E18 (118/118)
StnoPlNameClubTime
6311Emirhan CamukaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:08:14
2432Bora Ege SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:14:23
5353Mustafa Berkay ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:14:33
5364Güney Aart VerheijİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:16:34
3145Berke BaşözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:19:18
8616Uğur ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:19:51
7247Onay HanilçeNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:23:22
9058Bayram Can ÇelikkayaSOMA LİNYİT SK1:24:11
8819Kudret TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:25:33
23510Enes ÇetinBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:27:12
23311Kadir Buğra BudakBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:28:43
62512Turgut KöseKASTAMONU GSM1:34:26
75113İnan KorkmazNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:35:14
19414Yasin Mert TürkoğluANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:36:19
95515Batuhan ÇakırYAKAMOZ GSK1:41:32
90916Cevat ŞenelSOMA LİNYİT SK1:41:47
24817Orbay Fatih YıldızBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:43:56
90418Seref Volkan AldemirSOMA LİNYİT SK1:44:24
73419Mücahit BilgüNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:48:43
63820Ali Nihat ÖkmenlerKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:55:57
85321Alper KayakıranPUSAT SK.2:00:48
19122Furkan SoranANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:06:06
62023Erdem KabaKASTAMONU GSM2:10:08
84124Ayberk GörmüşOYUN GSK2:10:14
75825Yiğit Can AltınayNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK2:15:00
13626İsmail ÇelikAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:15:20
62127Gökhan KahvecioğluKASTAMONU GSM2:23:07
32728Emre MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:24:41
14429Emirhan SevinçAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:31:12
90830Emre ŞahinSOMA LİNYİT SK2:35:59
9831Rüstem KurtAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK2:36:49
6232Muhammet Gaffari TuranADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK2:53:45
84833Burak Gazi AtıcıPUSAT SK.2:59:27
2134Tayyip GünalADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK3:03:56
5535Ibrahim Ethem GündüzADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK3:14:48
47636Ali Ulaş GüneşİSTANBUL DOĞA SK3:18:39
5237Mahmut Gazi DoğmuşADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK3:55:40
6138Abuzer Gaffar ŞahinADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK4:01:16
4739Muhammet BozkirADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK4:07:23
 
5Kemal Yiğit AntepüzümüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
59Muhammet Mustafa ÖzkanADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
725Musa Ekrem İlhanNİKSAR AŞAN SKmp
56Yücel IşıkADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
48Cihan ÇavuşADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
389Harun ArslanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
733Ali BayramNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
765Mehmet Fatih YenerNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKmp
311Mehmet BulduBURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.mp
63Ahmet Gökhan TürkADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
763Melih ÖztürkNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKmp
366Oğuzhan KahveciEDOKmp
820Mustafa Yusuf HasırcıOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
812Mehmet Ali DemirciOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
39Erolcan AslanADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
287Sinan ŞencanBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf
45Onur AydınADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
35Tunahan UçakADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
6Yusuf Kaan AslanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
430Halil İbrahim GünerHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdnf
579İsmail AyburtarkaKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
762Efe ÖzavşarNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdnf
403İsmail Berkant UnutanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
226Can Ege YıldızBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
593Mehmet Ali KalmışKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
824Mehmet KesOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
731Muhammed Hamza BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
578Alp ArslanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
810Beytullah ÇavdarOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
79Emirhan BiçerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
200Eren BasatemurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
813Emrullah DereOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
372Ahmet ÜnalEDOKdnf
604Muhammed Seyda BorazanADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
811Ali ÇolakOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
274Yusuf AtalayBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdnf
370Ege Can OkEDOKdnf
93Fahrettin AkgümüşAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKdnf
591Mehmet Ali HaytaKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
697Halil İbrahim YiğitMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
912Yusuf AkgölTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
914Yusuf DemirTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
913Emir Erdal AvşarTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
531İbrahim Bilge UlusseverİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
142Emircan KayaAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
883Hasan TütüncüRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
147Umut TürkAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
875Özdemir KerkitRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
923İsak Sefa ŞahinTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
921Şahin SezerTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
924Muhammed Emin ŞahinTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
145İsmail Bumin ŞahinAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
925Berat TatlıTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
917Yasin GünTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
916Emirhan EroğluTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
918Cabir KayaTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
920Samet SanTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
919Uğur KayaTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
870Bahadır Hasan BörekçiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
698Batuhan ZencirMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
721Yunus Emre ErNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
304Bakihan OrduBURSA OSKdns
840Mahmut YücedağOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
825Muhammed Emin KıranOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
748Ali Yasin HızarcıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
228Umut Utku AkçaBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
141Efe KayaAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
795Yağız Faruk ErgülORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
792Emre ÇakmakORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
862Ümit ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
592Serkan KabakcıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
864Kerem AktaşRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
868Hakan BakiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
866Metehan AvcıRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
846Ömer Faruk ÇilPARDUS GSK.dns
201Mehmet BaşakBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
600Resul TaşcıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
855İsmail YazıcıPUSAT SK.dns
599Hacı Ahmet SöylerKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
 
 
 
K18 (61/61)K186,9 km 315 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
2471Duygu YigenBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:19:29
1302İlayda TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:23:23
4693Bahar ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:24:23
7444Aysu ErsinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:26:47
7575Pembenur ZenginNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:31:30
3126Ezgi AkarÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:32:00
5617Cemre Nur YeşilİZMİR GSM1:40:51
4628Doğa BelyurtİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:46:16
6529Berra KaplanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:57:59
2410Neslinur KalkanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:58:39
71111Neslihan KerimoğluMNC ORYANTIRING2:04:08
30312Ayşe Nur KoçBURSA OSK2:04:22
67013Zeynep BayındırMALATYA GSM2:16:30
97814Zeliha Nur ArazZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:26:02
50915Merve Nur İğüsİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:30:56
2816Zeynep Liva PalamutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:42:53
1717Dilek GökcanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:46:02
43818Burcu SolakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS2:48:04
44519Irem HalatİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.2:49:52
1120Canan ÇetinelADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:55:23
80821Öznur BaznaOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:56:32
98122Merve ErdinçliZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:59:09
3323Özge TangızADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK3:01:09
73824Ceyda DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK3:01:55
72925Elif Şehri AsanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK3:03:07
43526Damla ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS3:05:21
39327Suna Beyza DemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK3:07:05
68128Fatma YılmazMALATYA GSM3:10:55
46329Eylül ÇobanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK3:49:24
81430Bersu ErginOSMANİYE OGİDOS3:51:48
 
60Sabiha ÖztürkADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
696Gözde TenbelMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
424Nesrin Sena ÇanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSmp
685Ayça Buket AltınözMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
402Hatice PortakalGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
51Helin DeğirmenciADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
49Mercan ÇelikADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
283Zeynep Sena DönerBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf
338Ezgi Selin UzunÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
457Begüm ArslanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdnf
392Pınar DağaşanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
802Esra AkbabaOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
830Melike ÖzOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
827Ayşe Nur KöseOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
809Elanur Buse ÇakıcıoğluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
577Esra Naile ArikcanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
603Vildan Şule ÜzümKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
863İclal AkdenizRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
867Melike AydınRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
873Merve Buse GalipRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
202Aydeniz CabirBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
987Gizem YürekZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdns
877Cansever KurtRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
401Özge ÖzçilGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
677Birsen ÖzerMALATYA GSMdns
689İrem KarcılarMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
743Simge EroğluNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
675Mesude HavanMALATYA GSMdns
847Ceylin KızılkayaPARDUS GSK.dns
404Zeynep UygunGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
612Nazlıcan BüyükbıçakcıKASTAMONU GSMdns
 
 
 
E20 (78/78)E2010,9 km 420 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
681Abdullah BaykanADRENALİN GSK1:24:08
7302Ali AydınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:27:26
1863Aziz KızıltaşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:29:38
5294Ahmet Yasin TemelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:31:10
4915Hami Emircan AydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:29
1296Yalçın Yağız KüçükALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:32:45
6417Fatih ŞölenKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:33:00
5548Nazım MusluİZMİR GSM1:33:23
1169Ali ErinmezALTUN HEDEF GSK1:33:55
35910Yusuf ParlakDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:34:30
88411İsmail Alp ArslanSAFARİ DSK.1:35:26
14312Uğur OranAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:36:14
12713Özcan DenizALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:36:22
78614Görkem SevinçODTÜ SK1:36:58
95215Koray ŞahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:38:24
47316Hamza Ali YılmazİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:42:28
26417Rıfat SalmanBALIKESİR GSM1:44:14
88218Mustafa Ali TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:44:28
25619İkram GözeBALIKESİR GSM1:44:41
77020Berke BayraktarODTÜ SK1:45:38
93621Davut ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:46:43
25722Osman GünayBALIKESİR GSM1:48:17
93723Onur DemirciTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:48:18
56024Oğuzhan YanıkİZMİR GSM1:48:31
25425Oğuzhan AytenBALIKESİR GSM1:50:41
25526Burak Can ÇantaBALIKESİR GSM1:52:10
26027Doğukan KoçBALIKESİR GSM2:00:23
55128Hasan KeskinİZMİR GSM2:03:39
56229Erkan YılmazİZMİR GSM2:04:26
35030Şahin EralÇORUM GSK2:04:39
27131Doğukan UzunözBALIKESİR GSM2:07:29
95632Emre ÇetinkayaYAKAMOZ GSK2:10:35
26933İsmail UsluBALIKESİR GSM2:20:03
25834Muhammed Fatih İnalBALIKESİR GSM2:20:31
55335Musa KurtİZMİR GSM2:22:03
52036Rıfat Özgür ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:29:00
48237Efe Cumhur AlacacıİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:44:32
81538Hüseyin ErginOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:44:33
61539Yunus Emre DegerogluKASTAMONU GSM2:51:42
9540Emircan CuraAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK2:52:52
53841Artun YeniİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:54:18
26542Bahaddin Fırat SolmazBALIKESİR GSM2:58:24
39143Emre BozdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK2:58:39
82944Sefa OrcanOSMANİYE OGİDOS3:03:43
55945Burhan ŞengülİZMİR GSM3:04:55
40046Furkan MişeGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK3:06:00
19747Mustafa Can YüzügüllüANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK3:17:24
9448Doğukan AldemirAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK3:24:11
81949Batuhan GökkayaOSMANİYE OGİDOS3:28:26
26250Mustafa Mert ÖzbaşBALIKESİR GSM3:46:05
 
510Göktuğ KarakuşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
261Lütfü Can NoyanBALIKESİR GSMmp
694Erbay TemizMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
266Umut Emre TaşBALIKESİR GSMdnf
514Samet Tuğrul KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
714Mehmet Ali YorgancıMNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
96Murat ÇamAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKdnf
276Hayrettin KorkmazBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdnf
504Burak ErcanlıİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
369Bedirhan KöseEDOKdnf
362Ahmet Berke AçıkelEDOKdnf
548Muhammet ErgönİZMİR GSMdnf
493Ulaş Erdem BarutİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
556Murat Can ÖzcanİZMİR GSMdnf
373Arap Şevket ÜnalEDOKdnf
492Yunus Berkay AydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
348Mert YigitÇGMYÖN GSKdns
897Serhat KarabulutSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
736Umut Can ÇabukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
223Samet UsluBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
267Ferhat TaşdemirBALIKESİR GSMdns
292Mücahit İzciBUCAK SKdns
414Yusuf Can ÇoktarGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
741Ümit DoğanerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
747Semih Can GüneşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
739Recep DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
869Oğuzhan BaşRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
740Sezgin DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
K20 (41/41)K207,8 km 335 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
691Özge BozçaADRENALİN GSK1:18:43
4672Sabriye KılıçİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:23:37
6463Gülce ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:27:59
2404Esma MelleBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:30:01
2885Elif Sena UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:30:13
2326Buket AydınBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:33:18
2397Emine İçyerBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:35:34
2318Hilal ArslanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:38:19
5419Yaren YılmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:40:20
23810Sümeyra GökcülBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:41:48
87211Beyza DilberRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:46:10
36012Eda TopbaşDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:51:30
77113Ayşe Gizem BayramODTÜ SK2:04:35
23014Melisa AltıncıBALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:06:21
91115Nesrin YavuzTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK2:06:44
52316Ceren ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:41:54
50317Elif İnci ErİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:43:23
20918Gökçe Gül GünayBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:45:23
48119Serra AktaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:49:46
88920Ekin ÇiçekSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK3:18:27
98621Duygu YurtZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK3:28:17
50822Minel HorozlarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:40:09
52823Serra TaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:56:29
 
53Didem DurmazADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
43Yağmur AslanADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
588Yesim Eda EkersularKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
585Gülnigar BüyüksakallıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
985Sinem SungunZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdnf
826Setenay Nur KorkmazOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
222Ilayda Yildiz TosunBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
816Mine ErgülerOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
892Buse DoğanSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
898Canan ÖzdemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
894Şevval ErgülSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
207Gülben Dilara EratalayBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
614Zahide ÇölezKASTAMONU GSMdns
598Seher SaygiliKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
590Burcu GençKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
887Tuana Işıl BiçerSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
858Ceren KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
277Damla KüçükBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdns
 
 
 
E21 (83/83)E2112,0 km 455 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
5721Ahmet KaçmazJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:09:21
9402Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:10:56
10003Orhan KutluBOLU GSM1:11:15
9424Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:16:24
5705Musa ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:16:59
5756Cansel SaraçJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:17:34
9316Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:17:34
5218Mücahit ÖzkayaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:17:53
5139Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:53
31310Hasan AkdoğanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:21:16
57111Harun İşlerJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:21:25
56812Ercan DudakJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:21:41
93413Ayhan BikirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:22:22
12614Şahin DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:23:15
57615Ali UçarJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:24:06
56616Süleyman DemirelJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:24:58
94917Halil ÖzcanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:25:40
53018Furkan TopalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:25:58
71519Yasar Ismet DemirözNEO DSK1:28:23
32320Metehan KalenderÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:31:50
48821Hüseyin Cem AtamanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:34:07
93322Ümit BalatlıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:35:53
26823Ömer TosunoğluBALIKESİR GSM1:37:21
57324İlyas KarakuşJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:38:16
85725İsmail KılınçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:41:19
56426Fatih BodurJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:44:35
92927Onur AltınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:45:24
76828Fatih AtalıODTÜ SK1:48:43
51629İbrahim Talha ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:48:45
94730Cem OkurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:49:46
78531Murat ÖztaşODTÜ SK1:50:04
76732Bayram Mert AltındağODTÜ SK1:50:08
77333Emre BilirODTÜ SK1:52:39
78834Utku UzunODTÜ SK1:52:42
95135Cenk ÖzgülerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:52:44
93236Muhammed BahadırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:54:16
52237Mehmet Esat ÖzmenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:55:22
56538Ramazan ÇanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:56:48
78939Haktan YalçınODTÜ SK1:56:50
95340Akın ŞenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:57:09
35541Cevdet AlyilmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:58:08
50242Doğukan DuymazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:58:17
92843Hasan AksuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:02:04
63444Samet DurgutKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK2:02:37
12245Caner YıldırımALTUN HEDEF GSK2:02:38
25946Abdullah KaşlıBALIKESİR GSM2:02:45
57447İsrafil KüçüksakalJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK2:20:48
93048Doğukan AltunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:21:39
13449Kadir BaşarAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK2:23:00
101550Muhammed DağtekinADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK2:45:23
71651Mehmet Ali KaraNEO DSK2:49:45
24652Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR EFELER DSK2:51:22
27353Yalçın YıldırımBALIKESİR GSM2:56:11
62254Abdülkadir KaragülleKASTAMONU GSM3:01:49
15755Mehmet KavazANKARA GSM3:38:54
50756Ali Tayyib GöktaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG4:00:39
 
413Gökhan CinGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKmp
494Barış Rodi BayarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
484Batuhan AltuntaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
72Emirhan KülahsızADRENALİN GSKdnf
499Tarık DoganİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
1009Ertuğrul YücelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
539Alper Kaan YıldırımİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
1004Oğuz GençerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
945Emre Doğuş KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
943Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
139Müjdat GökmenAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
950Oğuzhan ÖzençTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
148Hasan AydınANKARA GSMdns
537Furkan YavuzİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
156Cebrail KarınlıANKARA GSMdns
153Yunus Emre GülANKARA GSMdns
524Mehmet Can ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
483Borahan AlpaslanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
505Ömer Furkan EsenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
159Davut NamalanANKARA GSMdns
885Erdem KardesSAFARİ DSK.dns
926Çağrı AkgünTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
927Hüseyin AksoyTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
639Abdullah ÖzdemirKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
149Fatih AygünANKARA GSMdns
580Taha Hayri BagbudarKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
581Kadir Çelebi BalverenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
 
 
 
K21 (33/33)K219,1 km 365 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
4581Elif Gökçe AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:07:10
7772Dudu ErolODTÜ SK1:11:57
8563Lale Han KılıçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:16:26
7174Zeynep OcakNEO DSK1:19:38
715Betül EsnerADRENALİN GSK1:21:39
6406Melike SancakKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:27:43
4547Hilal OruçİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:28:06
1988Özlem ZirekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:30:48
5349Gonca ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:48
78210Sena OtluODTÜ SK1:33:57
56711Emine DereliJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:34:23
76912Yeşim AydınaODTÜ SK1:45:00
100213Hatice AdıbelliMERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ1:52:10
54314Gamze AlpdoğanİZMİR ATLAS SK.1:54:20
77215Sevgi Ekin BayramODTÜ SK1:55:04
17716Hümeyra Nur DemirANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:04:46
56317Sibel AkcaJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK2:07:55
50118Yağmur DursunİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:19:21
12019Büşra ÖzerALTUN HEDEF GSK2:19:58
49020Melike AyarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:22:42
78021Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SK2:24:18
71822Ayla SaraçoğluNEO DSK2:47:35
48723Nisanur Aysu AratİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:14:39
 
495Ayfer BüberİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
307Emine ÖztürkBURSA OSKdns
346Esra VarolÇGMYÖN GSKdns
150Öznur ÇağlarANKARA GSMdns
249Ayşe BozkurtBALIKESİR GSKdns
349Nuran YiğitÇGMYÖN GSKdns
500Mehtap DuranİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
618Nurcan GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns
357Yasemin ÖzgülerDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns
415Hilal SökerGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
 
 
 
E21B (69/69)E21B7,8 km 305 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
4601İlyas AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK58:41
10012İbrahim KorİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK59:21
2783Gökhan BıçakBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:08:08
5694Abdullah ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:08:27
4615Mehmet Uğur BatanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:10:13
4666Ramazan KemikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:11:28
4657Oğuzhan KaratepeİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:12:05
6108Erdi ArslanKASTAMONU GSM1:22:17
8869Hakan AltınSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:22:39
78310Zafer Taha ÖzdemirODTÜ SK1:26:04
97211Mehmet Baki ÖztürkYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:27:40
77812Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK1:29:38
65813Abdülmecit AydınoğluLİDER SK.1:33:12
17114Yusuf Emre AydoğduANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:33:43
46415Recep Ali EyüpİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:34:52
77616Ramazan DoğanayODTÜ SK1:36:07
35617Caner KuçmenDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:37:27
66718İsrafil YıldızhanLİDER SK.1:40:33
19519Halit UzunerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:41:46
77520Samet ÇetinODTÜ SK1:47:45
66021Muhammed ÇıkarayLİDER SK.1:47:54
78722Ahmet Burhan UsluODTÜ SK1:50:47
55523İsmail Yasin ÖçalİZMİR GSM1:51:01
77924Furkan GökmenODTÜ SK1:56:19
78425Güray ÖzgürODTÜ SK1:57:31
55726Furkan ParlarİZMİR GSM2:00:13
6427Fatih AkkuşADRENALİN GSK2:00:37
61928Muhammet GürtekinKASTAMONU GSM2:01:01
26329Harun PamukBALIKESİR GSM2:02:01
1530Muhammet Mustafa EroğluADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:02:05
97431İrfan TaşköprüYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:03:16
97532İlyas Uğur VuralYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:08:41
66233Mehmet Burak KayaLİDER SK.2:08:46
54434Mehmet Can CoşkunİZMİR GSM2:12:15
27035Enes UyarBALIKESİR GSM2:13:36
89136Ramazan DemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK2:14:39
76637Serhat Hakan Can AkdaşODTÜ SK2:14:56
93938Murat DüzünTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK2:15:25
54939Berat GökmenİZMİR GSM2:18:43
54540Ertuğrul Fatih ÇelikİZMİR GSM2:19:45
55041Batuhan KahramanİZMİR GSM2:22:28
7042Kutay Talu DerinADRENALİN GSK2:27:29
27243Hakan YaybelBALIKESİR GSM2:32:03
12444Burak BalcıALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:38:30
37645İsmail ArdıçERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK3:03:34
54646Alperen ÇevikİZMİR GSM3:06:49
 
781Mustafa Altay KaracaoğluODTÜ SKmp
552Burhan KonukİZMİR GSMmp
822İsmail KarnasOSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
67Rüştü BaşaranADRENALİN GSKdnf
852Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıPUSAT SK.dnf
204Yusuf Mehmet DemirBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
65Muhammet Ali AlbayrakADRENALİN GSKdnf
941Coşkun KaçarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
1003Danyal SarıcaSİVAS GSKdns
938Gökşen Mehmet DonbaloğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
946Burak KurtTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
547Murat ÇevikİZMİR GSMdns
944Bilal KeklikTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
672Yakup DağdelenMALATYA GSMdns
844Burak ÇimirÖZDEMİR SK.dns
107Okan CengizALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
206Ömer Yiğithan EkinciBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
158Metin KeleşANKARA GSMdns
900Ömer BostancıSİVAS GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK.dns
935Mehmet Sadık CeritlioğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
899Ahmet Burak TarhanSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
890M Serkan DemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
893Soner DurnaoğluSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
 
 
 
K21B (37/37)K21B5,4 km 260 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
6291Aliye AytaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:02:46
4722Ayşe ÖzdemirİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:09:39
9763Tuğçe YalankozYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:18:21
664Merve AsanADRENALİN GSK1:20:37
9715Esin ÖzcanYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:30:40
1996Eda AtakurtANTALYA ATLAS SK.1:31:04
3887Nihan TemelESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:36:06
8888Fatımate Zehra ÇelikSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:40:40
9739Gizem SöylerYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:42:44
47710Deniz KundakçıİSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:42:52
27911Beyza DinlerBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:43:29
16712Betül AhıskalıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:44:07
97913Emine BilirZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:44:34
98214Fatma ErişZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:45:29
35415Gülsah Bircan AkpinarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:48:45
97016Melike BacakYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:01:35
67117Ebru BucakMALATYA GSM2:04:31
7318Elif Kıymet YahşiADRENALİN GSK2:06:39
61119Nuran ArslanKASTAMONU GSM2:12:29
38020Eşe ÇakırERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:22:34
66921Aslı BarakMALATYA GSM2:30:05
89522Leylenur GökçilSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK2:47:31
68023Melike TuranMALATYA GSM2:56:37
37724Meryem Betül ArdıçERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK3:08:13
 
371Günseli ÖzEDOKmp
850Gülşah KarataşlıPUSAT SK.mp
383Yeşim GülburnuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
902Zisan BayirSİVAS GSKdns
903Kübra BulutSİVAS GSKdns
412Seydanur BulutGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
661Betül GürbüzLİDER SK.dns
106Hesna Aslıhan CengizALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
151Huri ErdoğanANKARA GSMdns
843Gamze Nur AlparslanÖZDEMİR SK.dns
896Ayşenur GülSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
679Elifnur ToptaşMALATYA GSMdns
842Şaziye AksoyÖZDEMİR SK.dns
 
 
 
E35 (32/32)E356,8 km 250 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
5151Devrim Caner OdabaşoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:47
1892Sadık Fatih ÖzdemirANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK55:03
4533Ozan ÇelikİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK56:37
1744Cevdet CoşkunANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK57:36
15Sedat Caferoğlu18 KASIM KURTULUŞ SK1:00:46
4896Adem AtesİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:01:06
5197Ibrahim Cem ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:58
5188Özgür ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:07:27
6599Muhterem BulutLİDER SK.1:09:53
67310Barış DerinceMALATYA GSM1:15:53
66511Oğuz Kaan TuranLİDER SK.1:29:43
25312Alper AkyolBALIKESİR GSM1:31:52
45613Tarık ŞekerİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:36:06
47514Hasan Kaan EzikİSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:43:06
13815Basri GökmenAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:46:01
60616Necati ÇibikKANYON GDSK1:53:57
39517Mehmet Ali EkincioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:56:06
30018Ertuğrul ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK2:27:58
47919Bülent TurutoğluİSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:28:48
38520Hasan Halil SansarERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:35:42
47421Kenan BayrakçıİSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:42:01
39822Mustafa KaraGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK2:53:21
38223Mehmet GülburnuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK3:00:12
60824Ali ElgünKANYON GDSK3:27:27
 
344Mustafa Serkan ÖzmenÇGMYÖN GSKmp
411Haci YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
948Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
797Erkan İyigünORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
291Mehmet Sadık DumanBUCAK SKdns
121Deniz ÖzşahinALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
594Çağlar KaraemirKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
455Ali SarıİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
 
 
 
K35 (5/5)K356,1 km 260 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
9071Dilek MertSOMA LİNYİT SK2:11:36
9062Nursel DüzdemirSOMA LİNYİT SK3:02:18
 
379Sebahat Bahçeci SansarERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
109Gülcan Mocuk DurakALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
601Betül TekerekKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
 
 
 
E40 (16/16)E406,0 km 190 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1841Elvan İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK51:21
1682Kenan AksınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK55:48
4983Refik Zekai DiriİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG58:55
5254Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:00:04
1115Murat AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK1:21:48
6306Umut Davut BaşoğluKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:24:57
6747Savaş GüvenMALATYA GSM1:26:01
468Mehmet TekerekKAHRAMANMARAŞ GSM1:27:58
7109Alper KayaMNC ORYANTIRING1:28:58
70910Cumali KaracaMNC ORYANTIRING1:39:09
43611Mesut ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS1:44:26
3212Mahmut ŞahinADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:57:07
 
910Yavuz MasaliTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
293Fatih UygunBUCAK SKdns
108Muhammet ErköseALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
702Salih ÇakırMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K40 (15/15)K405,5 km 180 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
5321Cemile UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:21:37
1872Ekaterına KulekcıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:34:23
5113Banu KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:38:31
1724Dilek AytenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:42:41
6455Gülcan ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:47:32
6336Didem DemircanKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:48:06
6377Kezban KoramazKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK2:06:25
4598Gülşen AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:17:30
1969Sevda YalçınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:29:47
54010Canan Yıldız ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:40:14
47111Nihal ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK3:04:38
70512Ayşe GölköyMNC ORYANTIRING3:10:19
 
387Habibe SuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
290Sevgi UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
485Nurcan Apaydın TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
E45 (22/22)E455,6 km 175 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
2371Satılmış DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK57:03
9652Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK57:08
1903Öner ÖzmenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK58:19
1794İbrahim EravcıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK59:33
3195Ekrem DenizÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:03:53
9626Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:05:16
1767Metin DeğirmenciANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:08:50
1888Murat Türker NazlıakaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:09:06
2979Tanzer DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK1:12:38
53310Ercüment UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:16:04
38111Ruhi DemirERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK1:41:34
33212Murat RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:53:02
96313Kudret GökbulutYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:55:58
11314Berat DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSK2:39:03
83515Altan TufanOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:43:49
 
36Harun UzADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
879Serkan SürmeliRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
878Ali Osman ÖzcanlıRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
110Hakan UludağALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
281Necati DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
860Kemal KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
478Süleyman ŞahinİSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
 
 
 
K45 (7/7)K454,8 km 150 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
8451Ayşegül ÖvünçPAN DDSK1:36:08
6502Neval İlkerengilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK2:00:09
1173Ayşegül Güner DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSK2:25:33
7044Müge DağdelenMNC ORYANTIRING2:47:30
 
185Şenay İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
214Lütfiye Kizilaslan TosunBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
220Nazan TemizkanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
 
 
 
E50 (23/23)E505,0 km 150 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
7131Ahmet YaşarMNC ORYANTIRING44:22
5062Osman FilizİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG47:54
4973Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG48:08
4964Orhan ÇavuşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG56:37
1025Rahim İlgenliAKUT SK59:16
9836Muammer İnanZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:00:16
4867Aret ArapoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:07:03
1008Mustafa AygünAKUT SK1:11:49
9699Turhan YılmazYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:30:59
60710Tamer DoğanKANYON GDSK1:31:44
96811Soner YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:34:46
96412Erdoğan GünerYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:40:51
95713Suray DuranYAKAMOZ GSK1:41:41
60914Muhlis ErkmenuğurKANYON GDSK1:47:34
95915Serdar HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSK1:51:38
10116Armağan BazAKUT SK2:10:27
96117Ahmet ÇeltikYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:14:04
38418Mehmet GüzelERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:21:05
60519Bülent BaklacıKANYON GDSK2:27:38
36720Süreyya KazanciEDOK3:19:25
 
407Mehmet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
707Ertan KaraMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
470Mehmet Zeki ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdns
 
 
 
K50 (7/7)K504,7 km 130 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1231Gülşeker AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:50:07
92Emine BulutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:10:21
2953Nilüfer DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK2:10:50
1784Gamze DüşmezANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:41:11
 
828Ummahan KöseliOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
859Huriye KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
708Fatma KaraMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
E55 (7/7)E55+4,6 km 130 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
3611Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK51:33
1052İbrahim YücebaşAKUT SK1:16:58
1033Mehmet Çetin ŞimşitAKUT SK1:19:25
5174Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:27:44
9665Nihat KöksalYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:20:02
 
967Ali ÖmercaYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf
280Bayram AydınBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
 
 
 
K55 (4/4)K55+4,4 km 130 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
7741Ayşe Petek BingölODTÜ SK2:15:02
1042Hülya YücebaşAKUT SK3:49:10
 
699Ayşe AydınoğluMNC ORYANTIRINGdisq
663Nalan ÖzdemirLİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
EYB Çocuk (13/13)EYBÇ2100,0 km 60 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
3011Yiğit ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK17:44
4402Salih Efe BayramİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.21:16
4513Enes UlutasİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.21:58
4394Metehan ArslanİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.24:51
4505Burak Hamza TurnaİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.26:28
766Berat AltınsözAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK34:18
4417Eymen BuztaşİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.34:19
6478Yavuz Alp ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK42:24
10149Murat HancılarAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK44:14
40610Ertuğrul Samet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:38:31
 
666Yagiz Ali TuranLİDER SK.dns
434Alper ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
405Ahmet Tuna ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
 
 
 
KYB Çocuk (6/6)KYBÇ2080,0 km 60 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1811Marııa FedorovaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK21:00
882Miray TahirAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK36:04
803Ece BulutAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK59:25
4274Büşra EkincioğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS1:00:22
 
428Şevval EkincioğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdnf
664Elif Ayza TuranLİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (31/31)EYB2,1 km 60 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
7201Sefa DaşkesenNİKSAR AŞAN SK15:14
10052Berke Baran TozkoparanNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK15:20
1653Ümit Taha YalçınANKARA GSM18:32
1614Oğuzhan ÖztürkANKARA GSM19:03
10065Ege ÖzavşarNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK19:20
1646Ömer Faruk ŞahanANKARA GSM20:35
6787Ahmet Enes SağınMALATYA GSM24:03
9888Fatih Kağan ApalakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS33:19
1608Mahmut ÖzbayANKARA GSM33:19
42210Ökkeş CücükHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS33:20
18311Buğra GündüzANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK34:36
16212İbrahim SekiANKARA GSM34:50
101113Ömer Faruk BilgiçKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK36:22
3414Mustafa Mert TatlıADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK36:30
15415Tahir Şahin GüzelANKARA GSM45:15
100816Kemal AslanpayHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS51:58
72317Emirhan GürgenNİKSAR AŞAN SK58:20
3718Hasan ÜnüvarADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:19:51
15219Berkay ErgünANKARA GSM1:31:29
83120Mehmet ÖzkanOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:44:40
68321Mehmet Akif YücekayaMALATYA GSM1:50:42
 
163Muhammed Fatih SezeANKARA GSMmp
558Eray ŞahinİZMİR GSMmp
874Burak GürtürkRUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
512Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
1013Batuhan BalADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
18Atalay GöncüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
294Muhammed Enes BilginBURSA GSMdns
437Kaan ÖztürkHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
901Osman Erdem GülhanSİVAS GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK.dns
155Enes HızlıANKARA GSMdns
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (29/29)KYB2,1 km 60 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
10121Sonay AntepüzümüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK24:26
262Nur Sema KütükADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK28:42
10073Merve ŞenNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK32:31
4264Şefika Havin DayıoğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS35:51
9905Kübra SalmanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS43:12
8036Gamze AksakalOSMANİYE OGİDOS43:34
6177Halime GeziciKASTAMONU GSM48:48
2058Gül Sultan DönmezBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK49:10
8179Nihal EtözOSMANİYE OGİDOS52:09
21610Serap OkurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK56:00
42911Melisa GeçeciHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS57:45
312Neziha AkmanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK57:57
2713İremsu MertADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK58:21
99414Gözde TatlıAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:00:52
99815Rabia ÇelikAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:01:41
99716Menekşe AkaAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:03:45
99617Leyla ÇelikAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:07:02
99918Seda Nur DemirAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:10:47
42519Berivan ÇiçekHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS1:11:51
420İrem AkyüzlüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:13:58
43221Şulenur ÇelikHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS1:15:51
99322Berfin OktarAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:30:54
99523Gülperi UzdiliAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:32:58
99224Ayşegül BakımAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL1:33:09
82125Saniye Gül KaraOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:47:06
 
989Hiranur Mualla ÖğütHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdisq
22Ilgın İnceADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
170Büşra AteşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
991Simay Ada LeblebiciHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns