K.Maraş 3 Kademe Orryantiring YarışmasıPaz 16.02.2020 15:42
Preliminary results - 2.Güncreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
E16 (168/168)
StnoPlNameClubTime
3051Ahmet ÖzbeyBURSA OSK33:55
1932Orkunt TekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK37:50
1692Mehmet Deniz AltenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK37:50
3304Güney ÖzkulÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK38:08
2455Hüseyin ŞahanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK39:05
3206Barkın DoğrusözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK42:12
3187Nurettin Arda DedeÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK42:26
2448Hasan Emre SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSK42:35
6549Ayberk KeskinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK42:54
35310Taha Mustafa AvcıoğluDERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAK45:02
24111Halil ÖzdemirBALIKESİR EFELER DSK46:05
33512Deniz ŞahinÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK46:10
17313Derviş BallıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK49:28
33614Altar Ilgaz TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK51:45
52715Deniz Cem ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:07
25216Barış YörükBALIKESİR GSK54:27
33117Ege RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK55:57
64218Erol AltıokKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK56:10
25019Yagiz DemirBALIKESİR GSK56:26
18020Deniz ErdemANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK56:31
16621Barış Efe AğtaşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK57:02
32522Ömür KızılayÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK58:20
18223Taha Okan FidanANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK59:25
52624Can Toprak ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG59:34
65325Hüseyin Emre KaymakçıKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK59:59
85426Onur ÖzbalıPUSAT SK.1:00:52
24227Metehan ÖzgünBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:02:57
74228Deniz DündarNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:03:10
65129Umut Devrim İlkerengilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:03:38
13230Emre Can ArslanAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:04:30
31631Utku ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:06:56
1332Eren ErdoğanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:08:04
5433Sercan EsenADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK1:09:56
44334Serhat EkrenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:11:20
37835Osman Raşit AydınERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK1:12:04
70036Batuhan BayramMNC ORYANTIRING1:13:02
62637Metehan SaraçKASTAMONU GSM1:14:00
75338Yiğit Efe ÖzdemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:15:09
28439Oğuzhan ElbirBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:15:10
35840Kadir ParlakDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:15:51
71941Hasan BuztasNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:16:04
84942Mustafa Berk DemirtaşPUSAT SK.1:16:07
1943Burak GüllüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:16:58
8444Hamit Erdem KahramanAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:19:05
7845Hıdır AyazAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:20:24
61646Abidin GetiriciKASTAMONU GSM1:20:42
8247Toprak Can ÇetinkayaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:22:52
4048Yusuf GelmezADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK1:23:23
75649Hüseyin YüceNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:23:57
32150Eren Berk EraslanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:24:20
68251Görkem YılmazMALATYA GSM1:25:13
37452Muhammed Özkan ÜnalEDOK1:26:10
83853Mehmet YazıcıOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:26:22
66854Abdulkadir ArslanMALATYA GSM1:26:23
9055Safa TaktaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:27:11
9256Muhammet AkbaşAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:31:15
73557Göktuğ BuğrukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:33:54
72658Yusuf KezerNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:35:06
65559Tuğberk KeskinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:35:27
80460Kasım ArıtıOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:35:41
44661Gürhan HorosanliİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:35:52
76162İbrahim KaramollaNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:39:10
8363Koray GökçelerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:40:50
73764İbrahim Ali DalgıçNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:46:19
41665Ali Ekrem BilenGÜNEŞİM GSK1:49:03
58266Ayhan BaykuşKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK1:57:31
63567Ege ErdoganKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:58:13
81868Mustafa Ozan GökOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:59:23
70669Çağlar GölköyMNC ORYANTIRING2:01:44
3070Umut Mert SaralADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:04:01
59571Tunahan KaraokurKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK2:32:56
58772Hulusi DoğanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK2:38:38
 
99Burak YamanAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKmp
289Mustafa UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKmp
77Samet ArslanAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKmp
750Muhammet Samet KezerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
433Deniz OruçtutanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSmp
656Hakan KoçKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
480Arda YıldızİSTANBUL DOĞA SKmp
418Alp ReyhanoğluGÜNEŞİM GSKmp
310Arda Kadircan BicekBURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.mp
806Umut Efe AyasOSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
42Özcan YıldırımADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKmp
112Murat Arda AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSKmp
20Semih GüllüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
727Mehmetduhan KorkmazNİKSAR AŞAN SKdnf
807Korzay AydemirOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
643Berk AykanatKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
322Onur İslamÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
623Rıza KazancıKASTAMONU GSMdnf
74Alptuğ AlbayrakAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
85Efe KayurtganAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
97Emin Han ÇankayaAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKdnf
114Burak Efe DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
16Burak Miraç GökADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
596Ahmet KızılKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
221Oğuz TezelBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
225Mert YavuzBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
215Bilgekağan OkurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
218Kaan Niyazi SezginBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
649Deniz ÇobanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
38Çınar AntepüzümüADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
676Tuğrul İduğMALATYA GSMdnf
175Fazlı ÇolakANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
624Yağız KazancıKASTAMONU GSMdnf
115Berat Ali DemirtaşALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
419Egehan UsluGÜNEŞİM GSKdnf
2Efe AkmanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
7Mehmet Enes BalıkoğluADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
417Demir ÖzmadenGÜNEŞİM GSKdnf
333Aras SamukÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
368Ali Eren KılavuzEDOKdnf
832Abdulkadir SakarOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
275Nurullah ÇetinelliBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdnf
834Doğukan TaşkınOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
954Deniz Emre AteşYAKAMOZ GSKdnf
755Yusuf Emre TaşovaNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
793Demirhan DemirORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
791Salim Esat AtaORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
915Burak DemirelTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
880Ahmet TiryakiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
684Seyfi AkbenMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
876Caner KurtRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
695Mete Yağız TemizMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
851Kubilay KarataşlıPUSAT SK.dns
837Kadir Efe YağarOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
922Yiğitalp SomuncuTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
799Yusuf Emre ÖzyürekORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
796Baran GüçükORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
871Mert ÇolakRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
687Abdullah Anıl DinlerMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
251Umut ÖzbeyBALIKESİR GSKdns
282Sefa DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
219Şirzad ŞahinBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
229Ahmet Emre AlamanBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
306Demir ÖzgünBURSA OSKdns
342Türkay GüneşÇGMYÖN GSKdns
345And Egemen TuranÇGMYÖN GSKdns
308Arda ÜnürBURSA OSKdns
309Berat Alp YalçınBURSA OSKdns
25Caner KılıçADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
29Ahmet Berat PelvanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
8Kadir BeliceADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
12Hasan DilekliADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
31Muhammed Fatih SonkayaADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
140Bünyamin GüngörAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
146Eyüp TirinkAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
131Rüzgar Mert AkbulutAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
135Melih ÇakmakAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
347Uğur İlke YavuzÇGMYÖN GSKdns
423Berat ÇalışkanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
431Ata KılınçHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
410Emrecan YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
420Murat BuğdaycıHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
452Yusuf VurgunİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dns
636Mert GürardaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdns
657Süleyman Kaan ÖzdemirKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
589Yusuf ErgüvenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
597Mehmet Akif ÖzcanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
364Ömer Faruk ÇirişEDOKdns
365Uzzer IncecikEDOKdns
351Barış KayadibiDEMİRTAŞ SKdns
363Arhan AtakutEDOKdns
375Erkam Can YapıcıEDOKdns
394Salih DemirkıranGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
397Bora GülkkaynakGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
386Eren Efe SuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdns
390Memik Tarık AvcıoğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
 
 
 
K16 (102/102)
StnoPlNameClubTime
2341Şenay CengizBALIKESİR EFELER DSK41:59
2992Ceren ÖzelerBURSA HEDEF GDSK50:15
2983Betül ÖnalBURSA HEDEF GDSK57:09
4484Aleyna MindenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.57:51
3375Ayşa Asya TuzcuoğullarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK58:19
3526Elif MaşalıDENİZLİ GSM58:28
2277Buse AçılBALIKESİR EFELER DSK58:52
3268Eylül Begüm KorkmazÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:01:18
3249Beyza Nur KaplanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:05:35
64810Bengü Nisa ÇetinKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:09:49
31711Ceren ÇimenÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:10:57
44912Semanur ÖzdemirİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:11:52
64413Sevim Sude BektaşKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:13:27
44414Rümeysa EsenİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:14:14
70115Sıla CanMNC ORYANTIRING1:20:06
28516Hatice Büsra MeteBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:20:09
31517Dila ÇiçekÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:20:28
2318Beyza KalkanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:20:36
8619Ayşen SaçlıAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:23:22
19220Eylül ŞenalANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:24:35
72821Hamide YıldızNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:27:32
11922Ebrar Nida ÖzdoğanALTUN HEDEF GSK1:29:12
44723Sude Naz KülahİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:33:37
11824Hatice Elif KurtALTUN HEDEF GSK1:35:58
21225Elif KasikçıBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:39:13
76026Duru Şimal DurmazNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:40:02
60227Züleyha TopaloğluKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK1:41:13
23628Eylül DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:43:56
1429Sudecan ErdoğanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:45:18
9130Gizem YıldızAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:45:51
71231Selin KerimoğluMNC ORYANTIRING1:46:13
7532Sude AlpayAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:47:16
76433Şevval Necla TüyeciNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:48:28
44234Azra CoşkunİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:50:16
20835Sude FıratBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:50:58
8936Ruya TairAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:51:03
21337Ezgi KazanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:51:42
32838Pınar MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:52:54
20339İrem CanyürekBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:53:35
96040Münevver VarlıYAKAMOZ GSK1:54:01
83641Fatma Nur TüysüzOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:55:02
28642Ilayda SenBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:55:18
12843Beyzanur GülALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:02:30
8744Meltem SarıkayaAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK2:16:48
4145Emine GülnazADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK2:21:57
61346Sılanur CanKASTAMONU GSM2:28:37
97747Esma AkdağZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:29:49
 
468Doğa OymakİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKmp
296Sıla DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
980Meltem DOĞRUZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKmp
632Ada DemircanKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
752Berra KütükçüNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
754Gülsüm SırtıkaraNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
722Cemile ErsinNİKSAR AŞAN SKmp
823Hilal Nur KaynarOSMANİYE OGİDOSmp
583Ümran BiçerKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKmp
210Ilayda KaçarBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKmp
44Esra AvcıADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
759Sıla AlyayNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdnf
732Sema BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
805Şevval AvcıOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
57Evrim KaygusuzADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
302Zeynep ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSKdnf
839Neslihan YıldırımOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
217Bennu ÖzkayırBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
58Esra MutluADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
749Elif IlgınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
211Dila KarabüberBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
334Çiğdem SarıÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
745Fatmanur GökNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
746Zehra GültaşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
801Başak YılmazORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
800Zeynep UzunORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
865Azra ArolRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
958Ümmü Aysu DuranYAKAMOZ GSKdns
984Eylül KalemZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdns
790Asel AkpınarORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
798Rumeysa ÖzcanORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
794Meryem Yağmur DemirORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
340Nil Ceyda DemirkanÇGMYÖN GSKdns
339Nazlı ÇamÇGMYÖN GSKdns
341Defne DOĞRUÇGMYÖN GSKdns
396Nisa Cemre GeyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
343Sultan GürbüzÇGMYÖN GSKdns
329Berre ÖzdemirÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
81Sudem ÇamAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdns
10Sıla ÇalışkanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
133Kevser AydınAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
224Rümeysa Gül YakanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
137Betül DemirtaşAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
399Rabia KayaGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
691Sude Melek KüsekMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
690Esma KıraçMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
692Server PakMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
703Ilgın DağdelenMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
693Işıl Zeynep TecirliMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
688Ayşe Eda KabakcıMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
409Emine YeşilçamGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
408Nisanur ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
584Melisa Nur BunsuzKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
686Tuana Meriç ÇakallıMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
586Sultan Sariye ÇavdarKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
 
 
 
E18 (118/118)
StnoPlNameClubTime
3141Berke BaşözÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK48:51
2432Bora Ege SarpBALIKESİR EFELER DSK49:53
8613Uğur ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK50:40
7254Musa Ekrem İlhanNİKSAR AŞAN SK52:14
5355Mustafa Berkay ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG52:24
8816Kudret TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK52:51
6317Emirhan CamukaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK53:03
5368Güney Aart VerheijİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:00
2489Orbay Fatih YıldızBALIKESİR EFELER DSK56:27
75810Yiğit Can AltınayNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK58:47
23511Enes ÇetinBALIKESİR EFELER DSK59:58
19412Yasin Mert TürkoğluANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:00:45
63813Ali Nihat ÖkmenlerKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:00:51
72414Onay HanilçeNİKSAR AŞAN SK1:01:11
75115İnan KorkmazNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:07:44
23316Kadir Buğra BudakBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:08:13
90517Bayram Can ÇelikkayaSOMA LİNYİT SK1:09:35
62518Turgut KöseKASTAMONU GSM1:12:35
73419Mücahit BilgüNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:15:47
13620İsmail ÇelikAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:16:45
95521Batuhan ÇakırYAKAMOZ GSK1:18:19
32722Emre MüjdeciÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:22:56
14423Emirhan SevinçAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:34:43
9824Rüstem KurtAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:35:44
62025Erdem KabaKASTAMONU GSM1:35:46
38926Harun ArslanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK1:42:27
82027Mustafa Yusuf HasırcıOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:44:49
81028Beytullah ÇavdarOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:46:13
90929Cevat ŞenelSOMA LİNYİT SK1:52:40
9330Fahrettin AkgümüşAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:56:38
2131Tayyip GünalADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:58:04
73132Muhammed Hamza BaykalNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:00:19
76233Efe ÖzavşarNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK2:01:49
22634Can Ege YıldızBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:05:48
84835Burak Gazi AtıcıPUSAT SK.2:06:06
636Yusuf Kaan AslanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:09:33
76337Melih ÖztürkNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK2:10:20
31138Mehmet BulduBURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.2:14:41
90839Emre ŞahinSOMA LİNYİT SK2:23:34
85340Alper KayakıranPUSAT SK.2:27:13
28741Sinan ŞencanBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK2:27:38
6342Ahmet Gökhan TürkADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK2:31:55
81343Emrullah DereOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:33:41
90444Seref Volkan AldemirSOMA LİNYİT SK2:35:17
5545Ibrahim Ethem GündüzADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK2:39:31
20046Eren BasatemurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:49:23
43047Halil İbrahim GünerHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS2:53:47
81148Ali ÇolakOSMANİYE OGİDOS3:06:45
 
62Muhammet Gaffari TuranADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKmp
191Furkan SoranANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
5Kemal Yiğit AntepüzümüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdisq
841Ayberk GörmüşOYUN GSKdisq
765Mehmet Fatih YenerNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdnf
733Ali BayramNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
403İsmail Berkant UnutanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
79Emirhan BiçerAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
274Yusuf AtalayBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdnf
47Muhammet BozkirADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
48Cihan ÇavuşADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
35Tunahan UçakADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
45Onur AydınADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
39Erolcan AslanADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
604Muhammed Seyda BorazanADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
825Muhammed Emin KıranOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
579İsmail AyburtarkaKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
591Mehmet Ali HaytaKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
593Mehmet Ali KalmışKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
578Alp ArslanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
372Ahmet ÜnalEDOKdnf
476Ali Ulaş GüneşİSTANBUL DOĞA SKdnf
61Abuzer Gaffar ŞahinADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
599Hacı Ahmet SöylerKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
56Yücel IşıkADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
52Mahmut Gazi DoğmuşADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
697Halil İbrahim YiğitMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dnf
621Gökhan KahvecioğluKASTAMONU GSMdnf
59Muhammet Mustafa ÖzkanADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
875Özdemir KerkitRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
923İsak Sefa ŞahinTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
921Şahin SezerTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
870Bahadır Hasan BörekçiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
868Hakan BakiRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
925Berat TatlıTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
866Metehan AvcıRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
924Muhammed Emin ŞahinTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
920Samet SanTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
914Yusuf DemirTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
916Emirhan EroğluTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
912Yusuf AkgölTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
913Emir Erdal AvşarTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
918Cabir KayaTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
919Uğur KayaTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
883Hasan TütüncüRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
917Yasin GünTOKAT TOPÇAM İZ.GSK.dns
864Kerem AktaşRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
366Oğuzhan KahveciEDOKdns
304Bakihan OrduBURSA OSKdns
370Ege Can OkEDOKdns
592Serkan KabakcıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
531İbrahim Bilge UlusseverİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
141Efe KayaAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
201Mehmet BaşakBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
147Umut TürkAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
228Umut Utku AkçaBALIKESİR EFELER DSKdns
142Emircan KayaAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
145İsmail Bumin ŞahinAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
600Resul TaşcıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
840Mahmut YücedağOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
824Mehmet KesOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
846Ömer Faruk ÇilPARDUS GSK.dns
862Ümit ÜstündağROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
855İsmail YazıcıPUSAT SK.dns
812Mehmet Ali DemirciOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
721Yunus Emre ErNİKSAR AŞAN SKdns
698Batuhan ZencirMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
748Ali Yasin HızarcıNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
795Yağız Faruk ErgülORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
792Emre ÇakmakORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
 
 
 
K18 (61/61)K182,8 km 200 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1301İlayda TormanALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:01:23
3032Ayşe Nur KoçBURSA OSK1:12:44
2473Duygu YigenBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:12:45
3124Ezgi AkarÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:19:56
7445Aysu ErsinNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:24:00
4696Bahar ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:27:27
5617Cemre Nur YeşilİZMİR GSM1:33:28
6528Berra KaplanKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:42:44
4579Begüm ArslanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:45:42
46210Doğa BelyurtİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:46:14
43811Burcu SolakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS1:56:53
97812Zeliha Nur ArazZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:01:27
43513Damla ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS2:01:28
75714Pembenur ZenginNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK2:10:37
1115Canan ÇetinelADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK2:13:03
83016Melike ÖzOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:19:01
80817Öznur BaznaOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:22:06
46318Eylül ÇobanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:48:23
 
685Ayça Buket AltınözMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.mp
729Elif Şehri AsanNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKmp
711Neslihan KerimoğluMNC ORYANTIRINGmp
681Fatma YılmazMALATYA GSMdnf
809Elanur Buse ÇakıcıoğluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
738Ceyda DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdnf
981Merve ErdinçliZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdnf
509Merve Nur İğüsİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
49Mercan ÇelikADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
393Suna Beyza DemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
675Mesude HavanMALATYA GSMdnf
670Zeynep BayındırMALATYA GSMdnf
827Ayşe Nur KöseOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
802Esra AkbabaOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
814Bersu ErginOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
677Birsen ÖzerMALATYA GSMdnf
283Zeynep Sena DönerBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdnf
60Sabiha ÖztürkADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
401Özge ÖzçilGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
392Pınar DağaşanGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
51Helin DeğirmenciADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
24Neslinur KalkanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
17Dilek GökcanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
33Özge TangızADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
28Zeynep Liva PalamutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
445Irem HalatİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
424Nesrin Sena ÇanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdnf
603Vildan Şule ÜzümKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
577Esra Naile ArikcanKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
873Merve Buse GalipRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
867Melike AydınRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
863İclal AkdenizRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
877Cansever KurtRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
987Gizem YürekZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKdns
612Nazlıcan BüyükbıçakcıKASTAMONU GSMdns
402Hatice PortakalGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
689İrem KarcılarMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
202Aydeniz CabirBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
696Gözde TenbelMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
338Ezgi Selin UzunÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
847Ceylin KızılkayaPARDUS GSK.dns
743Simge EroğluNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
404Zeynep UygunGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
 
 
 
E20 (78/78)E203,8 km 340 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1861Aziz KızıltaşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK44:57
1432Uğur OranAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK47:47
8843İsmail Alp ArslanSAFARİ DSK.47:58
4914Hami Emircan AydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG49:37
3595Yusuf ParlakDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK51:30
6416Fatih ŞölenKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK52:46
9527Koray ŞahinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK54:02
2548Oğuzhan AytenBALIKESİR GSM54:13
5299Ahmet Yasin TemelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG54:14
55410Nazım MusluİZMİR GSM55:53
78611Görkem SevinçODTÜ SK57:26
26412Rıfat SalmanBALIKESİR GSM58:07
88213Mustafa Ali TürkmenoğluRUSUMAT 4 GSK58:41
26014Doğukan KoçBALIKESİR GSM58:52
12915Yalçın Yağız KüçükALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK59:44
25816Muhammed Fatih İnalBALIKESİR GSM1:00:02
73017Ali AydınNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:01:13
12718Özcan DenizALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:02:09
25619İkram GözeBALIKESİR GSM1:02:51
93720Onur DemirciTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:04:25
47321Hamza Ali YılmazİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:05:11
55922Burhan ŞengülİZMİR GSM1:06:27
95623Emre ÇetinkayaYAKAMOZ GSK1:07:55
6824Abdullah BaykanADRENALİN GSK1:08:15
93625Davut ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:08:51
77026Berke BayraktarODTÜ SK1:10:22
11627Ali ErinmezALTUN HEDEF GSK1:15:31
35028Şahin EralÇORUM GSK1:15:58
55329Musa KurtİZMİR GSM1:19:22
26530Bahaddin Fırat SolmazBALIKESİR GSM1:19:28
25531Burak Can ÇantaBALIKESİR GSM1:20:47
26932İsmail UsluBALIKESİR GSM1:24:11
25733Osman GünayBALIKESİR GSM1:24:18
52034Rıfat Özgür ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:27:11
51435Samet Tuğrul KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:30:21
54836Muhammet ErgönİZMİR GSM1:30:45
55137Hasan KeskinİZMİR GSM1:31:08
56238Erkan YılmazİZMİR GSM1:33:47
48239Efe Cumhur AlacacıİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:41:05
50440Burak ErcanlıİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:45:14
27141Doğukan UzunözBALIKESİR GSM1:47:08
61542Yunus Emre DegerogluKASTAMONU GSM1:50:57
55643Murat Can ÖzcanİZMİR GSM1:54:37
39144Emre BozdemirGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK2:00:26
81545Hüseyin ErginOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:03:15
36946Bedirhan KöseEDOK2:08:25
53847Artun YeniİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:17:17
26148Lütfü Can NoyanBALIKESİR GSM2:17:21
9649Murat ÇamAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK2:17:33
36250Ahmet Berke AçıkelEDOK2:29:01
82951Sefa OrcanOSMANİYE OGİDOS2:35:45
40052Furkan MişeGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SK2:36:41
9453Doğukan AldemirAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK3:01:24
9554Emircan CuraAKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK3:05:34
26255Mustafa Mert ÖzbaşBALIKESİR GSM3:05:46
 
266Umut Emre TaşBALIKESİR GSMmp
714Mehmet Ali YorgancıMNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
510Göktuğ KarakuşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
276Hayrettin KorkmazBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdnf
493Ulaş Erdem BarutİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
492Yunus Berkay AydınİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
560Oğuzhan YanıkİZMİR GSMdnf
197Mustafa Can YüzügüllüANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
373Arap Şevket ÜnalEDOKdnf
819Batuhan GökkayaOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
292Mücahit İzciBUCAK SKdns
897Serhat KarabulutSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
348Mert YigitÇGMYÖN GSKdns
694Erbay TemizMARAŞGÜCÜ SK.dns
223Samet UsluBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
267Ferhat TaşdemirBALIKESİR GSMdns
736Umut Can ÇabukNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
740Sezgin DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
741Ümit DoğanerNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
747Semih Can GüneşNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
869Oğuzhan BaşRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
414Yusuf Can ÇoktarGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
739Recep DemirNİKSAR BELEDİYE SKdns
 
 
 
K20 (41/41)K203,4 km 220 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
6461Gülce ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK57:59
2402Esma MelleBALIKESİR EFELER DSK58:50
693Özge BozçaADRENALİN GSK1:00:56
8724Beyza DilberRUSUMAT 4 GSK1:06:18
2315Hilal ArslanBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:08:52
2885Elif Sena UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:08:52
3607Eda TopbaşDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:16:07
5418Yaren YılmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:21:47
2389Sümeyra GökcülBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:21:53
46710Sabriye KılıçİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:24:46
23211Buket AydınBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:26:40
23012Melisa AltıncıBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:27:55
91113Nesrin YavuzTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:29:12
20914Gökçe Gül GünayBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK1:31:21
23915Emine İçyerBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:36:28
98616Duygu YurtZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:05:45
77117Ayşe Gizem BayramODTÜ SK2:20:15
98518Sinem SungunZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK2:27:32
48119Serra AktaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:32:53
88920Ekin ÇiçekSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK2:41:53
52321Ceren ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:54:32
50322Elif İnci ErİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:07:20
 
528Serra TaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
43Yağmur AslanADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
816Mine ErgülerOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
53Didem DurmazADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSKdnf
588Yesim Eda EkersularKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdnf
887Tuana Işıl BiçerSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
892Buse DoğanSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
222Ilayda Yildiz TosunBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
207Gülben Dilara EratalayBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
898Canan ÖzdemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
894Şevval ErgülSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
598Seher SaygiliKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
614Zahide ÇölezKASTAMONU GSMdns
585Gülnigar BüyüksakallıKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
590Burcu GençKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
858Ceren KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
277Damla KüçükBEYAZ KULE KOLEJİ SKdns
508Minel HorozlarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
826Setenay Nur KorkmazOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
 
 
 
E21 (83/83)E214,6 km 375 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
10001Orhan KutluBOLU GSM42:08
5722Ahmet KaçmazJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK42:27
9403Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK43:00
5754Cansel SaraçJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK44:33
1265Şahin DemirALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK45:43
3136Hasan AkdoğanÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK46:46
5767Ali UçarJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK47:47
9318Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK48:41
5709Musa ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK50:21
56810Ercan DudakJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK50:30
56611Süleyman DemirelJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK52:08
52112Mücahit ÖzkayaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG52:50
48813Hüseyin Cem AtamanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG56:46
94214Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK57:07
56415Fatih BodurJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK57:09
57416İsrafil KüçüksakalJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK57:19
93317Ümit BalatlıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK57:41
53018Furkan TopalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG59:53
51619İbrahim Talha ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:00:03
93420Ayhan BikirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:00:18
76821Fatih AtalıODTÜ SK1:01:37
26822Ömer TosunoğluBALIKESİR GSM1:03:04
92923Onur AltınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:05:02
56524Ramazan ÇanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:05:10
51325Ahmet Berkan KuzuoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:33
94726Cem OkurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:08:39
7227Emirhan KülahsızADRENALİN GSK1:11:16
25928Abdullah KaşlıBALIKESİR GSM1:12:33
57329İlyas KarakuşJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:13:24
95130Cenk ÖzgülerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:13:54
95331Akın ŞenTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:14:38
78832Utku UzunODTÜ SK1:15:42
12232Caner YıldırımALTUN HEDEF GSK1:15:42
63434Samet DurgutKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:17:52
24635Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR EFELER DSK1:20:32
92836Hasan AksuTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:21:11
63937Abdullah ÖzdemirKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:21:39
35538Cevdet AlyilmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:29:17
71639Mehmet Ali KaraNEO DSK1:32:09
77340Emre BilirODTÜ SK1:32:40
15741Mehmet KavazANKARA GSM1:33:59
94942Halil ÖzcanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:35:47
76743Bayram Mert AltındağODTÜ SK1:35:54
50244Doğukan DuymazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:41:41
93045Doğukan AltunTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:47:20
78546Murat ÖztaşODTÜ SK1:51:21
49947Tarık DoganİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:59:55
78948Haktan YalçınODTÜ SK2:06:26
100949Ertuğrul YücelİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:35:46
49450Barış Rodi BayarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:37:36
48451Batuhan AltuntaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:50:48
100452Oğuz GençerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:57:04
101553Muhammed DağtekinADIYAMAN DOĞA SPORLARI GSK3:27:04
50754Ali Tayyib GöktaşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:30:45
 
273Yalçın YıldırımBALIKESİR GSMmp
857İsmail KılınçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
522Mehmet Esat ÖzmenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
932Muhammed BahadırTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdnf
622Abdülkadir KaragülleKASTAMONU GSMdnf
539Alper Kaan YıldırımİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
323Metehan KalenderÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
943Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
945Emre Doğuş KöseTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
950Oğuzhan ÖzençTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
156Cebrail KarınlıANKARA GSMdns
159Davut NamalanANKARA GSMdns
537Furkan YavuzİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
571Harun İşlerJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKdns
149Fatih AygünANKARA GSMdns
524Mehmet Can ÖztürkİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
413Gökhan CinGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
153Yunus Emre GülANKARA GSMdns
505Ömer Furkan EsenİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
483Borahan AlpaslanİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
885Erdem KardesSAFARİ DSK.dns
715Yasar Ismet DemirözNEO DSKdns
927Hüseyin AksoyTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
926Çağrı AkgünTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
581Kadir Çelebi BalverenKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
139Müjdat GökmenAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
148Hasan AydınANKARA GSMdns
580Taha Hayri BagbudarKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
134Kadir BaşarAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKdns
 
 
 
K21 (33/33)K213,8 km 300 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
7771Dudu ErolODTÜ SK41:16
4582Elif Gökçe AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK51:15
713Betül EsnerADRENALİN GSK53:40
8564Lale Han KılıçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK55:44
1985Özlem ZirekANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK57:40
4546Hilal OruçİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:00:50
6407Melike SancakKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:03:15
7178Zeynep OcakNEO DSK1:05:15
5349Gonca ÜnalİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:08:30
56310Sibel AkcaJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:17:29
12011Büşra ÖzerALTUN HEDEF GSK1:21:35
77212Sevgi Ekin BayramODTÜ SK1:22:43
17713Hümeyra Nur DemirANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:24:55
56714Emine DereliJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:30:15
76915Yeşim AydınaODTÜ SK1:35:29
78216Sena OtluODTÜ SK1:39:14
50117Yağmur DursunİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:10:37
78018Tuğçe GölgeliODTÜ SK2:24:39
100219Hatice AdıbelliMERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ2:26:37
49020Melike AyarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:31:10
49521Ayfer BüberİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:55:10
 
543Gamze AlpdoğanİZMİR ATLAS SK.dnf
487Nisanur Aysu AratİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
718Ayla SaraçoğluNEO DSKdns
307Emine ÖztürkBURSA OSKdns
346Esra VarolÇGMYÖN GSKdns
150Öznur ÇağlarANKARA GSMdns
249Ayşe BozkurtBALIKESİR GSKdns
349Nuran YiğitÇGMYÖN GSKdns
500Mehtap DuranİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
618Nurcan GeziciKASTAMONU GSMdns
357Yasemin ÖzgülerDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKdns
415Hilal SökerGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
 
 
 
E21B (70/70)E21-B3,8 km 230 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
10011İbrahim KorİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK42:44
4652Oğuzhan KaratepeİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK50:50
4663Ramazan KemikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK52:12
4614Mehmet Uğur BatanİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK53:59
5695Abdullah ErdoğanJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK54:44
4606İlyas AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK59:35
6107Erdi ArslanKASTAMONU GSM1:03:40
3568Caner KuçmenDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:05:25
679Rüştü BaşaranADRENALİN GSK1:07:56
27810Gökhan BıçakBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:08:28
17111Yusuf Emre AydoğduANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:08:57
93912Murat DüzünTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:10:04
78313Zafer Taha ÖzdemirODTÜ SK1:10:41
46414Recep Ali EyüpİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:11:53
77615Ramazan DoğanayODTÜ SK1:13:08
55216Burhan KonukİZMİR GSM1:14:08
77517Samet ÇetinODTÜ SK1:16:50
19518Halit UzunerANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:19:49
97219Mehmet Baki ÖztürkYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:20:16
89120Ramazan DemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:21:23
66021Muhammed ÇıkarayLİDER SK.1:24:27
88622Hakan AltınSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:27:10
65823Abdülmecit AydınoğluLİDER SK.1:27:34
55524İsmail Yasin ÖçalİZMİR GSM1:27:59
61925Muhammet GürtekinKASTAMONU GSM1:29:13
66726İsrafil YıldızhanLİDER SK.1:29:38
77827Koray EskidumanODTÜ SK1:33:46
66228Mehmet Burak KayaLİDER SK.1:40:35
77929Furkan GökmenODTÜ SK1:43:23
97530İlyas Uğur VuralYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:45:00
54631Alperen ÇevikİZMİR GSM1:46:42
54432Mehmet Can CoşkunİZMİR GSM1:48:22
55733Furkan ParlarİZMİR GSM1:50:49
26334Harun PamukBALIKESİR GSM1:51:39
54935Berat GökmenİZMİR GSM1:53:02
82236İsmail KarnasOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:53:41
1537Muhammet Mustafa EroğluADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:56:04
78438Güray ÖzgürODTÜ SK1:56:17
55039Batuhan KahramanİZMİR GSM1:58:18
6440Fatih AkkuşADRENALİN GSK2:01:55
27041Enes UyarBALIKESİR GSM2:10:22
76642Serhat Hakan Can AkdaşODTÜ SK2:20:25
78143Mustafa Altay KaracaoğluODTÜ SK2:20:26
12444Burak BalcıALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK2:26:58
78745Ahmet Burhan UsluODTÜ SK2:32:49
 
70Kutay Talu DerinADRENALİN GSKdnf
272Hakan YaybelBALIKESİR GSMdnf
376İsmail ArdıçERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
974İrfan TaşköprüYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdnf
204Yusuf Mehmet DemirBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdnf
65Muhammet Ali AlbayrakADRENALİN GSKdns
1003Danyal SarıcaSİVAS GSKdns
938Gökşen Mehmet DonbaloğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
935Mehmet Sadık CeritlioğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
941Coşkun KaçarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
547Murat ÇevikİZMİR GSMdns
545Ertuğrul Fatih ÇelikİZMİR GSMdns
944Bilal KeklikTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
946Burak KurtTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
627Cuma EkiciKAYSERİ GSMdns
844Burak ÇimirÖZDEMİR SK.dns
206Ömer Yiğithan EkinciBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
158Metin KeleşANKARA GSMdns
672Yakup DağdelenMALATYA GSMdns
852Muhammed Vehbi Y KarataşlıPUSAT SK.dns
899Ahmet Burak TarhanSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
900Ömer BostancıSİVAS GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK.dns
893Soner DurnaoğluSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
107Okan CengizALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
890M Serkan DemirSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
 
 
 
K21B (38/38)K21-B2,9 km 210 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
4721Ayşe ÖzdemirİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK59:28
9732Gizem SöylerYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:07:38
1993Eda AtakurtANTALYA ATLAS SK.1:08:55
9764Tuğçe YalankozYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:13:17
9795Emine BilirZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:14:38
2796Beyza DinlerBOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK1:21:31
667Merve AsanADRENALİN GSK1:24:52
9828Fatma ErişZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:26:33
3549Gülsah Bircan AkpinarDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:30:17
38810Nihan TemelESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK1:36:20
62911Aliye AytaKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:38:41
16712Betül AhıskalıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:46:59
67113Ebru BucakMALATYA GSM1:58:56
47714Deniz KundakçıİSTANBUL DOĞA SK2:49:44
97115Esin ÖzcanYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K2:54:11
89516Leylenur GökçilSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK3:01:47
 
383Yeşim GülburnuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
380Eşe ÇakırERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
377Meryem Betül ArdıçERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
888Fatımate Zehra ÇelikSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdnf
850Gülşah KarataşlıPUSAT SK.dnf
680Melike TuranMALATYA GSMdnf
73Elif Kıymet YahşiADRENALİN GSKdnf
611Nuran ArslanKASTAMONU GSMdnf
669Aslı BarakMALATYA GSMdnf
902Zisan BayirSİVAS GSKdns
106Hesna Aslıhan CengizALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
151Huri ErdoğanANKARA GSMdns
970Melike BacakYILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdns
903Kübra BulutSİVAS GSKdns
371Günseli ÖzEDOKdns
661Betül GürbüzLİDER SK.dns
412Seydanur BulutGÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdns
628Yasemin ÖzbirKAYSERİ GSMdns
843Gamze Nur AlparslanÖZDEMİR SK.dns
896Ayşenur GülSAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKdns
679Elifnur ToptaşMALATYA GSMdns
842Şaziye AksoyÖZDEMİR SK.dns
 
 
 
E35 (32/32)E353,2 km 215 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1891Sadık Fatih ÖzdemirANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK40:56
4892Adem AtesİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:12
1743Cevdet CoşkunANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:22
5184Özgür ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:41
5155Devrim Caner OdabaşoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:50
16Sedat Caferoğlu18 KASIM KURTULUŞ SK44:31
4537Ozan ÇelikİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK49:19
3448Mustafa Serkan ÖzmenÇGMYÖN GSK50:39
5199Ibrahim Cem ÖzerİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:16
67310Barış DerinceMALATYA GSM1:02:05
25311Alper AkyolBALIKESİR GSM1:04:25
66512Oğuz Kaan TuranLİDER SK.1:04:30
65913Muhterem BulutLİDER SK.1:06:15
47514Hasan Kaan EzikİSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:13:32
47915Bülent TurutoğluİSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:17:21
45616Tarık ŞekerİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:23:07
13817Basri GökmenAMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:26:05
30018Ertuğrul ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK1:40:09
47419Kenan BayrakçıİSTANBUL DOĞA SK1:44:45
59420Çağlar KaraemirKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK1:53:33
60821Ali ElgünKANYON GDSK2:00:47
38222Mehmet GülburnuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:05:59
 
411Haci YıldızGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKmp
385Hasan Halil SansarERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
797Erkan İyigünORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdns
948Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdns
395Mehmet Ali EkincioğluGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
291Mehmet Sadık DumanBUCAK SKdns
121Deniz ÖzşahinALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
606Necati ÇibikKANYON GDSKdns
455Ali SarıİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
398Mustafa KaraGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
 
 
 
K35 (5/5)K352,9 km 175 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
9071Dilek MertSOMA LİNYİT SK1:22:45
3792Sebahat Bahçeci SansarERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK3:05:58
 
906Nursel DüzdemirSOMA LİNYİT SKdnf
109Gülcan Mocuk DurakALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
601Betül TekerekKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
 
 
 
E40 (17/17)E402,8 km 190 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1681Kenan AksınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK39:40
1842Elvan İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK43:08
4983Refik Zekai DiriİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG51:25
5254Bülent ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG56:59
6745Savaş GüvenMALATYA GSM1:05:16
1116Murat AyanoğluALTUN HEDEF GSK1:06:58
7107Alper KayaMNC ORYANTIRING1:09:09
6308Umut Davut BaşoğluKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:12:59
4369Mesut ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS1:22:33
70910Cumali KaracaMNC ORYANTIRING2:02:49
 
32Mahmut ŞahinADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
293Fatih UygunBUCAK SKdns
910Yavuz MasaliTAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdns
833Erdinç SekerogluOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
46Mehmet TekerekKAHRAMANMARAŞ GSMdns
108Muhammet ErköseALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
702Salih ÇakırMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
K40 (15/15)K402,7 km 170 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
6451Gülcan ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:19:13
1872Ekaterına KulekcıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:24:16
1723Dilek AytenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:27:41
5324Cemile UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:31:38
6335Didem DemircanKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK1:35:29
2906Sevgi UygunBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:53:12
5117Banu KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:00:01
5408Canan Yıldız ŞahinİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:07:09
1969Sevda YalçınANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:41:40
47110Nihal ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK2:53:07
45911Gülşen AvcıİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK3:13:07
 
705Ayşe GölköyMNC ORYANTIRINGmp
637Kezban KoramazKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKdisq
387Habibe SuERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SKdnf
485Nurcan Apaydın TakışİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
 
 
 
E45 (22/22)E452,8 km 175 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
2971Tanzer DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK45:48
2372Satılmış DalboyBALIKESİR EFELER DSK46:23
9623Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK48:35
9654Suat İpekoğluYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK50:14
1885Murat Türker NazlıakaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK52:00
1906Öner ÖzmenANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK55:15
5337Ercüment UstaİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG58:48
1798İbrahim EravcıANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:08:19
3199Ekrem DenizÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:15:06
96310Kudret GökbulutYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:18:04
33211Murat RasimÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:37:38
83512Altan TufanOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:56:23
38113Ruhi DemirERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:25:58
 
36Harun UzADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
879Serkan SürmeliRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
110Hakan UludağALPİN VE DOĞA GSKdns
281Necati DarakçıBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
878Ali Osman ÖzcanlıRUSUMAT 4 GSKdns
113Berat DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSKdns
478Süleyman ŞahinİSTANBUL DOĞA SKdns
860Kemal KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
176Metin DeğirmenciANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
 
 
 
K45 (7/7)K452,6 km 165 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
6501Neval İlkerengilKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:40:32
8452Ayşegül ÖvünçPAN DDSK1:47:28
2143Lütfiye Kizilaslan TosunBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK2:13:30
7044Müge DağdelenMNC ORYANTIRING2:50:51
 
117Ayşegül Güner DeğirmenciALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
185Şenay İlboğaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdns
220Nazan TemizkanBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SKdns
 
 
 
E50 (23/23)E502,7 km 150 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
5061Osman FilizİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG41:19
4962Orhan ÇavuşİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:56
7133Ahmet YaşarMNC ORYANTIRING56:11
4974Ali ÇelebiİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG56:38
1025Rahim İlgenliAKUT SK1:05:54
9836Muammer İnanZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:06:51
1007Mustafa AygünAKUT SK1:07:16
1018Armağan BazAKUT SK1:28:47
9699Turhan YılmazYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:50:45
96410Erdoğan GünerYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:01:21
96111Ahmet ÇeltikYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:01:40
48612Aret ArapoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:08:05
38413Mehmet GüzelERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK2:11:12
95714Suray DuranYAKAMOZ GSK2:43:36
 
968Soner YazıcıYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKmp
959Serdar HacımusalarYAKAMOZ GSKmp
367Süreyya KazanciEDOKdnf
407Mehmet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdnf
605Bülent BaklacıKANYON GDSKdns
470Mehmet Zeki ÖzçelikİNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdns
607Tamer DoğanKANYON GDSKdns
707Ertan KaraMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
609Muhlis ErkmenuğurKANYON GDSKdns
 
 
 
K50 (7/7)K502,4 km 145 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
2951Nilüfer DursunBURSA HEDEF GDSK1:33:36
92Emine BulutADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:54:40
 
123Gülşeker AltunALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
178Gamze DüşmezANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
859Huriye KorkmazROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKdns
828Ummahan KöseliOSMANİYE OGİDOSdns
708Fatma KaraMNC ORYANTIRINGdns
 
 
 
E55 (7/7)E55+2,6 km 150 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
3611Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:15:00
1052İbrahim YücebaşAKUT SK1:19:52
5173Kemal ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:25:31
1034Mehmet Çetin ŞimşitAKUT SK1:30:08
9665Nihat KöksalYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK2:27:34
 
967Ali ÖmercaYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKdnf
280Bayram AydınBUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKdns
 
 
 
K55 (4/4)K55+2,3 km 135 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1041Hülya YücebaşAKUT SK1:36:01
6992Ayşe AydınoğluMNC ORYANTIRING2:25:18
7743Ayşe Petek BingölODTÜ SK2:36:19
 
663Nalan ÖzdemirLİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
EYB Çocuk (14/14)EYB1,2 km 30 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
4501Burak Hamza TurnaİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.12:21
3012Yiğit ŞenolBURSA HEDEF GDSK14:09
10143Murat HancılarAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK14:51
10214Mehmet Batuhan DemirERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK16:14
4395Metehan ArslanİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.18:33
766Berat AltınsözAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK30:11
4407Salih Efe BayramİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.36:18
4518Enes UlutasİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.39:52
6479Yavuz Alp ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK42:53
 
441Eymen BuztaşİNEGÖL BEL.S.K.disq
406Ertuğrul Samet ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
405Ahmet Tuna ÜveyikGAZİANTEP AKADEMİ SKdns
434Alper ÖzdemirHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
666Yagiz Ali TuranLİDER SK.dns
 
 
 
KYB Çocuk (6/6)KYB1,2 km 30 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1811Marııa FedorovaANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:21
802Ece BulutAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK26:22
883Miray TahirAHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK33:57
 
664Elif Ayza TuranLİDER SK.dns
428Şevval EkincioğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
427Büşra EkincioğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (32/32)EYB1,2 km 30 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
1631Muhammed Fatih SezeANKARA GSM8:38
7202Sefa DaşkesenNİKSAR AŞAN SK10:01
10053Berke Baran TozkoparanNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK10:17
10064Ege ÖzavşarNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK11:20
1655Ümit Taha YalçınANKARA GSM11:29
1616Oğuzhan ÖztürkANKARA GSM12:44
1647Ömer Faruk ŞahanANKARA GSM13:57
1838Buğra GündüzANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK14:33
1529Berkay ErgünANKARA GSM14:34
98810Fatih Kağan ApalakHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS15:00
42211Ökkeş CücükHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS16:31
3412Mustafa Mert TatlıADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK16:34
87413Burak GürtürkRUSUMAT 4 GSK17:21
16214İbrahim SekiANKARA GSM18:45
16015Mahmut ÖzbayANKARA GSM18:59
101016Mehmet GümüştüfekKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK21:35
83117Mehmet ÖzkanOSMANİYE OGİDOS23:58
72318Emirhan GürgenNİKSAR AŞAN SK26:13
3719Hasan ÜnüvarADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK27:19
55820Eray ŞahinİZMİR GSM28:52
15421Tahir Şahin GüzelANKARA GSM32:40
1822Atalay GöncüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK34:07
 
294Muhammed Enes BilginBURSA GSMdns
1008Kemal AslanpayHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
1013Batuhan BalADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdns
1011Ömer Faruk BilgiçKAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇKdns
155Enes HızlıANKARA GSMdns
678Ahmet Enes SağınMALATYA GSMdns
683Mehmet Akif YücekayaMALATYA GSMdns
512Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdns
901Osman Erdem GülhanSİVAS GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SK.dns
437Kaan ÖztürkHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (29/29)KYB1,2 km 30 m
StnoPlNameClubTime
6171Halime GeziciKASTAMONU GSM15:09
9992Seda Nur DemirAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL15:13
9923Ayşegül BakımAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL16:26
10074Merve ŞenNİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK17:16
4255Berivan ÇiçekHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS20:35
9986Rabia ÇelikAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL21:01
10127Sonay AntepüzümüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK22:51
9948Gözde TatlıAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL23:52
229Ilgın İnceADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK24:24
42910Melisa GeçeciHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS24:34
17011Büşra AteşANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:05
2612Nur Sema KütükADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK25:21
42613Şefika Havin DayıoğluHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS26:34
43214Şulenur ÇelikHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS26:59
415İrem AkyüzlüADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK27:30
2716İremsu MertADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK27:42
99017Kübra SalmanHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİS31:48
21618Serap OkurBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK34:07
99719Menekşe AkaAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL42:43
99620Leyla ÇelikAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL42:59
20521Gül Sultan DönmezBAHRİYE YELKEN SU SK48:51
322Neziha AkmanADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK49:25
99323Berfin OktarAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL50:57
99524Gülperi UzdiliAVUKAT MAHMUT DÜŞÜN MTAL52:37
82125Saniye Gül KaraOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:06:19
81726Nihal EtözOSMANİYE OGİDOS1:15:09
 
803Gamze AksakalOSMANİYE OGİDOSdnf
991Simay Ada LeblebiciHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns
989Hiranur Mualla ÖğütHATİCE LÜTFÜ AKCAN ANADOLU LİSdns