Bergama Şehit.J.Asb Süleyman Demirel 2 Kademe Ory.Yar.Paz 14.03.2021 09:42
Preliminary overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
E16 (68/68)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1145Halil Özdemir05BALIKESİR GSK50:0450:04
2496Cemal Öztürk05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK57:4557:45
3249Güney Özkul05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK58:0858:08
4622Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları06ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK DER1:03:511:03:51
5449Umut Devrim İlkerengil05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:08:101:08:10
6147Hasan Emre Sarp05BALIKESİR GSK1:09:261:09:26
7448Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:09:281:09:28
8499Emirhan Korkmaz05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:11:461:11:46
927Özcan Yıldırım05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK1:12:431:12:43
10141Yagiz Demir05BALIKESİR GSK1:13:221:13:22
11102Taha Okan Fidan05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:23:141:23:14
12450Tuğberk Keskin06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:25:301:25:30
13497Hüseyin Yüce05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:27:271:27:27
14144Metehan Özgün05BALIKESİR GSK1:27:381:27:38
15146Ahmet Emre Alaman05BALIKESİR GSK1:28:301:28:30
16148Hüseyin Şahan05BALIKESİR GSK1:29:081:29:08
1799Volkan Özmen06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:30:591:30:59
18229Berat Alp Yalçın07BURSA OSK1:32:181:32:18
19143Barış Yörük05BALIKESİR GSK1:41:421:41:42
20317Gürhan Horosanli07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:43:211:43:21
21316Ahmet Yazıcı06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:44:211:44:21
2243Alptuğ Albayrak06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:52:211:52:21
2341Samet Arslan06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:53:421:53:42
24498İbrahim Ali Dalgıç05NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:54:571:54:57
25313Atakan Sarıkaya06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:55:021:55:02
26555Furkan Genç06SOMA LİNYİT SK1:56:041:56:04
27142Mert Koç06BALIKESİR GSK1:59:401:59:40
 
429Tolga Sağnak05KAYSERİ GSMdnf
718Enes ÇakarBATMAN GSMdnf
719Muhammed ÖztaşBATMAN GSMdnf
315Hamit Şerif Bara Talu07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
314Yusuf Vurgun07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.ot
428Ahmet Uyanık05KAYSERİ GSMdnf
576Ziya Yücel06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
473Batuhan Bayram06MNC ORYANTIRINGmp
557Buğra Mustafa Yazıcı06SOMA LİNYİT SKdnf
554Yasin Urğan05SOMA LİNYİT SKmp
452Emirhan Topçu06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
577Muhammed Buğra Karaman06TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
624Yavuz Çağan Bozak06YAKAMOZ GSKot
451Yağız Alp Arıkan05KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
509Yunus Kaan Geçgel06NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdnf
64Murat Arda Ayanoğlu07ALTUN HEDEF GSKot
63Burak Efe Değirmenci07ALTUN HEDEF GSKdnf
62Berat Ali Demirtaş05ALTUN HEDEF GSKot
103Onur Altay06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
74Ertuğrul Bilgin07ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
73Murat Görgülü08ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKdnf
44Hıdır Ayaz06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
26Çınar Antepüzümü06ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKmp
2Efe Akman07ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
1Ege Kondakçı06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
42Toprak Can Çetinkaya06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKot
29Yusuf Gelmez05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
28Gökay Arslan05ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKdnf
274Enes Alemdaroğlu07ÇGMYÖN GSKmp
273Recep Tayyip Aydoğan05ÇGMYÖN GSKdnf
250Barış Sarıca06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
284Tunahan Yetkin05DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
281Semih Biricik05ÇORUM GSKdnf
280Abdilkadir Geyla Karaca05ÇORUM GSKot
244Süleyman Arda Uzun06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdnf
203Sametcan Beklen05BOSTANLISPOR GSKot
202Emirhan Beklen05BOSTANLISPOR GSKmp
193Bilal Orpak05BATMAN GSMdnf
228Emre Kırgıl06BURSA OSKdnf
227Yaşar Eren Demir06BURSA OSKot
226Uğur Batu Yalçın08BURSA OSKot
 
 
 
K16 (50/50)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1218Sıla Dursun05BURSA HEDEF GDSK54:0954:09
2320Sude Naz Külah05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.54:5354:53
3217Ceren Özeler05BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:10:141:10:14
4540Elif Maşalı05PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKD1:12:121:12:12
5623Ayşa Asya Tuzcuoğulları05ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ GSK DER1:14:131:14:13
6282Ecem Kalkan06ÇORUM GSK1:16:291:16:29
7318Azra Coşkun06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:18:291:18:29
8321Semanur Özdemir05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:20:441:20:44
9474Sıla Can06MNC ORYANTIRING1:22:261:22:26
10151Eylül Dalboy05BALIKESİR GSK1:22:511:22:51
1181Sosi Abek07ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:27:141:27:14
1279Beyzanur Gül05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:34:321:34:32
13514Duru Şimal Durmaz05NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:34:561:34:56
14319Aleyna Minden06İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:39:401:39:40
1566Hatice Elif Kurt07ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:44:431:44:43
16559Dilara Arslan06SOMA LİNYİT SK1:45:151:45:15
1765Ebrar Nida Özdoğan05ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:49:341:49:34
18251Pınar Müjdeci05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:50:561:50:56
19152Simal Kökcü06BALIKESİR GSK1:55:271:55:27
2078Havin Çelik06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:57:031:57:03
 
453Zeynep Ecrin Sakallı06KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKot
475Ayşegül Gözde Kayacı07MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
76Selen Özgenç06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKot
419Gizem Güney05KAYSERİ ATAK SKdnf
353Derin Üreten06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
396Defne Koparal06İZMİR GSMmp
397Janset Selen05İZMİR GSMdnf
560Irem Girgin06SOMA LİNYİT SKot
45Ece Bulut06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
706Nihal ÖzkanBALIKESİR GSKmp
3Yagmur Çetinel06ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
526Başak Yılmaz07ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
75Esra Ağaçdelen05ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
46Sude Alpay06AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKot
527Meryem Yağmur Demir05ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKot
245Azra Durgut06BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdnf
149Sude Sen07BALIKESİR GSKot
253Leyla Zeynep Loğa06ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
230Ece Su Özgür08BURSA OSKdnf
189Solmaz Abdullayeva06BALIKESİR GSMdnf
150Azra Ilgin Filizel07BALIKESİR GSKot
219Zeynep Şenol05BURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
105Duru Yılmaz06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
80Nisanur Uysal08ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
77Ezo Er06ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKot
322Ceylinaz Mut07İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
104Eylül Sangu06ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
285Sila Ravza Tas06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
286Günce Küçükünsal06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
287Zeren Savaş06DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
 
 
 
E18 (66/66)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1446Emirhan Camuka03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK49:5549:55
2106Mehmet Deniz Alten04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK51:3051:30
3110Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK54:5554:55
4454Ayberk Keskin04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK55:3355:33
5231Ahmet Özbey04BURSA OSK1:02:371:02:37
6109Barış Efe Ağtaş04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:02:471:02:47
7254Barkın Doğrusöz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:03:231:03:23
8153Orbay Fatih Yıldız03BALIKESİR GSK1:06:011:06:01
9154Enes Çetin03BALIKESİR GSK1:07:461:07:46
10529Demirhan Demir04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:08:271:08:27
11357İbrahim Bilge Ulussever03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:321:10:32
12256Deniz Şahin04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:16:121:16:12
13578Ahmet Polat04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:16:201:16:20
14707Said Ahmet YavuzDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:18:161:18:16
15502Muhammet Samet Kezer04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:21:571:21:57
16420İbrahim Çolak04KAYSERİ ATAK SK1:22:331:22:33
17581Onay Hanilçe04TOKAT GSM1:23:101:23:10
1852Burak Yaman04AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:26:221:26:22
19455Erol Altıok04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:28:031:28:03
2053Rüstem Kurt03AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SK1:29:331:29:33
2195Emre Can Arslan04AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:32:211:32:21
22561Buğra Baki Güngör04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:32:241:32:24
23356Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:32:591:32:59
2482İbrahim Demir04ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:35:161:35:16
2592Emirhan Sevinç03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:37:151:37:15
26501Deniz Dündar04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:37:461:37:46
27528Salim Esat Ata04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK1:39:231:39:23
28565Feridun Benli04SOMA LİNYİT SK1:39:551:39:55
29503Yusuf Öztürk04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:40:171:40:17
30107Fazlı Çolak04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:41:111:41:11
31516Yiğit Can Altınay03NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:43:161:43:16
32232Kınay Gültan03BURSA OSK1:43:171:43:17
33504Göktuğ Buğruk04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:46:101:46:10
34255Nurettin Arda Dede04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:46:341:46:34
35500Alperen Kolay04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:49:531:49:53
3693İsmail Çelik03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:50:041:50:04
3748Safa Takta04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK1:51:161:51:16
38355Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:51:211:51:21
 
545Kudret Türkmenoğlu03RUSUMAT 4 GSKmp
10Rahmi Bozkır03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
562Kamil Efe Ekiz04SOMA LİNYİT SKot
32Erolcan Aslan04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKot
31Mehmet Ali Salman03ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKot
11Taha Aksoy04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
579Anıl Demirkol04TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
6Tayyip Günal03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
5Tunahan Uçak03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
7Mustafa Mert Tatlı03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
563Özgür Öztürk04SOMA LİNYİT SKot
564Enes Berkay Aksoy04SOMA LİNYİT SKot
9Eren Erdoğan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
49Efe Kayurtgan04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKdnf
430Berkin Anıl Poyraz04KAYSERİ GSMot
431İsmail Çetin04KAYSERİ GSMdnf
445Ali Nihat Ökmenler03KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKmp
421Mehmetcan Korkut03KAYSERİ ATAK SKmp
246Burak Akkoyun04BURSA YILDIRIM DSKot
196İbrahim Aluk03BATMAN GSMot
195Fırat Taş03BATMAN GSMdnf
296Taha Mustafa Avcıoğlu04DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAKmp
288Volkan Açar04DEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
54Hüseyin Gökay04AKHİSAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK SKot
483Eren Said Günay04MUĞLA GSKdnf
194Ömer Faruk Çiftçi03BATMAN GSMdnf
108Derviş Ballı04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
94Emircan Kaya03AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKot
 
 
 
K18 (42/42)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1158Duygu Yigen03BALIKESİR GSK1:06:281:06:28
2155Şenay Cengiz04BALIKESİR GSK1:09:321:09:32
3330Doğa Oymak04İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:13:151:13:15
4260Beyza Nur Kaplan04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:21:361:21:36
5262Eylül Begüm Korkmaz04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:23:131:23:13
6157Buse Açıl05BALIKESİR GSK1:23:271:23:27
7505Pembenur Zengin03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK1:23:591:23:59
8221Betül Önal04BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:27:461:27:46
9111Eylül Şenal04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:39:001:39:00
10456Bengü Nisa Çetin04KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:50:331:50:33
11156Ezgi İçyer04BALIKESİR GSK1:54:071:54:07
12258Ezgi Akar03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:55:031:55:03
13210Ilayda Sen04BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:55:581:55:58
14323Sueda Berksoy03İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.1:56:201:56:20
15259Dila Çiçek04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:56:331:56:33
 
33Emine Gülnaz04ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SKot
17Dilek Gökcan03ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
432Bahar Zehrq Padak04KAYSERİ GSMdnf
423Ayşegül Çürüttü03KAYSERİ ATAK SKdnf
424Hatice Kartal04KAYSERİ ATAK SKmp
425Özge Sultan Gökkaya04KAYSERİ ATAK SKdnf
506Gülsüm Sırtıkara04NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
566Merve Kaplan04SOMA LİNYİT SKdnf
567Zeliha Sıla Arslan03SOMA LİNYİT SKot
625Münevver Varlı04YAKAMOZ GSKmp
507Elif Şehri Asan03NİKSAR BELEDİYE SKot
530Zeynep Uzun04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKmp
531Rumeysa Özcan04ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKot
422Aybüke Şimşek04KAYSERİ ATAK SKot
233Ayşe Nur Koç03BURSA OSKot
51Gizem Yıldız04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKot
13Ilgın İnce04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
197Hevidar Bilgin03BATMAN GSMdnf
14İrem Akyüzlü04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
15Sudecan Erdoğan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
261Çiğdem Sarı04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKmp
325Elif Yarış05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.dnf
326Semanur Şaffak04İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
12Beyza Kalkan04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
16İremsu Mert04ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
50Ruya Tair04AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SKot
324Gamze Bayrak05İNEGÖL BEL.S.K.mp
 
 
 
E20 (32/32)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1113Aziz Kızıltaş01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK47:3947:39
2508Ali Aydın01NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK48:2948:29
3359Ahmet Yasin Temel01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG51:2051:20
4160Kadir Buğra Budak02BALIKESİR GSK1:03:361:03:36
5546Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu01RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:07:231:07:23
6543Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:10:091:10:09
783Özcan Deniz01ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:10:371:10:37
8589İsmail Uslu01TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:11:351:11:35
9569Bayram Can Çelikkaya02SOMA LİNYİT SK1:12:511:12:51
10298Yusuf Parlak01DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:13:061:13:06
11584Osman Günay01TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:16:101:16:10
12433Cuma Ekici01KAYSERİ GSM1:16:491:16:49
13161Bora Ege Sarp02BALIKESİR GSK1:21:031:21:03
14263İsmail Alp Arslan01ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:21:251:21:25
15358Hami Emircan Aydın01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:23:491:23:49
16542Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:25:521:25:52
17587Bahaddin Fırat Solmaz01TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:27:561:27:56
18586İkram Göze01TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:43:141:43:14
19568Cevat Şenel02SOMA LİNYİT SK1:49:471:49:47
 
588Yusuf Kurt01TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKot
585Muhammed Fatih İnal01TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKdnf
570Emre Şahin02SOMA LİNYİT SKot
547Oğuzhan Baş01RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
159Umut Utku Akça02BALIKESİR GSKot
212Mücahit İzci01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKot
18Kemal Yiğit Antepüzümü02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKdnf
112Mustafa Can Yüzügüllü02ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
276Berat Özen01ÇGMYÖN GSKmp
518Emre Norman02NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKot
532Emre Çakmak02ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKot
360Yunus Berkay Aydın01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
486Uğur Adıgüzel01MUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SKmp
 
 
 
K20 (25/25)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1213Elif Sena Uygun01BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSK1:02:031:02:03
2165Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GSK1:06:361:06:36
3162Esma Melle03BALIKESİR GSK1:10:111:10:11
4398Cemre Nur Yeşil02İZMİR GSM1:10:481:10:48
5166Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GSK1:19:481:19:48
6164Nesrin Yavuz01BALIKESİR GSK1:25:121:25:12
7163Buket Aydın01BALIKESİR GSK1:25:381:25:38
8331Bahar Özçelik03İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:33:141:33:14
9361Yaren Yılmaz01İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:39:261:39:26
10457Gülce Çelik03KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK1:49:501:49:50
11626Buket Bilenler02YAKAMOZ GSK1:54:591:54:59
 
434Gözde Tam02KAYSERİ GSMdnf
487Sevim Sevinç01MUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SKmp
674Merve Erdinçli02ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
675Sinem Sungun02ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
613Beyza Tekin01ULUDAĞOSKdnf
673Zeliha Nur Araz02ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
234Gamze Kurnaz02BURSA OSKot
247Tuğba Vatansever01BURSA YILDIRIM DSKdnf
19Zeynep Liva Palamut02ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
199Sema Bilik01BATMAN GSMot
333Doğa Belyurt03İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdnf
347Burcu Sar02İSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
265Birsen Özer02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
332Eylül Çoban02İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKdnf
 
 
 
E21 (62/62)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1705Arthur PaulınsFEDERASYON40:5340:53
2405Ahmet Kaçmaz85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK41:1741:17
3591Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK41:5441:54
4407Ercan Dudak89JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK42:3042:30
5404Cansel Saraç94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK44:2644:26
6167Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSK45:2245:22
7362Mücahit Özkaya98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG46:5146:51
8596Koray Şahin00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK47:2747:27
9406Harun İşler90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK47:5647:56
10590Halil Özcan87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK48:3448:34
11491Ramazan Bostancı91NEO DSK49:0149:01
12594Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK49:1349:13
13334Hüseyin Cem Ataman99İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK50:2750:27
14544İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK50:3450:34
1584Şahin Demir99ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK52:0752:07
16592Meriç Arazoğlu85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK52:2652:26
17488Yasar Ismet Demiröz89NEO DSK53:4253:42
18402Musa Erdoğan81JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK54:5354:53
19597Emre Doğuş Köse99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK54:5954:59
20365Özgür Özdemir76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG55:1255:12
21604Nazım Muslu00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK56:2456:24
22366Talha Günday99İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:5157:51
23490Veysel Güler72NEO DSK59:4359:43
24403Ali Uçar85JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:00:521:00:52
25593Ümit Balatlı90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:02:281:02:28
26492Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSK1:02:461:02:46
27409Emirhan Kotan97JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:02:491:02:49
28410Nadir Buğra Saygılı91JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:03:221:03:22
2935İsmail İleri94ADRENALİN GSK1:03:431:03:43
30599Onur Altın99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:05:001:05:00
31602Oğuzhan Özenç98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:06:521:06:52
3297Kadir Başar99AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:08:561:08:56
33408Fatih Bodur87JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:10:331:10:33
34601Onur Demirci00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:12:191:12:19
3585Yalçın Yağız Küçük00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:13:191:13:19
36363Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu97İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:13:281:13:28
37728Yusuf DemirciANKARA GSM1:13:581:13:58
3888Ali Erinmez00ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:14:121:14:12
3996Uğur Oran00AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK1:14:561:14:56
40598Cenk Özgüler99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:21:291:21:29
41608Ömer Tosunoğlu99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:23:261:23:26
42605Abdullah Kaşlı99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:26:591:26:59
43629Emre Çetinkaya00YAKAMOZ GSK1:28:511:28:51
44489Hakan Kayan78NEO DSK1:32:261:32:26
4586Doğukan Altun96ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:32:491:32:49
46364İbrahim Talha Özdemir98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:35:341:35:34
47609Doğukan Koç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:36:291:36:29
48722Yunus Emre EkinciANKARA GSM1:38:221:38:22
49607Doğukan Uzunöz00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:45:051:45:05
50606Oğuzhan Ayten00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:45:541:45:54
51610Hasan Beyaz00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:49:131:49:13
52277Adil Yılmaz00ÇGMYÖN GSK1:54:091:54:09
 
87Gökhan Beklen98ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
627Hakan Arslan90YAKAMOZ GSKmp
200Gürkan Dikeç87BİLECİK GSMot
727Enes SaruhanANKARA GSMot
114Yusuf Emre Aydoğdu86ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
600Çağrı Akgün99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKmp
595Ayhan Bikir97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKmp
611Hakan Yaybel99TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKmp
214Gufran Turan99BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DS.GSKmp
307Gökhan Cin86GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SKdnf
 
 
 
K21 (24/24)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1168Ayşe Bozkurt97BALIKESİR GSK54:3454:34
2493Zeynep Ocak99NEO DSK58:5558:55
3411Özge Bozça00JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK59:1859:18
4335Elif Gökçe Avcı98İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK59:5059:50
5412Betül Esner99JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:01:461:01:46
6521Dudu Erol93ODTÜ SK1:07:211:07:21
7204Büşra Altun94BOSTANLISPOR GSK1:10:381:10:38
837Emine Sezgünsay86ADRENALİN GSK1:15:151:15:15
9413Lale Han Kılıç97JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:18:401:18:40
1036Şakire Kaçmaz88ADRENALİN GSK1:21:061:21:06
11327Hilal Oruç98İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:21:321:21:32
12309Tuğba Cin86GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:23:211:23:21
13414Emine Dereli94JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:26:331:26:33
14394Gamze Nur Erçik99İZMİR ATLAS SK.1:27:111:27:11
15368Gonca Ünal80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:30:061:30:06
16415Sibel Akca90JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:31:261:31:26
17367Mehtap Duran Pınar90İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:42:361:42:36
18308Selma Cabri96GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:55:461:55:46
19310İrem Deniz93GÜLHANE SAĞLIK GENÇLİK SK1:56:141:56:14
 
279Buket Hilal Yılmaz98ÇGMYÖN GSKdnf
631Elif Bilge Küçükkaramuklu88YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
300Eda Topaş00DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKot
393Gamze Alpdoğan96İZMİR ATLAS SK.dnf
460Münevver Kumru75LYKİA İZCİLİK DSKot
 
 
 
E21B (58/58)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1338İbrahim Kor87İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK50:4850:48
2612Nazim Altun89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK59:0059:00
3305İbrahim Dilek97ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK59:5659:56
4618Serkan Sural94ULUDAĞOSK1:05:091:05:09
5342Oğuzhan Karatepe96İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:05:441:05:44
6341Ramazan Kemik94İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:08:451:08:45
7656Gökhan Bıçak93YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:11:201:11:20
8416Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış88JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK1:13:531:13:53
9374Mehmet Baki Öztürk93İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:14:201:14:20
10137Mehmet Akif Tandoğru95ANTALYA GSM1:15:301:15:30
11551Ramazan Demir99SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:17:591:17:59
12657Rüştü Başaran98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:18:021:18:02
13337Recep Ali Eyüp97İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:21:191:21:19
14619Berat Baykaloğlu97ULUDAĞOSK1:25:351:25:35
15373Osman Ertuğrul Aktürk96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:26:431:26:43
16369Mehmet Esat Özmen98İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:28:041:28:04
17464Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu87MALATYA GSM1:28:551:28:55
18462Mehmet Burak Kaya95MALATYA GSM1:30:061:30:06
19523Murat Öztaş97ODTÜ SK1:30:561:30:56
20340Hamza Ali Yılmaz00İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:31:051:31:05
21494Ahmet Şallı90NEO DSK1:31:321:31:32
22715Murat Düzün93ANKARA GSM1:31:421:31:42
23708Gökşen Mehmet DonbaloğluANKARA GSM1:33:011:33:01
24191İbrahim Kiraz98BALIKESİR ODSK1:33:421:33:42
25550Hakan Altın99SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK1:39:131:39:13
26615Engin Karakaya96ULUDAĞOSK1:39:151:39:15
27663Abdullah Keçeci95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:39:221:39:22
28522Emre Bilir96ODTÜ SK1:40:431:40:43
29116Halit Uzuner97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:41:281:41:28
30617Görkem Ün98ULUDAĞOSK1:44:411:44:41
31666Ozan Şahin98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:47:321:47:32
3289Özgen Özdemiroğlu83ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK1:50:341:50:34
33372Mert Sugür95İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:51:361:51:36
34658Cemal Gül02YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:52:461:52:46
35662Zekeriyye Akgün95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:53:321:53:32
36435Erkan Öcal93KAYSERİ GSM1:54:081:54:08
37614Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız00ULUDAĞOSK1:55:371:55:37
38659Furkan Er93YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:55:451:55:45
39426Kadir Birol00KAYSERİ ATAK SK1:56:231:56:23
40665Mustafa Bayrak95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:57:051:57:05
41463Muhammed Çıkaray01MALATYA GSM1:57:241:57:24
42370Mehmet Yunus Tülek92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:58:311:58:31
43660Yavuz Ömer Aktürk94YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:58:411:58:41
44661Mustafa Burak Akıncılar94YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:59:311:59:31
 
664Ahmet Berkay Dursun95YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kot
115Hasan Furkan Baysal98ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
461İsrafil Yıldızhan98MALATYA GSMot
312Aykut İşçi91ISPARTA GSMmp
465Hamza Özer01MALATYA GSMot
371Taner Aksoylu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
336İlyas Avcı72İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKmp
436Ensar Ahmet Karaaslan00KAYSERİ GSMdnf
289Serhat Kırıktaş87DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
616Onur Aksakal93ULUDAĞOSKmp
117Buğra Gündüz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
484Murat Kamış87MUĞLA GSKot
533Selahattin Büyükçiçek89ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKdnf
536Oğuzhan Manisalıgil86PADOK SK DERNEĞİmp
 
 
 
K21B (33/33)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1343Ayşe Akın Özdemir88İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:15:141:15:14
2669Meral Cincil97YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.K1:15:411:15:41
3301Yasemin Özgüler93DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:16:161:16:16
4677Emine Bilir96ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:16:311:16:31
5344Sabriye Kılıç00İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:26:241:26:24
6676Fatma Eriş99ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK1:30:391:30:39
7524Yeşim Aydına98ODTÜ SK1:46:431:46:43
8427Zeynep Bozdağ99KAYSERİ ATAK SK1:56:351:56:35
 
620Özlem Tomuşoğlu00ULUDAĞOSKot
621Simay Yalçınkaya98ULUDAĞOSKot
552Fatımate Zehra Çelik00SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKot
537Gonca Aksoy88PADOK SK DERNEĞİot
553Keziban Halise Kocabıçak99SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SKot
670Beyza Dinler98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kot
671Ayşe Pınar Dinçer98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kdnf
672İrem Kuzu99YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kot
667Gizem Söyler99YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kot
668Tuğçe Yalankoz98YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV S.Kot
709Ecem GökSOMA LİNYİT SKot
297Mine Avcıoğlu66DERE TEPE DAĞCILIK DSÇAKdnf
306Nihan Temel98ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SKot
349Deniz Kundakçı86İSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
138Gizem Gülenç97BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKmp
91Gizem Atalı97ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKmp
118Büşra Ateş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
119Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
469Kübra Akdeniz02MALATYA GSMot
476Songül Dağdelen69MNC ORYANTIRINGdnf
525Rabia Karamizrak93ODTÜ SKdnf
468Elifnur Toptaş01MALATYA GSMmp
375Gülşah Miyasaoğlu92İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGot
466Yağmur Aleyna Güntürk01MALATYA GSMmp
467Fatma Yılmaz02MALATYA GSMmp
 
 
 
E35 (19/19)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1418Abdullah Erdoğan86JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK55:5255:52
2378Adem Ates80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:03:191:03:19
368Deniz Özşahin80ALTUN HEDEF GSK1:10:021:10:02
4470Muhterem Bulut79MALATYA GSM1:18:461:18:46
5377Devrim Caner Odabaşoğlu75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:25:071:25:07
6329Ozan Çelik77İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:26:521:26:52
7328Tarık Şeker83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:30:331:30:33
8190Alper Akyol83BALIKESİR GSM1:50:531:50:53
9376Mehmet Sirim Ünal74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:52:331:52:33
 
687Barış Baltacı82ZONGULDAK GSMdnf
485Muhammed Say86MUĞLA GSKot
632Çağrı Küçükkaramuklu85YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
548Cem Gündoğdu84RUSUMAT 4 GSKot
534Erkan İyigün83ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SKot
290Yakup Alpaslan85DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
215Mehmet Sadık Duman85BUCAK SKot
98Basri Gökmen81AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSKot
477Alper Kaya80MNC ORYANTIRINGot
379Kadri Kocaer78İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
 
 
 
K35 (4/4)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1380Emel Seçer Yilmaz80İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:34:021:34:02
2633Ferhan Helvacıgül82YAKAMOZ GSK1:43:271:43:27
 
205Gülhatun Arslan81BOSTANLISPOR GSKmp
206Serap Güzel Meral79BOSTANLISPOR GSKmp
 
 
 
E40 (19/19)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1384Feridun Takış71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:01:551:01:55
2383Refik Zekai Diri61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:13:481:13:48
3381Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl59İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:16:231:16:23
4580Ali Sarı79TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:24:571:24:57
5382Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:29:071:29:07
6471Savaş Güven80MALATYA GSM1:39:521:39:52
7283Duran Torbacıoğlu67ÇORUM GSK1:54:061:54:06
 
634İsa Tolga Helvacıgül77YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
680Özcan Karadeniz68ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
688İlker Açık81ZONGULDAK GSMot
678Muammer İnan69ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
679Ferdi Başyiğit79ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSKot
472Nurullah Akyıldız81MANİSA GSMot
350Bülent Turutoğlu77İSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
243Yavuz Arslan78BURSA SINAV OKULLARI SK.ot
223Ertuğrul Şenol81BURSA HEDEF GDSKmp
70Murat Ayanoğlu77ALTUN HEDEF GSKot
121Medeni Soysal80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
351Kenan Bayrakçı81İSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
 
 
 
K40 (17/17)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1573Dilek Mert80SOMA LİNYİT SK1:20:021:20:02
2122Duygu Özmen80ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:22:021:22:02
3519Seda Arslan80NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK1:51:261:51:26
4345Gülşen Avcı76İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK1:52:331:52:33
5386Sibel Şen69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:52:471:52:47
 
458Gülcan Çelik75KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKdnf
643Ahu Yetiş81YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKot
574Nursel Düzdemir76SOMA LİNYİT SKot
539Zekiye Kaya77PADOK SK DERNEĞİdnf
385Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGot
267Sinem Deniz80ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
170Jale Filizel77BALIKESİR GSKot
139Füsun Ertunç77BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSKot
268Burçin Çiçek75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKdnf
346Nihal Özçelik77İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSKot
291Hatice Koç80DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
269İlknur Müjdeci75ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
 
 
 
E45 (20/20)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1387Sinan Şen68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG44:3244:32
2126Murat Türker Nazlıaka72ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK53:1453:14
3124Öner Özmen70ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK56:2356:23
4172Satılmış Dalboy70BALIKESİR GSK1:00:061:00:06
5270Ekrem Deniz71ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:05:331:05:33
6645Hüseyin Doğan72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:05:341:05:34
7224Tanzer Dursun69BURSA HEDEF GDSK1:14:591:14:59
8644Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:20:121:20:12
921Harun Uz75ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK1:30:151:30:15
10646Kudret Gökbulut68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:33:181:33:18
11549Serkan Sürmeli72RUSUMAT 4 GSK1:42:051:42:05
12647Ercan Tilkicik72YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:49:071:49:07
13272Ömer Dede72ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK1:54:271:54:27
14541Yavuz Maşalı75PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSKD1:57:111:57:11
 
123İbrahim Eravcı73ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
271Mahmut Şevket Çiçek74ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSKot
171Fahrettin Tufan Sarp72BALIKESİR GSKot
352Murat Dürüst71İSTANBUL DOĞA SKot
520Murat Balık75NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSKdnf
292Özgür Kılcı75DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
 
 
 
K45 (9/9)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
459Neval İlkerengil71KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKot
294Mürvet Dirim73DEĞİRMENDERE DSKot
637Nuran Demirer72YAKAMOZ GSKot
575Hatice Biçer72SOMA LİNYİT SKot
293Nergiz Erdoğan71DEĞİRMENDERE DSKmp
127Sevda Yalçın76ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
59Ayşe Dudu Balcıoğlu73ALAŞ GSKot
235Hülya Yalçın76BURSA OSKdnf
173Emine Çakaner74BALIKESİR GSKot
 
 
 
E50 (17/17)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1388Orhan Çavuş70İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG51:0951:09
2481Ahmet Yaşar68MNC ORYANTIRING56:2356:23
3649Tacettin Ulusoy68YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK58:1758:17
4389Necati Yıldız67İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:07:031:07:03
5639Göksel Bilenler66YAKAMOZ GSK1:08:321:08:32
6128Metin Değirmenci61ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:10:161:10:16
7390Aret Arapoğlu61İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:10:451:10:45
8482Cumali Karaca71MNC ORYANTIRING1:11:291:11:29
9583Necati Külahsız62TUSAŞ GKD1:14:171:14:17
10480Salih Çakır71MNC ORYANTIRING1:22:231:22:23
11648Ahmet Çeltik54YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:25:201:25:20
12690Recep Kıyısın66ZONGULDAK GSM1:26:111:26:11
13201Mete Işık71BİLECİK GSM1:58:141:58:14
 
689Mevlüt Çekirdekci68ZONGULDAK GSMot
651Atila Güzelhan71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKot
640Hüseyin Varlı67YAKAMOZ GSKdnf
129Ertuğrul Usta68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKot
 
 
 
K50 (10/10)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1236Emine Öztürk70BURSA OSK53:2553:25
2641Filiz Bilenler68YAKAMOZ GSK1:39:271:39:27
 
237Fazilet Demir71BURSA OSKot
642Nurşen Çoşkun70YAKAMOZ GSKmp
238Necla Cesur69BURSA OSKmp
24Neziha Akman70ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKmp
23Emine Bulut61ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SKot
130Gamze Düşmez68ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
225Nilüfer Dursun70BURSA HEDEF GDSKot
207Gülşeker Altun68BOSTANLISPOR GSKot
 
 
 
E55 (11/11)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
155İbrahim Yücebaş59AKUT SK49:5949:59
2655Abdullah Turan65YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:02:051:02:05
3654Yakup Turan63YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:09:341:09:34
4302Ertun Yıldızlı57DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:19:031:19:03
5239Hilmi Mert55BURSA OSK1:20:131:20:13
6391Kemal Özdemir51İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:36:091:36:09
7653Nihat Köksal59YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:45:121:45:12
8400Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu55İZMİR GSM1:46:491:46:49
 
60Mehmet Hacimusalar57ALAŞ GSKot
295Ali Günal Erdem62DEĞİRMENDERE DSKmp
652Ali Ömerca58YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSKot
 
 
 
K55 (3/3)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
156Hülya Yücebaş65AKUT SK1:40:371:40:37
2401Sıdıka Özdemiroğlu60İZMİR GSM1:53:311:53:31
 
61Serpil Hacimusalar57ALAŞ GSKot
 
 
 
EYB Yetişkin (7/7)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1443Alaaddin Aydın94KONYA GSM1:28:251:28:25
2444Ahmet Aydın00KONYA GSM1:31:341:31:34
3694Hakan KoparalFERDİ1:33:581:33:58
4731Doğuş ÇetınMUĞLA GSK1:43:541:43:54
 
693Kemal ŞahinFERDİmp
442Muhammet İkbal Aydın99KONYA GSMot
240Hasan Özgür77BURSA OSKot
 
 
 
KYB Yetişkin (9/9)Status of: 09:42
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTotal
1700Sevim ŞahinFERDİ1:11:311:11:31
2209Ece Sinoplu71BOSTANLISPOR GSK1:25:191:25:19
3732Meltem FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK1:25:471:25:47
4711Nuriye UzuncanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK1:43:281:43:28
5691Özden VarolİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:52:341:52:34
 
712Nigar BozDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKot
717Gül KurtDEĞİRMENDERE DSKdnf
208Rüzgar Badalıoğlu05BOSTANLISPOR GSKot
704Sevgi SuralULUDAĞOSKdnf